Stamford IBC - Winter 2017-18
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
Tues EV Open Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
Thursday PM Mens Triples
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
Fri PM Open Trips D1
Fri PM Open Trips D2
Friday Evening Mens Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
9 March 18
16.15
Bassett Hounds
15
-
7
Bees
Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Rollers
15
-
8
Eagles
Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Groundlers
18
-
6
Wanabees
Fri PM Open Trips D2
18.30
Poets
11
-
18
Northwicks
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Handy Three
9
-
14
Amblers
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Owens Army
13
-
9
Cummings
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Fat Boys
15
-
16
Misfits
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Caretakers
19
-
13
Full Monty
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Gun Law
25
-
3
Hawks
Friday Evening Mens Triples
8 March 18
14.10
Satay
15
-
14
Crackojacks
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Excalibur
12
-
14
Leveretts
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Maltesers
12
-
12
Hurricanes
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Gofers
8
-
14
Typhoons
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Ravens
12
-
9
Coscoram
Thursday PM Mens Triples
18.30
Friends
4
-
23
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Compatriots
10
-
10
Clangers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Harriers
9
-
19
Chippies
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
4'SRUS
24
-
6
Champagne
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Avengers
10
-
15
Blackstones
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
7 March 18
14.10
Mixed Bunch
10
-
15
Wemblers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Groundlers
18
-
9
Amethyst
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Misfits
12
-
7
Two X Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Outcasts
9
-
14
Barn Owls
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Pick & Mix
20
-
5
Rollers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Terriers
14
-
6
Kemps
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
M & W
6
-
17
Starters
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Porkers
9
-
27
Titanic
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
6 March 18
14.10
Demon 6
18
-
6
Beavers
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Ladybirds
16
-
9
MP's
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Dolly Mix
19
-
17
Imps
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Deependers
23
-
6
Little Acorns
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Loose Women
11
-
8
Jangles
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
18.30
Northwicks
32
-
7
Northeners
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Fenland
31
-
8
Greetham Valley
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Chippies
17
-
11
Motley Crew
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Gun Law
24
-
19
Blackstone Mafia
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Crispies
25
-
15
Bobbyns
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
No Quarter
47
-
12
Dads Army
Tues EV Open Rinks
5 March 18
16.15
Friends
11
-
16
Scorpios
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Belton
6
-
11
Caps
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Highflyers
10
-
15
Wemblers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Maltesers
16
-
12
Handy Three
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
The Wakes
13
-
13
Trojans
Monday PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Harriers
14
-
6
Cherries
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Sages
14
-
13
Bassett Hounds
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Beeswax
7
-
22
Woodpeckers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30
Aztecs
16
-
18
Pigeons
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Gladiators
26
-
5
Reversables
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Ermines
3
-
28
If-Only
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Blackstones
16
-
13
Oakmores
Monday Evening Open Fours