Stamford IBC - Winter 2018-19
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Mon Eve Open Rinks 2018-19
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
Tues EV Open Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
Thursday PM Mens Triples
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
Fri PM Open Trips D1
Fri PM Open Trips D2
Friday Evening Mens Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
15 March 19
10.00
Vikings
14
-
19
Chippies
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00
Parkway
14
-
14
Friars
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Carders
12
-
11
Two Jays
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
16.15
Eagles
8
-
19
Bourne Again
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Wemblers
14
-
12
Shakers
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
X Factor
9
-
19
Belton
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Bassett Hounds
26
-
4
Pathfinders
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Nomads
7
-
19
Jays
Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Groundlers
9
-
8
Rollers
Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Satchel
7
-
17
Wanabees
Fri PM Open Trips D2
18.30
Amblers
5
-
20
Poets
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Handy Three
10
-
18
Owens Army
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Hawks
17
-
11
Full Monty
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Gun Law
13
-
12
Misfits
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Fat Boys
11
-
15
Cummings
Friday Evening Mens Triples
14 March 19
18.30
Chippies
16
-
12
Harriers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Champagne
11
-
24
Blackstones
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Avengers
12
-
12
Ladettes
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
13 March 19
14.10
Misfits
15
-
18
Mixed Bunch
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Barn Owls
18
-
9
Terriers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Groundlers
10
-
14
Two X Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Wemblers
11
-
8
Amethyst
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Outcasts
8
-
8
Pick & Mix
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Kemps
7
-
14
Clangars
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Minstrels
34
-
3
Rollers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Rylites
23
-
9
Indigenous
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Titanic
10
-
10
Tornados
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Porkers
20
-
8
Dambusters
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30
Minstrels
18
-
12
Insiders
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Tiple Triple
9
-
17
Googlie Bears
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Allsorts
12
-
11
Little Devils
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Rambos
15
-
6
Seagulls
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18.30
Greetham Valley
5
-
31
Who-R-They
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18.30
Harriers
9
-
15
Hunky Dory
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
12 March 19
14.10
MP's
8
-
11
Jangles
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Ladybirds
12
-
18
Deependers
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Beavers
9
-
16
Dolly Mix
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Imps
16
-
7
Lucky ladies
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Loose Women
21
-
8
Demon 6
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
18.30
Gun Law
34
-
23
Northeners
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Fenland
43
-
9
Bobbyns
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Crispies
13
-
24
Northwicks
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Hillbillys
28
-
11
Dads Army
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Chippies
16
-
29
No Quarter
Tues EV Open Rinks
11 March 19
12.05
Scorpios
10
-
15
Park Farm
Monday PM Open Trips D1
12.05
Wemblers
7
-
13
Caps
Monday PM Open Trips D1
12.05
Highflyers
16
-
11
Belton
Monday PM Open Trips D1
12.05
The Wakes
12
-
9
Maltesers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Friends
6
-
16
Fitzwills
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Drivers
19
-
13
Castors
Monday PM Open Trips D2