League Manager
Leagues
One East
One West
Three East
Two East
Two West
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
19 March 15
18.45
Llanishen 'A'
2
-
3
Cowbridge 'A'
Two East
18.45
Penyrheol 'A'
3
-
2
Swansea 'D'
Two West
19.15
Neath 'A'
2
-
3
Teifi 'A'
Two West
18 March 15
19.15
Newport 'D'
2
-
3
Barry Leisure 'A'
One East
19.15
Cardiff 'C'
1
-
4
Abergavenny 'B'
One East
19.00
Swansea 'C'
1
-
4
Meads LC
One West
19.00
Bridgend Squash Club B
4
-
1
Llanelli 'B'
One West
19.00
Blaenavon/Pontypool
3
-
2
Cardiff 'D'
Two East
19.15
Monmouth 'A'
3
-
2
David Lloyd 'B'
Three East
19.20
Rhiwbina 'D'
2
-
3
Newport 'F'
Three East
18.45
Fairwater
3
-
2
Newport 'E'
Three East
17 March 15
19.00
St Mellons 'B'
4
-
1
David Lloyd 'A'
One East
19.15
Llantrisant 'B'
5
-
Merthyr 'A'
Two East
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
5
-
Llanishen 'A'
Two East
19.20
Rhiwbina 'E'
2
-
3
Merthyr 'B'
Three East
13 March 15
19.00
Llanelli 'C'
1
-
4
Neath 'A'
Two West
19.00
Porthcawl 'B'
2
-
3
Swansea 'D'
Two West
12 March 15
19.00
Old Penarthians 'A'
3
-
2
Cardiff 'C'
One East
19.15
Merthyr 'A'
4
-
1
Llanishen 'A'
Two East
11 March 15
19.15
Newport 'D'
3
-
2
Abergavenny 'B'
One East
19.00
Llandeilo 'B'
2
-
3
Bridgend Squash Club B
One West
19.00
Swansea 'C'
3
-
2
Llandeilo 'A'
One West
19.00
Blaenavon/Pontypool
1
-
4
Cardiff Metropolitan
Two East
19.00
David Lloyd 'B'
3
-
2
Merthyr 'B'
Three East
19.15
Monmouth 'A'
5
-
Newport 'E'
Three East
19.20
Rhiwbina 'D'
4
-
1
Fairwater
Three East
10 March 15
19.20
Rhiwbina C
-
5
St Mellons 'B'
One East
19.30
Meads LC
4
-
1
Llanelli 'B'
One West
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
2
-
3
Merthyr 'A'
Two East
19.15
Llantrisant 'B'
5
-
Abercynon 'A'
Two East
19.15
Cardiff 'D'
5
-
Cowbridge 'A'
Two East
19.00
Teifi 'A'
5
-
Penyrheol 'A'
Two West
19.15
Newport 'F'
2
-
3
Rhiwbina 'E'
Three East
9 March 15
18.45
Barry Leisure 'A'
5
-
David Lloyd 'A'
One East
6 March 15
19.00
Porthcawl 'B'
2
-
3
Penyrheol 'A'
Two West
5 March 15
19.00
David Lloyd 'A'
3
-
2
Newport 'D'
One East
19.00
Abergavenny 'B'
4
-
1
Rhiwbina C
One East
19.00
Llanelli 'B'
2
-
3
Llandeilo 'A'
One West
18.45
Llanishen 'A'
2
-
3
Blaenavon/Pontypool
Two East
19.00
Abercynon 'A'
4
-
1
Cardiff 'D'
Two East
19.00
Cowbridge 'A'
2
-
3
Merthyr 'A'
Two East
4 March 15
19.15
Cardiff 'C'
3
-
2
Barry Leisure 'A'
One East
19.00
Llandeilo 'B'
3
-
2
Swansea 'C'
One West
19.00
Swansea 'D'
2
-
3
Neath 'A'
Two West
19.15
Newport 'E'
1
-
4
Rhiwbina 'D'
Three East
19.15
Merthyr 'B'
1
-
4
Newport 'F'
Three East
18.45
Fairwater
1
-
4
David Lloyd 'B'
Three East
3 March 15
19.00
St Mellons 'B'
4
-
1
Old Penarthians 'A'
One East
19.30
Meads LC
3
-
2
Bridgend Squash Club B
One West
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
3
-
2
Llantrisant 'B'
Two East