Stamford & District Outdoor Bowls League 2019
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
22 July 19
18.30
Bourne Woods
54 (2)
-
63 (8)
Oakham A
Division 1
18.30
Ketton Kingfishers
51 (4)
-
54 (6)
Blackstones B
Division 1
18.30
Stamford Town C
60 (6)
-
59 (4)
Ketton Kestrels
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones C
57 (8)
-
54 (2)
Blackstones D
Division 1
18.30
Oakham Owls
74 (10)
-
32 (0)
Ryhall A
Division 2
18.30
Market O'ton Harriers
57 (8)
-
55 (2)
Market O'ton Tornadoes
Division 2
18.30
Wittering
53 (6)
-
45 (4)
Empingham A
Division 2
18.30
Barnack B
42 (0)
-
64 (10)
Carlby Corgis
Division 2
18.30
Carlby Bees
57 (8)
-
54 (2)
Greetham
Division 3
18.30
Ketton Kites
74 (8)
-
42 (2)
Bourne Eau
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Royals
63 (10)
-
50 (0)
Stamford Town D
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Regis
65 (10)
-
48 (0)
Stamford Town A
Division 3
18.30
Blackstones A
41 (1)
-
57 (9)
Barnack Vikings
Division 3
20 July 19
18.30
Stamford Town C
41 (9)
-
23 (1)
Langtoft
Division 1
19 July 19
18.30
Blackstones B
27 (2)
-
45 (8)
Ketton Kestrels
Division 1
18.30
Barnack Saxons
73 (6)
-
56 (4)
Market Deeping Regals
Division 1
18.30
Oakham A
33 (2)
-
37 (8)
Blackstones C
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones D
48 (8)
-
27 (2)
Bourne Woods
Division 1
18.30
Carlby Corgis
32 (8)
-
28 (2)
Oakham Owls
Division 2
18.30
Market O'ton Tornadoes
30 (2)
-
46 (8)
Wittering
Division 2
18.30
Empingham A
30 (2)
-
32 (8)
Market O'ton Harriers
Division 2
18.30
Greetham Valley Eagles
35 (7)
-
26 (3)
Ryhall A
Division 2
18.30
Oakham D
26 (2)
-
52 (8)
Ketton Kites
Division 3
18.30
Stamford Town D
33 (6)
-
24 (4)
Carlby Bees
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Royals
61 (6)
-
51 (4)
Barnack Vikings
Division 3
18.30
Greetham
34 (10)
-
18 (0)
Stamford Town A
Division 3
18.30
Market Deeping Regis
31 (2)
-
92 (8)
Blackstones A
Division 3
15 July 19
18.30
Bourne Woods
77 (8)
-
48 (2)
Ketton Kingfishers
Division 1
18.30
Blackstones C
56 (8)
-
50 (2)
Stamford Town C
Division 1
18.30
Langtoft
41 (2)
-
65 (8)
Oakham A
Division 1
18.30
Market Deeping Regals
54 (8)
-
52 (2)
Blackstones B
Division 1
18.30
Ketton Kestrels
61 (8)
-
52 (2)
Barnack Saxons
Division 1
18.30
Greetham Valley Robins
57 (8)
-
48 (2)
Carlby Corgis
Division 2
18.30
Barnack B
32 (2)
-
74 (8)
Empingham A
Division 2
18.30
Wittering
74 (10)
-
55 (0)
Greetham Valley Eagles
Division 2
18.30
Ryhall A
62 (10)
-
43 (0)
Market O'ton Tornadoes
Division 2
18.30
Ketton Kites
53 (2)
-
64 (8)
Greetham
Division 3
18.30
Barnack Vikings
47 (3)
-
54 (7)
Bourne Eau
Division 3
18.30
Blackstones A
58 (8)
-
50 (2)
Stamford Town D
Division 3
18.30
Carlby Bees
73 (9)
-
42 (1)
Market Deeping Regis
Division 3
18.30
Stamford Town A
54 (1)
-
67 (9)
Oakham D
Division 3
12 July 19
18.30
Blackstones D
29 (2)
-
30 (8)
Blackstones B
Division 1
18.30
Ketton Kestrels
57 (6)
-
41 (4)
Oakham A
Division 1
18.30
Barnack Saxons
59 (8)
-
51 (2)
Bourne Woods
Division 1
18.30
Stamford Town C
67 (10)
-
47 (0)
Ketton Kingfishers
Division 1
18.30
Market Deeping Regals
43 (0)
-
56 (10)
Blackstones C
Division 1
18.30
Greetham Valley Robins
57 (8)
-
47 (2)
Empingham A
Division 2
18.30
Carlby Corgis
32 (0)
-
63 (10)
Wittering
Division 2
18.30
Oakham Owls
74 (8)
-
37 (2)
Market O'ton Harriers
Division 2
18.30
Ryhall A
43 (1)
-
61 (9)
Barnack B
Division 2