League Manager
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
Thursday pm Men's Triples
Thursday Evening Open Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
15 March 15
10.00
Be Up
32
-
4
Cygnets
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Satin
16
-
7
Greyhounds
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
13 March 15
10.00
Brunnians
15
-
11
Vikings
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Ospreys
16
-
11
Double Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Freshstart
5
-
Poachers
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Lucky Wicks
11
-
20
Chippies
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Little Jays
15
-
12
Centaur
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Picasso
11
-
17
Carders
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
16.15
Groundlers
8
-
14
Bourne Again
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Belton
15
-
8
Jays
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Pathfinders
18
-
4
Sparks
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
The Wakes
11
-
13
Wemblers
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Eagles
12
-
12
Shakers
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
X Factor
35
-
3
Nomads
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Phoenix
12
-
3
Bassett Hounds
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Satchel
9
-
19
Rustics
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Wanabees
11
-
11
Bees
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Polos
12
-
17
Southerners
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
18.30
Caretakers
12
-
14
Fat Boys
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Amblers
23
-
5
Handy Three
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Cummings
23
-
5
A Good Place
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Full Monty
13
-
18
Hawks
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Poets
10
-
17
Misfits
Friday Evening Men's Triples
12 March 15
14.10
Maltesters
13
-
14
Excalibur
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Satay
14
-
7
Coscoram
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Avovets
11
-
14
Leveretts
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Typhoons
10
-
7
Hurricanes
Thursday pm Men's Triples
18.30
Chippies
7
-
13
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
4'SRUS
28
-
3
Friends
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Avengers
16
-
7
Chalk & Cheese
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Blackstones
24
-
11
Compatriots
Thursday Evening Open Fours
11 March 15
14.10
Rustics
10
-
9
Two x Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
DJs
15
-
9
Groundlers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Barn Owls
18
-
11
Wemblers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Amethyst
10
-
12
Porkers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Outcasts
24
-
6
Embassy
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Southerners
13
-
10
Kemps
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Mixed Bunch
3
-
19
Daves Chancers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Easy Rollers
15
-
16
Starters
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Threesome
11
-
19
Pick & Mix
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
16.15
Misfits
39
-
3
Rylites
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30
Triards
26
-
4
Rambos
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Friends
12
-
16
Tiple Triple
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Insiders
16
-
8
Tornadoes
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Satellite
7
-
18
Seagulls
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
18.30
Desperate Measures
19
-
10
Harriers
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
18.30
Young Pretenders
9
-
16
Unfamous Five
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
10 March 15
14.10
MP's
17
-
10
Ladybirds
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
14.10
Little Acorns
17
-
6
Dolly Mix
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
14.10
Demon 6
4
-
15
Beavers
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples