Stamford & District Outdoor Bowls League 2019
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
28 June 19
18.30
Ketton Kestrels
58 (8)
-
49 (2)
Bourne Woods
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones B
48 (4)
-
48 (6)
Langtoft
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones D
49 (2)
-
62 (8)
Stamford Town C
Division 1
18.30
Carlby Corgis
44 (2)
-
62 (8)
Empingham A
Division 2
18.30
Oakham Owls
52 (6)
-
52 (4)
Greetham Valley Eagles
Division 2
18.30
Greetham Valley Robins
57 (6)
-
53 (4)
Wittering
Division 2
18.30
Ryhall A
74 (8)
-
61 (2)
Market O'ton Harriers
Division 2
18.30
Barnack Vikings
80 (10)
-
32 (0)
Stamford Town D
Division 3
18.30
Ketton Kites
57 (8)
-
47 (2)
Carlby Bees
Division 3
18.30
Bourne Eau
114 (10)
-
26 (0)
Market Deeping Regis
Division 3
18.30
Oakham D
39 (0)
-
65 (10)
Market Deeping Royals
Division 3
18.30
Greetham
45 (2)
-
57 (8)
Blackstones A
Division 3
24 June 19
18.30
Langtoft
52 (4)
-
69 (6)
Blackstones C
Division 1
18.30
Oakham A
57 (6)
-
52 (4)
Ketton Kingfishers
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones D
82 (8)
-
46 (2)
Barnack Saxons
Division 1
18.30
Ketton Kestrels
53 (2)
-
58 (8)
Market Deeping Regals
Division 1
18.30
Bourne Woods
55 (8)
-
52 (2)
Blackstones B
Division 1
18.30
Barnack B
45 (2)
-
58 (8)
Market O'ton Harriers
Division 2
18.30
Empingham A
68 (10)
-
36 (0)
Greetham Valley Eagles
Division 2
18.30
Greetham Valley Robins
75 (10)
-
42 (0)
Oakham Owls
Division 2
18.30
Market O'ton Tornadoes
47 (0)
-
57 (10)
Carlby Corgis
Division 2
18.30
Oakham D
57 (2)
-
58 (8)
Greetham
Division 3
18.30
Barnack Vikings
71 (10)
-
32 (0)
Ketton Kites
Division 3
18.30
Stamford Town D
72 (8)
-
48 (2)
Market Deeping Regis
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Royals
60 (8)
-
56 (2)
Stamford Town A
Division 3
18.30
Blackstones A
51 (4)
-
53 (6)
Bourne Eau
Division 3
21 June 19
18.30
Ketton Kingfishers
54 (7)
-
51 (3)
Blackstones D
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones C
68 (10)
-
38 (0)
Barnack Saxons
Division 1
18.30
Market Deeping Regals
44 (2)
-
68 (8)
Stamford Town C
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones B
57 (8)
-
54 (2)
Oakham A
Division 1
18.30
Langtoft
44 (2)
-
61 (8)
Bourne Woods
Division 1
18.30
Barnack B
54 (2)
-
57 (8)
Wittering
Division 2
18.30
Greetham Valley Eagles
73 (10)
-
30 (0)
Market O'ton Tornadoes
Division 2
18.30
Market O'ton Harriers
55 (2)
-
63 (8)
Carlby Corgis
Division 2
18.30
Ryhall A
50 (2)
-
57 (8)
Greetham Valley Robins
Division 2
18.30
Ketton Kites
59 (8)
-
54 (2)
Blackstones A
Division 3
18.30
Carlby Bees
59 (8)
-
47 (2)
Oakham D
Division 3
18.30
Bourne Eau
68 (8)
-
42 (2)
Greetham
Division 3
18.30
Stamford Town A
52 (4)
-
66 (6)
Stamford Town D
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Regis
31 (0)
-
77 (10)
Market Deeping Royals
Division 3
17 June 19
18.30
Barnack Saxons
45 (2)
-
52 (8)
Blackstones B
Division 1
18.30
Ketton Kingfishers
45 (0)
-
69 (10)
Langtoft
Division 1
18.30
Stamford Town C
46 (2)
-
78 (8)
Oakham A
Division 1
18.30
Market Deeping Regals
39 (2)
-
67 (8)
Blackstones D
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones C
89 (10)
-
40 (0)
Ketton Kestrels
Division 1
18.30
Market O'ton Harriers
56 (8)
-
53 (2)
Greetham Valley Robins
Division 2
18.30
Oakham Owls
53 (8)
-
48 (2)
Market O'ton Tornadoes
Division 2
18.30
Wittering
72 (10)
-
41 (0)
Ryhall A
Division 2
18.30
Greetham Valley Eagles
52 (6)
-
49 (4)
Barnack B
Division 2
18.30
Greetham
53 (6)
-
52 (4)
Barnack Vikings
Division 3