League Manager
Leagues
Pembrokeshire One
Pembrokeshire Two
Pembrokeshire Three
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 December 12
19.30
Teifi A
4
-
1
Haverfordwest A
Pembrokeshire One
13 December 12
19.30
Narbeth A
3
-
2
Meads A
Pembrokeshire One
6 December 12
19.30
Narbeth A
4
-
1
Haverfordwest A
Pembrokeshire One
4 December 12
19.30
Pembroke Bush A
5
-
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire One
30 November 12
19.30
Neyland
5
-
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire Three
29 November 12
19.30
Fishguard
2
-
3
Haverfordwest A
Pembrokeshire One
19.30
Haverfordwest B
1
-
4
Narbeth B
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Cardigan B
5
-
Cardigan C
Pembrokeshire Three
28 November 12
19.30
Meads A
4
-
1
Pembroke Bush A
Pembrokeshire One
19.30
Narbeth C
-
5
Teifi B
Pembrokeshire Two
27 November 12
19.20
Carmarthen B
2
-
3
Cardigan A
Pembrokeshire Two
26 November 12
19.30
Meads Gereatric
5
-
Pembroke Bush B
Pembrokeshire Three
23 November 12
19.30
Cardigan A
3
-
2
Haverfordwest B
Pembrokeshire Two
22 November 12
19.30
Fishguard
1
-
4
Narbeth A
Pembrokeshire One
19.30
Teifi B
4
-
1
Narbeth B
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Pembroke Bush B
4
-
1
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire Three
19.30
Cardigan C
-
5
Neyland
Pembrokeshire Three
21 November 12
19.30
Narbeth C
1
-
4
Carmarthen B
Pembrokeshire Two
20 November 12
19.30
Pembroke Bush A
4
-
1
Teifi A
Pembrokeshire One
19 November 12
19.30
Meads Gereatric
5
-
Cardigan B
Pembrokeshire Three
16 November 12
19.30
Teifi A
5
-
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire One
19.30
Cardigan A
-
5
Narbeth C
Pembrokeshire Two
15 November 12
19.30
Narbeth B
3
-
2
Carmarthen B
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Teifi B
4
-
1
Haverfordwest B
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Cardigan C
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire Three
19.30
Pembroke Bush B
-
5
Neyland
Pembrokeshire Three
14 November 12
19.30
Meads A
4
-
1
Haverfordwest A
Pembrokeshire One
13 November 12
19.30
Narbeth Fourcroft
2
-
3
Cardigan B
Pembrokeshire Three
9 November 12
19.30
Neyland
2
-
3
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire Three
8 November 12
19.30
Narbeth B
2
-
3
Cardigan A
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Haverfordwest B
4
-
1
Narbeth C
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Cardigan B
2
-
3
Pembroke Bush B
Pembrokeshire Three
7 November 12
19.30
Meads A
2
-
3
Teifi A
Pembrokeshire One
6 November 12
19.30
Pembroke Bush A
1
-
4
Narbeth A
Pembrokeshire One
19.20
Carmarthen B
4
-
1
Teifi B
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Narbeth Fourcroft
5
-
Cardigan C
Pembrokeshire Three
2 November 12
19.30
Teifi A
-
5
Narbeth A
Pembrokeshire One
1 November 12
19.30
Fishguard
1
-
4
Meads A
Pembrokeshire One
30 October 12
19.30
Pembroke Bush A
2
-
3
Haverfordwest A
Pembrokeshire One
19.20
Carmarthen B
5
-
Narbeth C
Pembrokeshire Two
25 October 12
19.30
Narbeth B
3
-
2
Narbeth C
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Teifi B
1
-
4
Cardigan A
Pembrokeshire Two
19.30
Cardigan B
-
5
Neyland
Pembrokeshire Three
19.30
Pembroke Bush B
5
-
Cardigan C
Pembrokeshire Three
24 October 12
19.30
Meads A
3
-
2
Narbeth A
Pembrokeshire One
23 October 12
19.20
Carmarthen B
5
-
Haverfordwest B
Pembrokeshire Two
22 October 12
19.30
Haverfordwest A
3
-
2
Teifi A
Pembrokeshire One
19.30
Meads Gereatric
5
-
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire Three
19 October 12
19.30
Cardigan A
2
-
3
Carmarthen B
Pembrokeshire Two
18 October 12
19.30
Fishguard
2
-
3
Pembroke Bush A
Pembrokeshire One