South Shields IBC - Mens Leagues 2020
Leagues
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
Monday Night Division 1
Monday Night Division 2
Tues Morn Division 1
Tues Morn Division 2
Weds Night Division 1
Weds Night Division 2
Thurs Morning Mens 10:00 2020
Thurs Night Division 1
Thurs Night Division 2
Friday Morning Division 1
Friday Morning Division 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 January 20
10.30
D WILSON
11
-
16
L CARRICK
Tues Morn Division 1
10.30
J A SMITH
13
-
10
D STIDOLPH
Tues Morn Division 1
10.30
G A EDDON
16
-
23
T JUKES
Tues Morn Division 2
10.30
I WARDLAW
26
-
6
M MURRELL
Tues Morn Division 2
10.30
J KELLY
12
-
12
P ELLIS
Tues Morn Division 2
13 January 20
10.30
S HOBSON
21
-
10
A HUNTER
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
T JUKES
20
-
10
A NICHOL
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
E MCCORD
20
-
7
A TODD
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
T KERRISON
7
-
12
W MAIR
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
P MOUNTFORD
11
-
14
I HOPPER
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
18.30
S HUBBARD
20
-
12
A HARRISON
Monday Night Division 1
18.30
D MORGAN
25
-
11
A HUNTER
Monday Night Division 1
18.30
L CARRICK
9
-
20
D ROBSON
Monday Night Division 1
18.30
B HUNTLEY
14
-
14
P BRICKLE
Monday Night Division 1
18.30
K TAYLOR
10
-
19
S ORAM
Monday Night Division 2
18.30
J PHILLIPS
24
-
11
J S WILSON
Monday Night Division 2
18.30
G IRVING
12
-
11
D MCAIN
Monday Night Division 2
18.30
P LOCKE
9
-
18
F KNUBLEY
Monday Night Division 2
10 January 20
10.00
J DOUTHWAITE
8
-
17
F KNUBLEY
Friday Morning Division 1
10.00
M PIPPETT
17
-
10
T JUKES
Friday Morning Division 1
10.00
J TIERNAN
12
-
14
D ELLIOTT
Friday Morning Division 1
10.00
D SPENCELAYH
12
-
17
K MCMANEMY
Friday Morning Division 2
10.00
P MOUNTFORD
17
-
8
S ORAM
Friday Morning Division 2
10.00
N SHIELD
8
-
9
I WARDLAW
Friday Morning Division 2
9 January 20
10.00
R CRAGG
22
-
6
G IRVING
Thurs Morning Mens 10:00 2020
10.00
T JUKES
8
-
13
K MURRAY
Thurs Morning Mens 10:00 2020
10.00
G BROWN
10
-
15
A HARRISON
Thurs Morning Mens 10:00 2020
10.00
B HUNTLEY
8
-
18
F KNUBLEY
Thurs Morning Mens 10:00 2020
18.30
D MORGAN
16
-
7
G BRASS
Thurs Night Division 1
18.30
S SIMPSON
18
-
10
D ROBSON
Thurs Night Division 1
18.30
R CHAPMAN
24
-
11
A HITCHAM
Thurs Night Division 1
18.30
J S WILSON
13
-
9
B CARCARY
Thurs Night Division 2
18.30
D ELLIOTT
13
-
12
A BUTLER
Thurs Night Division 2
18.30
R MURRAY
14
-
14
J TIERNAN
Thurs Night Division 2
8 January 20
18.30
D ROBSON
11
-
14
J PHILLIPS
Weds Night Division 1
18.30
R FORSTER
17
-
15
P BRICKLE
Weds Night Division 1
18.30
J MCKENNA
18
-
15
F KNUBLEY
Weds Night Division 1
18.30
L CARRICK
8
-
17
J TIERNAN
Weds Night Division 2
18.30
J S WILSON
9
-
10
D WiLSON
Weds Night Division 2
18.30
R F MURRAY
10
-
26
K TAYLOR
Weds Night Division 2
7 January 20
10.30
L CARRICK
21
-
10
G BROWN
Tues Morn Division 1
10.30
D STIDOLPH
18
-
9
D WILSON
Tues Morn Division 1
10.30
P UNWIN
6
-
30
J A SMITH
Tues Morn Division 1
10.30
T JUKES
17
-
7
I WARDLAW
Tues Morn Division 2
10.30
M MURRELL
7
-
13
J KELLY
Tues Morn Division 2
10.30
P ELLIS
12
-
14
G A EDDON
Tues Morn Division 2
6 January 20
10.30
W MAIR
15
-
8
M PIPPETT
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
A TODD
11
-
13
P MOUNTFORD
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
A HUNTER
9
-
16
T KERRISON
Mon Morn 10:30 2020
10.30
A NICHOL
22
-
10
E MCCORD
Mon Morn 10:30 2020