South Shields IBC - Mens Winter Leagues 2019-20
Leagues
Monday Morning 10:30
Monday Night Division 1
Monday Night Division 2
Tuesday Morning Division 1
Tuesday Morning Division 2
Wednesday Night Division 1
Wednesday Night Division 2
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
Thursday Night Division 1
Thursday Night Division 2
Friday Morning Division 1
Friday Morning Division 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Leagues
A BUTLER
Thursday Night Division 2
A HARRISON
Friday Morning Division 1
A HARRISON
Monday Night Division 2
A HARRISON
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
A HITCHAM
Thursday Night Division 2
A HITCHAM
Wednesday Night Division 2
A HUNTER
Monday Morning 10:30
A HUNTER
Monday Night Division 1
A NICHOL
Monday Morning 10:30
A TODD
Monday Morning 10:30
B CARCARY
Thursday Night Division 1
B HUNTLEY
Monday Night Division 2
B HUNTLEY
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
D ELLIOTT
Friday Morning Division 1
D ELLIOTT
Thursday Night Division 1
D MCCAIN
Monday Night Division 2
D MORGAN
Monday Night Division 1
D MORGAN
Thursday Night Division 1
D ROBSON
Thursday Night Division 1
D ROBSON
Wednesday Night Division 1
D ROBSON
Monday Night Division 1
D SPENCELAYH
Friday Morning Division 2
D STIDOLPH
Tuesday Morning Division 1
D WILSON
Tuesday Morning Division 2
E MCCORD
Monday Morning 10:30
F KNUBLEY
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
F KNUBLEY
Wednesday Night Division 1
F KNUBLEY
Friday Morning Division 1
F KNUBLEY
Monday Night Division 1
G A EDDON
Tuesday Morning Division 2
G ALLISON
Monday Night Division 1
G BRASS
Thursday Night Division 1
G BROWN
Tuesday Morning Division 1
G BROWN
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
G BROWN
Friday Morning Division 1
G IRVING
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
G IRVING
Monday Night Division 2
I HOPPER
Monday Morning 10:30
I WARDLAW
Friday Morning Division 2
I WARDLAW
Tuesday Morning Division 1
J A SMITH
Tuesday Morning Division 1
J D PHILLIPS
Wednesday Night Division 1
J DOUTHWAITE
Friday Morning Division 2
J KELLY
Tuesday Morning Division 2
J MCKENNA
Wednesday Night Division 1
J PHILLIPS
Monday Night Division 2
J S WILSON
Thursday Night Division 2
J S WILSON
Wednesday Night Division 2
J S WILSON
Monday Night Division 2
J TI ERNAN
Wednesday Night Division 2
J TIERNAN
Thursday Night Division 2
J TIERNAN
Friday Morning Division 1
K MCMANEMY
Friday Morning Division 2
K MURRAY
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
K TAYLOR
Wednesday Night Division 1
K TAYLOR
Monday Night Division 1
L CARRICK
Wednesday Night Division 1
L CARRICK
Monday Night Division 1
L CARRICK
Tuesday Morning Division 1
M MURRELL
Tuesday Morning Division 2
M PIPPETT
Friday Morning Division 1
M PIPPETT
Monday Morning 10:30
N SHIELD
Friday Morning Division 2
P BRICKLE
Wednesday Night Division 2
P BRICKLE
Monday Night Division 1
P ELLIS
Tuesday Morning Division 2
P LOCKE
Monday Night Division 2
P MOUNTFORD
Friday Morning Division 2
P MOUNTFORD
Monday Morning 10:30
P UNWIN
Tuesday Morning Division 2
R CHAPMAN
Thursday Night Division 1
R CRAGG
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
R F MURRAY
Wednesday Night Division 2
R FORSTER
Wednesday Night Division 1
R MURRAY
Thursday Night Division 2
S HOBSON
Monday Morning 10:30
S HUBBARD
Monday Night Division 1
S ORAM
Friday Morning Division 1
S ORAM
Monday Night Division 2
S SIMPSON
Thursday Night Division 2
T DUKES
Tuesday Morning Division 1
T JUKES
Thurs Morn Vets 3''s 10:00 2019
T JUKES
Monday Morning 10:30
T JUKES
Friday Morning Division 2
T KERRISON
Monday Morning 10:30
W MAIR
Monday Morning 10:30