Friday 2pm Open Triples

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Wes's Warriors 220029.015.0 144
J Pineiro 220024.020.0 44
J Else 210126.018.0 82
James' Gang 210130.026.0 42
Three Bees Knees 210127.027.0---2
FirstNeverFollows 210122.022.0---2
Z Roberts 210124.025.0- 12
The Golden Girls 210122.027.0- 52
K Potter 100110.012.0- 20
The Owls 10019.019.0- 100
Brewers 200215.027.0- 120

Fixtures

29 September 17
14.00The Owls - James' Gang Rink 2
14.00The Golden Girls - Z Roberts Rink 5
14.00J Else - FirstNeverFollows Rink 3
14.00J Pineiro - Wes's Warriors Rink 4
14.00K Potter - Three Bees Knees Rink 6
6 October 17
14.00Brewers - The Owls Rink 6
14.00James' Gang - FirstNeverFollows Rink 7
14.00Z Roberts - K Potter Rink 4
14.00Wes's Warriors - J Else Rink 5
14.00Three Bees Knees - J Pineiro Rink 3
13 October 17
14.00FirstNeverFollows - K Potter Rink 4
14.00The Golden Girls - J Else Rink 2
14.00The Owls - Wes's Warriors Rink 6
14.00Three Bees Knees - Z Roberts Rink 3
14.00James' Gang - Brewers Rink 5
20 October 17
14.00The Owls - Three Bees Knees Rink 6
14.00Wes's Warriors - The Golden Girls Rink 7
14.00Z Roberts - Brewers Rink 3
14.00K Potter - J Pineiro Rink 4
14.00J Else - James' Gang Rink 5
27 October 17
14.00J Else - The Owls Rink 3
14.00FirstNeverFollows - The Golden Girls Rink 4
14.00J Pineiro - Z Roberts Rink 2
14.00James' Gang - K Potter Rink 5
14.00Brewers - Three Bees Knees Rink 6
10 November 17
14.00K Potter - J Else Rink 3
14.00The Golden Girls - Brewers Rink 5
14.00The Owls - J Pineiro Rink 7
14.00Three Bees Knees - FirstNeverFollows Rink 4
14.00Z Roberts - Wes's Warriors Rink 6
17 November 17
14.00J Pineiro - Brewers Rink 3
14.00Z Roberts - James' Gang Rink 6
14.00Three Bees Knees - The Golden Girls Rink 5
14.00K Potter - The Owls Rink 4
14.00FirstNeverFollows - Wes's Warriors Rink 2
24 November 17
14.00Brewers - J Else Rink 5
14.00The Golden Girls - The Owls Rink 4
14.00James' Gang - J Pineiro Rink 3
14.00FirstNeverFollows - Z Roberts Rink 7
14.00Wes's Warriors - K Potter Rink 6
1 December 17
14.00Wes's Warriors - James' Gang Rink 3
14.00The Owls - FirstNeverFollows Rink 2
14.00Brewers - K Potter Rink 6
14.00J Pineiro - The Golden Girls Rink 4
14.00J Else - Three Bees Knees Rink 5

Results

22 September 17
K Potter 10 - 12The Golden Girls
Wes's Warriors 15 - 4Brewers
James' Gang 13 - 16Three Bees Knees
FirstNeverFollows 10 - 11J Pineiro
J Else 16 - 5Z Roberts
15 September 17
Z Roberts 19 - 9The Owls
Three Bees Knees 11 - 14Wes's Warriors
J Pineiro 13 - 10J Else
Brewers 11 - 12FirstNeverFollows
The Golden Girls 10 - 17James' Gang