League Manager
Leagues
West Glamorgan 1
West Glamorgan 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
13 December 13
19.00
Llanelli E
4
-
1
Swansea University
West Glamorgan 2
12 December 13
19.00
Tycoch
-
5
Llanelli C
West Glamorgan 1
10 December 13
19.00
Llanelli C
4
-
1
Llanelli D
West Glamorgan 1
19.15
Neath C
3
-
2
Cwm Gwendraeth
West Glamorgan 2
18.45
Penyrheol C
3
-
2
Swansea G
West Glamorgan 2
9 December 13
19.00
Swansea F
3
-
2
Tycoch
West Glamorgan 1
6 December 13
19.00
Llanelli E
5
-
Penyrheol C
West Glamorgan 2
5 December 13
19.00
Tycoch
1
-
4
Penyrheol B
West Glamorgan 1
18.45
Penyrheol A
2
-
3
Llanelli D
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Swansea University
1
-
4
Neath C
West Glamorgan 2
2 December 13
19.00
Swansea F
-
5
Llanelli C
West Glamorgan 1
19.10
Cwm Gwendraeth
4
-
1
Swansea G
West Glamorgan 2
29 November 13
19.00
Llanelli D
1
-
4
Penyrheol B
West Glamorgan 1
28 November 13
18.45
Penyrheol A
-
5
Swansea F
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Swansea University
-
5
Penyrheol C
West Glamorgan 2
26 November 13
19.00
Swansea G
2
-
3
Neath C
West Glamorgan 2
25 November 13
19.10
Cwm Gwendraeth
3
-
2
Llanelli E
West Glamorgan 2
22 November 13
19.00
Llanelli D
5
-
Tycoch
West Glamorgan 1
18.45
Penyrheol B
3
-
2
Penyrheol A
West Glamorgan 1
20 November 13
18.45
Penyrheol B
5
-
Swansea F
West Glamorgan 1
19 November 13
19.00
Llanelli C
WO
-
Penyrheol A
West Glamorgan 1
19.15
Neath C
3
-
2
Llanelli E
West Glamorgan 2
19.00
Swansea G
4
-
1
Swansea University
West Glamorgan 2
18.45
Penyrheol C
1
-
4
Cwm Gwendraeth
West Glamorgan 2
15 November 13
19.00
Llanelli E
3
-
2
Swansea G
West Glamorgan 2
14 November 13
19.00
Tycoch
1
-
4
Penyrheol A
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Swansea University
2
-
3
Cwm Gwendraeth
West Glamorgan 2
13 November 13
18.45
Penyrheol B
-
5
Llanelli C
West Glamorgan 1
12 November 13
19.15
Neath C
2
-
3
Penyrheol C
West Glamorgan 2
11 November 13
19.00
Swansea F
3
-
2
Llanelli D
West Glamorgan 1
8 November 13
19.00
Llanelli D
-
5
Llanelli C
West Glamorgan 1
7 November 13
18.45
Penyrheol A
2
-
3
Penyrheol B
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Tycoch
1
-
4
Swansea F
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Swansea University
5
-
Llanelli E
West Glamorgan 2
5 November 13
19.00
Swansea G
5
-
Penyrheol C
West Glamorgan 2
4 November 13
19.10
Cwm Gwendraeth
5
-
Neath C
West Glamorgan 2
1 November 13
19.00
Llanelli D
2
-
3
Penyrheol A
West Glamorgan 1
30 October 13
18.45
Penyrheol B
4
-
1
Tycoch
West Glamorgan 1
29 October 13
19.00
Llanelli C
5
-
Swansea F
West Glamorgan 1
19.00
Swansea G
1
-
4
Cwm Gwendraeth
West Glamorgan 2
19.15
Neath C
4
-
1
Swansea University
West Glamorgan 2
18.45
Penyrheol C
2
-
3
Llanelli E
West Glamorgan 2
25 October 13
19.00
Llanelli E
4
-
1
Cwm Gwendraeth
West Glamorgan 2
23 October 13
18.45
Penyrheol B
3
-
2
Llanelli D
West Glamorgan 1
22 October 13
19.00
Llanelli C
5
-
Tycoch
West Glamorgan 1
18.45
Penyrheol C
2
-
3
Swansea University
West Glamorgan 2
19.15
Neath C
4
-
1
Swansea G
West Glamorgan 2
21 October 13
19.00
Swansea F
-
5
Penyrheol A
West Glamorgan 1
18 October 13
19.00
Llanelli E
4
-
1
Neath C
West Glamorgan 2
17 October 13
18.45
Penyrheol A
1
-
4
Llanelli C
West Glamorgan 1