Stamford IBC - Winter 2016-17
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
Tues EV Open Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
Thursday PM Mens Triples
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
Fri AM Open Pairs D1
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
Fri PM Open Trips D1
Fri PM Open Trips D2
Friday Evening Mens Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
3 October 16
16.15
Whoops
17
-
5
Bassett Hounds
Monday PM Open Trips D3
16.15
Deepingers
14
-
7
Harriers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
16.15
Castors
20
-
6
Beeswax
Monday PM Open Trips D3
16.15
Fitzwills
21
-
9
Woodpeckers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30
Ermines
7
-
16
Strikers
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Oakmores
16
-
7
Pigeons
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Aztecs
36
-
1
Compatriots
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
If-Only
14
-
14
Gladiators
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Satnav
16
-
17
Reversables
Monday Evening Open Fours
30 September 16
10.00
Double Fours
20
-
12
Brunnians
Fri AM Open Pairs D1
10.00
Ospreys
15
-
16
Poachers
Fri AM Open Pairs D1
10.00
Little Jays
4
-
19
Centaur
Fri AM Open Pairs D1
10.00
Carders
4
-
21
Vikings
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Lucky Wicks
8
-
22
Fourbees
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
10.00
Two Jays
13
-
11
2n8
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
14.10
Belton
18
-
3
Shakers
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Pathfinders
7
-
19
Bourne Again
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Jays
10
-
20
The Wakes
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Eagles
5
-
21
Rustics
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
X Factor
15
-
18
Wemblers
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Wanabees
9
-
11
Bassett Hounds
Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Groundlers
16
-
7
Nomads
Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Polos
19
-
3
Phoenix
Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15
Satchel
5
-
24
Bees
Fri PM Open Trips D2
18.30
Northwicks
20
-
12
Caretakers
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Handy Three
9
-
14
Cummings
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Fat Boys
27
-
5
Poets
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Hawks
13
-
16
Misfits
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Full Monty
13
-
9
Amblers
Friday Evening Mens Triples
29 September 16
14.10
Excalibur
5
-
26
Maltesers
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Satay
8
-
15
Avocets
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Typhoons
32
-
4
Gofers
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Leveretts
11
-
10
Crackojacks
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Mumps
6
-
8
Coscoram
Thursday PM Mens Triples
18.30
Compatriots
13
-
15
Friends
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Chippies
20
-
7
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Avengers
15
-
17
4'SRUS
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
28 September 16
16.15
Southerners
11
-
12
Misfits
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Groundlers
5
-
24
Outcasts
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Mixed Bunch
8
-
15
Barn Owls
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Pick & Mix
6
-
18
Rustics
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
M & W
19
-
11
Two X Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Porkers
3
-
23
Rylites
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Eagles
5
-
17
Amethyst
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Kemps
11
-
21
Easy Rollers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Starters
15
-
13
Daves Chancers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30
Triards
11
-
16
Minstrels
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Rolling Stones
10
-
20
Insiders
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Satellite
16
-
13
Seagulls
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18.30
Jolly Rogers
19
-
9
Hunky Dory
Wed Evening Open Trips D2