South Shields IBC - Mixed Winter Leagues 2019-20
Leagues
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
22 October 19
18.30
I KIRKLEY
21
-
7
J CRAIG
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
17 October 19
14.00
S HOBSON
13
-
7
M ELLIOTT
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
R CHAPMAN
13
-
10
A HUNTER
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M CHARLES
22
-
3
A STOREY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
C VYGUS
18
-
7
G MAXWELL
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
15 October 19
18.30
M ROBSON
12
-
7
I KIRKLEY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
M CHARLES
22
-
5
B MURRAY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
J CRAIG
10
-
13
D METCALFE
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
10 October 19
14.00
A HUNTER
12
-
15
M CHARLES
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
A STOREY
11
-
11
M ELLIOTT
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
C VYGUS
13
-
13
R CHAPMAN
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
C BARNSLEY
9
-
12
M REAY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
G MAXWELL
10
-
35
S HOBSON
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
8 October 19
18.30
J CRAIG
5
-
22
B MURRAY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
I KIRKLEY
17
-
9
D METCALFE
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
M ROBSON
13
-
21
M CHARLES
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
3 October 19
14.00
S HOBSON
11
-
14
M REAY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
G MAXWELL
8
-
15
I KIRKLEY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
R CHAPMAN
2
-
19
M CHARLES
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
A STOREY
16
-
12
C BARNSLEY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M ELLIOTT
12
-
19
C VYGUS
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
1 October 19
18.30
I KIRKLEY
10
-
19
M CHARLES
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
D METCALFE
8
-
20
B MURRAY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
J CRAIG
9
-
23
M ROBSON
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
26 September 19
14.00
C VYGUS
11
-
9
A STOREY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
I KIRKLEY
13
-
8
R CHAPMAN
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M CHARLES
19
-
7
C BARNSLEY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M REAY
23
-
6
G MAXWELL
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
A HUNTER
17
-
16
S HOBSON
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
24 September 19
18.30
M ROBSON
18
-
4
D METCALFE
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
M CHARLES
22
-
6
J CRAIG
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
B MURRAY
8
-
16
I KIRKLEY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
19 September 19
14.00
M REAY
13
-
10
A HUNTER
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
A STOREY
15
-
9
G MAXWELL
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
R CHAPMAN
10
-
7
M ELLIOTT
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
C BARNSLEY
10
-
23
I KIRKLEY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M CHARLES
14
-
14
S HOBSON
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
17 September 19
18.30
D METCALFE
2
-
37
M CHARLES
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
B MURRAY
6
-
26
M ROBSON
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
I KIRKLEY
20
-
7
J CRAIG
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
12 September 19
14.00
G MAXWELL
3
-
19
R CHAPMAN
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
M ELLIOTT
13
-
15
C BARNSLEY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
A HUNTER
23
-
9
A STOREY
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
S HOBSON
31
-
8
C VYGUS
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
14.00
I KIRKLEY
16
-
6
M CHARLES
Thurs Mixed Triples 14:00
10 September 19
18.30
M ROBSON
12
-
11
I KIRKLEY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
J CRAIG
11
-
14
D METCALFE
Tues Night Mixed 18:30
18.30
M CHARLES
12
-
12
B MURRAY
Tues Night Mixed 18:30