Stamford IBC - Winter 2017-18
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
Tues EV Open Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
Thursday PM Mens Triples
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
Fri PM Open Trips D1
Fri PM Open Trips D2
Friday Evening Mens Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
16 April 18
14.10
Deepingers
7
-
13
Park Farm
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Drivers
19
-
4
Vikings
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Road Runners
5
-
21
We Three
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Castors
22
-
6
Hit Or Miss
Monday PM Open Trips D2
13 April 18
10.00
Centaur
11
-
20
Chippies
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00
Double Fours
13
-
15
Brunnians
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00
Jack Highs
13
-
20
Diners
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Friars
16
-
13
Rambos
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Fourbees
15
-
14
Ravens
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
12 April 18
14.10
Maltesers
22
-
10
Ravens
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Avocets
10
-
19
Leveretts
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Hurricanes
37
-
3
Satay
Thursday PM Mens Triples
18.30
Ladettes
8
-
22
Blackstones
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
4'SRUS
15
-
11
Harriers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Champagne
9
-
17
Compatriots
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
10 April 18
18.30
Fenland
5
-
Greetham Valley
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
No Quarter
26
-
14
Dads Army
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Gun Law
18
-
13
Blackstone Mafia
Tues EV Open Rinks
9 April 18
14.10
Park Farm
19
-
7
Castors
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Vikings
2
-
23
Hit Or Miss
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Deepingers
15
-
6
Road Runners
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
We Three
16
-
10
Drivers
Monday PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Bassett Hounds
19
-
9
Cherries
Monday PM Open Trips D3
16.15
Harriers
12
-
9
Beeswax
Monday PM Open Trips D3
16.15
Sages
15
-
17
Fitzwills
Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30
Oakmores
10
-
23
Pigeons
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Ermines
12
-
18
Strikers
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
If-Only
22
-
9
Gladiators
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Satnav
10
-
16
Reversables
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Aztecs
6
-
28
Compatriots
Monday Evening Open Fours
6 April 18
10.00
Centaur
11
-
18
Vikings
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00
Brunnians
11
-
16
Two Jays
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00
2n8
5
-
16
Rambos
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Jack Highs
13
-
8
Friars
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Ravens
34
-
4
East & West
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
5 April 18
14.10
Gofers
11
-
8
Excalibur
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Typhoons
6
-
12
Ravens
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Coscoram
8
-
16
Maltesers
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Satay
12
-
24
Leveretts
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Avocets
8
-
12
Crackojacks
Thursday PM Mens Triples
18.30
Compatriots
12
-
14
Blackstones
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Friends
9
-
14
Avengers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Ladettes
24
-
5
Clangers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Insiders
12
-
16
Harriers
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Chippies
18
-
8
4'SRUS
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
4 April 18
16.15
Outcasts
28
-
5
Misfits
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Groundlers
20
-
12
Wemblers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Amethyst
11
-
12
Two X Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Mixed Bunch
9
-
10
Barn Owls
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
18.30
Minstrels
19
-
11
Insiders
Wed Evening Open Trips D1