Camberley IBC - Summer 2018
Leagues
Monday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
Tuesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
Wednesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
22 August 18
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Wanderers
8
-
10
Waders
19.00
Warriors
16
-
10.5
Warders
19.00
Wallies
13
-
8
Wipers
21 August 18
Tuesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Tortoises
13
-
10
Alligators
10.00
Turtles
20
-
9
Lizards
10.00
Geckos
11
-
10
Vipers
20 August 18
Monday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Stingrays
9
-
11
Sharks
10.00
Dolphins
13
-
15
Lampreys
10.00
Piranhas
8
-
8
Barracudas
10.00
Orcas
15
-
5
Swordfish
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Arrows
25
-
8
Aristocrats
19.00
Adders
19
-
4
Anglers
19.00
Archers
11
-
14
Alley Cats
19.00
Apaches
7
-
16
Assassins
15 August 18
Wednesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Apricots
6
-
17
Avocados
10.00
Kiwis
10
-
9
Grapes
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Waders
7
-
9
Wallies
19.00
Wipers
10
-
9
Warriors
19.00
Warders
12
-
14
Walkers
14 August 18
Tuesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Vipers
12
-
8
Lizards
10.00
Geckos
7
-
18
Alligators
10.00
Turtles
7
-
12
Tortoises
13 August 18
Monday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Lampreys
17
-
5
Swordfish
10.00
Sharks
9
-
9
Orcas
10.00
Piranhas
9
-
10
Dolphins
10.00
Barracudas
7
-
5
Stingrays
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Alley Cats
10
-
15
Arrows
19.00
Aristocrats
16
-
7
Apaches
19.00
Archers
17
-
4
Adders
19.00
Anglers
6
-
15
Assassins
8 August 18
Wednesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Grapes
9
-
14
Avocados
10.00
Kiwis
6
-
6
Damsons
10.00
Oranges
12
-
5
Guavas
10.00
Lemons
20
-
5
Plums
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Walkers
15
-
11
Wipers
19.00
Warders
9
-
14
Waders
19.00
Warriors
18
-
8
Wanderers
7 August 18
Tuesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Lizards
4
-
27
Geckos
10.00
Tortoises
7
-
7
Vipers
10.00
Alligators
15
-
11
Turtles
6 August 18
Monday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Stingrays
17
-
10
Piranhas
10.00
Sharks
8
-
13
Barracudas
10.00
Swordfish
9
-
7
Dolphins
10.00
Lampreys
11
-
14
Orcas
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Open Rinks
19.00
Arrows
17
-
3
Archers
19.00
Anglers
10
-
13
Apaches
19.00
Aristocrats
7
-
13
Alley Cats
19.00
Assassins
6
-
16
Adders
1 August 18
Wednesday - 10:00-12:00 - Open Triples
10.00
Plums
2
-
14
Oranges
10.00
Damsons
7
-
13
Apricots