League Manager
Leagues
Pembrokeshire 1
Pembrokeshire 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
30 April 14
19.30
Haverfordwest
3
-
2
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
28 April 14
19.30
Meads Gereatric
5
-
Narbeth 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
25 April 14
19.30
Cardigan 'A'
-
5
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Neyland
5
-
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 1
23 April 14
19.30
Haverfordwest
-
5
MLC
Pembrokeshire 1
22 April 14
19.00
Pembroke Bush
2
-
3
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
21 April 14
19.00
Teifi 'B'
-
WO
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
18 April 14
19.00
MLC
5
-
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
17 April 14
19.30
Fishguard
5
-
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Narbeth 'A'
5
-
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
15 April 14
19.30
Narbeth Fourcroft
4
-
1
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 2
11 April 14
19.30
Teifi 'A'
4
-
1
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
MLC
5
-
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 1
9 April 14
19.30
Haverfordwest
2
-
3
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Narbeth 'B'
5
-
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
7 April 14
19.30
Meads Gereatric
5
-
Teifi 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
4 April 14
19.30
Teifi 'A'
4
-
1
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Neyland
4
-
1
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
3 April 14
19.30
Narbeth 'A'
1
-
4
MLC
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Cardigan 'B'
1
-
4
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
1 April 14
19.30
Narbeth Fourcroft
1
-
4
Teifi 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
28 March 14
19.30
Cardigan 'A'
1
-
4
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Neyland
2
-
3
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
27 March 14
19.30
Fishguard
1
-
4
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
26 March 14
19.30
Narbeth 'B'
5
-
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
25 March 14
19.30
Narbeth Fourcroft
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
24 March 14
19.00
Teifi 'B'
5
-
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 2
21 March 14
19.00
MLC
5
-
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Cardigan 'A'
2
-
3
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 1
20 March 14
19.30
Narbeth 'A'
4
-
1
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
18 March 14
19.00
Pembroke Bush
5
-
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
17 March 14
19.00
Teifi 'B'
4
-
1
Narbeth 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
14 March 14
19.30
Teifi 'A'
3
-
2
MLC
Pembrokeshire 1
13 March 14
19.30
Fishguard
-
5
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Cardigan 'B'
2
-
3
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
12 March 14
19.30
Haverfordwest
4
-
1
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Narbeth 'B'
4
-
1
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 2
7 March 14
19.30
Teifi 'A'
4
-
1
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
6 March 14
19.30
Fishguard
-
5
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Cardigan 'B'
4
-
1
Teifi 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
4 March 14
19.30
Teifi 'A'
2
-
3
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
MLC
4
-
1
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
3 March 14
19.30
Meads Gereatric
4
-
1
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 2
28 February 14
19.30
Neyland
1
-
4
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Cardigan 'A'
-
5
MLC
Pembrokeshire 1
26 February 14
19.30
Haverfordwest
4
-
1
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 1
19.30
Narbeth 'B'
1
-
4
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
25 February 14
19.00
Pembroke Bush
5
-
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
21 February 14
19.30
Neyland
2
-
3
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
20 February 14
19.30
Fishguard
-
5
MLC
Pembrokeshire 1