Fri 2pm Open Triples

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Brewers 00000.00.0---0
FirstNeverFollows 00000.00.0---0
J Else 00000.00.0---0
J Pineiro 00000.00.0---0
James' Gang 00000.00.0---0
K Potter 00000.00.0---0
P Germaine 00000.00.0---0
The Golden Girls 00000.00.0---0
The Owls 00000.00.0---0
Three Bees Knees 00000.00.0---0
Wes's Warriors 00000.00.0---0
Z Roberts 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

5 January 18
14.00Wes's Warriors - Brewers Rink 3
14.00FirstNeverFollows - Z Roberts Rink 2
14.00J Pineiro - J Else Rink 4
14.00James' Gang - K Potter Rink 5
14.00The Owls - The Golden Girls Rink 6
14.00P Germaine - Three Bees Knees Rink 7
12 January 18
14.00Three Bees Knees - J Pineiro Rink 6
14.00Z Roberts - P Germaine Rink 7
14.00K Potter - FirstNeverFollows Rink 3
14.00J Else - Wes's Warriors Rink 5
14.00The Golden Girls - James' Gang Rink 4
14.00Brewers - The Owls Rink 2
2 February 18
14.00J Pineiro - FirstNeverFollows Rink 5
14.00James' Gang - Brewers Rink 6
14.00The Owls - P Germaine Rink 4
14.00K Potter - The Golden Girls Rink 7
14.00Three Bees Knees - Wes's Warriors Rink 2
14.00Z Roberts - J Else Rink 3
9 February 18
14.00Wes's Warriors - James' Gang Rink 7
14.00FirstNeverFollows - Three Bees Knees Rink 4
14.00The Owls - Z Roberts Rink 5
14.00Brewers - K Potter Rink 6
14.00J Else - The Golden Girls Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - J Pineiro Rink 2
16 February 18
14.00J Pineiro - K Potter Rink 2
14.00J Else - The Owls Rink 7
14.00The Golden Girls - Three Bees Knees Rink 5
14.00Wes's Warriors - FirstNeverFollows Rink 6
14.00Z Roberts - Brewers Rink 4
14.00James' Gang - P Germaine Rink 3
23 February 18
14.00K Potter - J Else Rink 4
14.00Brewers - J Pineiro Rink 7
14.00Z Roberts - Wes's Warriors Rink 6
14.00FirstNeverFollows - The Owls Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - The Golden Girls Rink 5
14.00Three Bees Knees - James' Gang Rink 2
2 March 18
14.00J Else - Three Bees Knees Rink 6
14.00K Potter - Z Roberts Rink 2
14.00James' Gang - FirstNeverFollows Rink 7
14.00Brewers - P Germaine Rink 5
14.00The Owls - Wes's Warriors Rink 4
14.00The Golden Girls - J Pineiro Rink 3
9 March 18
14.00Three Bees Knees - K Potter Rink 3
14.00Z Roberts - James' Gang Rink 4
14.00J Pineiro - The Owls Rink 5
14.00P Germaine - J Else Rink 6
14.00FirstNeverFollows - Brewers Rink 7
14.00Wes's Warriors - The Golden Girls Rink 2
16 March 18
14.00FirstNeverFollows - J Else Rink 5
14.00K Potter - P Germaine Rink 4
14.00Wes's Warriors - J Pineiro Rink 7
14.00Three Bees Knees - Z Roberts Rink 3
14.00James' Gang - The Owls Rink 6
14.00The Golden Girls - Brewers Rink 2
30 March 18
14.00The Owls - K Potter Rink 7
14.00J Else - James' Gang Rink 2
14.00J Pineiro - Z Roberts Rink 6
14.00Brewers - Three Bees Knees Rink 5
14.00The Golden Girls - FirstNeverFollows Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - Wes's Warriors Rink 3
6 April 18
14.00The Owls - Three Bees Knees Rink 2
14.00James' Gang - J Pineiro Rink 3
14.00Brewers - J Else Rink 4
14.00K Potter - Wes's Warriors Rink 5
14.00Z Roberts - The Golden Girls Rink 7
14.00FirstNeverFollows - P Germaine Rink 6

Results

Results