Scarborough IBC - Autumn 2018
Leagues
Sunday 7pm Open Triples
Mon 10am Open Triples
Monday 7pm Open Triples
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
Wednesday 10am Open Triples
Wed 2pm Open Triples
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
Thursday 7pm Open Triples
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
Friday 2pm Open Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
5 October 18
10.00
P Jaques
24
-
1
Young At Heart
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
Bees Knees
17
-
16
B Lufkin
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
P Brooks
21
-
4
D Goh
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
A Hopkins
16
-
4
J Merriman
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
3 October 18
14.00
P Germaine
10
-
23
B Whiting
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
T.S.O.A.
13
-
7
Z Roberts
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
J Costello
7
-
17
M Milburn
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
J Yeadon
23
-
3
Wednesdayites
Wed 2pm Open Triples
2 October 18
10.00
B Wood
11
-
19
The OhDears
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
I Curtis
16
-
18
P Brooks
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
Goh Getters
10
-
17
B Lufkin
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
The Rowers
WO
-
M Barker
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00
Tuesday Stars
11
-
20
P Brooks
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00
G Middleditch
9
-
20
Bees Knees
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00
Scalby Gents
22
-
12
P Miller
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
1 October 18
10.00
Mrs Milburn's Boys
9
-
18
J Costello
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
Sunshine Girls
6
-
15
J Gibson
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
Coffee Club
4
-
16
Barker's Boys
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
LeadsUKnighted
16
-
10
J Punter
Mon 10am Open Triples
27 September 18
16.30
G Middleditch
10
-
10
St Johns
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
Bees Knees
12
-
15
The Young Ones
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
Bon Jovi
9
-
18
North End
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
B Foster
7
-
20
P Miller
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
26 September 18
14.00
B Whiting
19
-
8
Z Roberts
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
Wednesdayites
14
-
12
J Costello
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
M Milburn
12
-
18
J Yeadon
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
P Germaine
5
-
29
T.S.O.A.
Wed 2pm Open Triples
25 September 18
10.00
P Brooks
15
-
22
Goh Getters
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
M Barker
18
-
11
The OhDears
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
B Lufkin
13
-
28
I Curtis
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00
The Rowers
18
-
13
B Wood
Tue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00
P Brooks
16
-
16
B Whiting
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00
P Miller
17
-
16
Bees Knees
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00
Scalby Gents
16
-
4
G Middleditch
Tue 4pm Open Pairs
24 September 18
10.00
Mrs Milburn's Boys
16
-
18
Sunshine Girls
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
J Costello
13
-
15
Coffee Club
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
J Gibson
8
-
10
LeadsUKnighted
Mon 10am Open Triples
10.00
Barker's Boys
9
-
12
James' Gang
Mon 10am Open Triples
21 September 18
10.00
Mats Up
18
-
11
B Lufkin
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
J Merriman
11
-
6
P Brooks
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
Bees Knees
17
-
5
A Hopkins
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00
D Goh
-
WO
Young At Heart
Fri 10am Aussie Pairs
20 September 18
16.30
North End
12
-
20
B Foster
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
Bees Knees
22
-
8
Bon Jovi
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
P Miller
18
-
10
St Johns
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30
J Punter
15
-
15
The Young Ones
Thu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
19 September 18
14.00
J Yeadon
10
-
10
J Costello
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
B Whiting
10
-
10
M Milburn
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
Z Roberts
18
-
6
P Germaine
Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00
T.S.O.A.
5
-
20
Wednesdayites
Wed 2pm Open Triples