Wednesday 2pm Open Triples

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Yeadoners 7610139.063.0 7613
Wednesdayites 7601102.071.0 3112
K Potter 7502111.062.0 4910
Wes's Warriors 741296.083.0 139
D Rowe 740384.084.0---8
T.S.O.A. 840486.093.0- 78
Z Roberts 830591.0104.0- 136
Riley 730466.099.0- 336
Level Three 720587.0114.0- 274
M Milburn 710680.0102.0- 222
J Costello 810774.0141.0- 672

Fixtures

29 November 17
14.00Wednesdayites - K Potter Rink 6
14.00Riley - M Milburn Rink 7
14.00Level Three - Wes's Warriors Rink 5
14.00T.S.O.A. - J Costello Rink 4
14.00D Rowe - Yeadoners Rink 3
6 December 17
14.00K Potter - Level Three Rink 7
14.00Z Roberts - Wes's Warriors Rink 4
14.00M Milburn - T.S.O.A. Rink 5
14.00Yeadoners - Riley Rink 2
14.00Wednesdayites - D Rowe Rink 3
13 December 17
14.00Wes's Warriors - Wednesdayites Rink 2
14.00Riley - Z Roberts Rink 7
14.00K Potter - Yeadoners Rink 5
14.00M Milburn - Level Three Rink 3
14.00D Rowe - J Costello Rink 4

Results

15 November 17
D Rowe 5 - 18K Potter
Wes's Warriors 20 - 8Riley
Level Three 11 - 15T.S.O.A.
Z Roberts 16 - 12M Milburn
J Costello 13 - 27Yeadoners
8 November 17
Yeadoners 32 - 4Level Three
K Potter 24 - 6J Costello
Riley 9 - 13D Rowe
T.S.O.A. 16 - 5Wes's Warriors
Wednesdayites 15 - 8Z Roberts
1 November 17
J Costello 8 - 9Wednesdayites
Level Three 21 - 4Riley
K Potter 20 - 8Z Roberts
T.S.O.A. 8 - 13Yeadoners
D Rowe 15 - 14M Milburn
18 October 17
Wes's Warriors 14 - 8K Potter
Z Roberts 9 - 11T.S.O.A.
Wednesdayites 18 - 8Level Three
Riley 12 - 8J Costello
Yeadoners 23 - 3M Milburn
11 October 17
M Milburn 5 - 16Wes's Warriors
Yeadoners 18 - 14Wednesdayites
J Costello 10 - 13Z Roberts
K Potter 17 - 6T.S.O.A.
D Rowe 20 - 7Level Three
4 October 17
M Milburn 20 - 3J Costello
T.S.O.A. 7 - 15Wednesdayites
Riley 11 - 10K Potter
Wes's Warriors 14 - 14Yeadoners
Z Roberts 10 - 11D Rowe
27 September 17
Level Three 13 - 20Z Roberts
K Potter 14 - 12M Milburn
Wes's Warriors 13 - 21J Costello
T.S.O.A. 12 - 9D Rowe
Wednesdayites 16 - 8Riley
20 September 17
Riley 14 - 11T.S.O.A.
J Costello 5 - 23Level Three
Z Roberts 7 - 12Yeadoners
M Milburn 14 - 15Wednesdayites
D Rowe 11 - 14Wes's Warriors