Nottingham IBC - Winter 2019-20
Leagues
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Fri 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Fri 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
20 January 20
10.30
Washers
10
-
18
Unity
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Wollaton Casuals
3
-
18
Rebels
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
N B
7
-
20
Moregreen
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
T Rex
6
-
13
Scrubbers
Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
14.30
Satiin and Silver
14
-
9
Nuthall
Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30
The Jets
12
-
10
Rebels
Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30
Queen Annes
12
-
7
Ramblers
Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
18.30
Bulwellians
10
-
15
Castle
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Amaze Bowls
10
-
11
Count on Us
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Bayites
9
-
16
Kamikaze
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Basford Utd
12
-
11
Universal
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30
Glaisdale
21
-
5
The Academy
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30
Ruddites
15
-
10
Greasley
Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18 January 20
08.30
Zippies
9
-
14
Symphony
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20
08.30
Music
6
-
14
Venus
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20
08.30
Early Birds
18
-
8
Mixtures
Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2019/20
17 January 20
10.30
Ruthless
17
-
8
T Rex
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Clem Fandango
15
-
8
Rutlands
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Rolls Royce
14
-
6
Eagles
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Cherubs
6
-
9
Rebels
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
More Green
10
-
6
Symphonic
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Japaros
12
-
11
Crusaders
Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
14.30
Ginners
12
-
20
Triple X
Fri 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30
Wallabies
10
-
13
Tango
Fri 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30
P G Tips
19
-
5
Les Girls
Fri 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
16 January 20
10.30
Jackpots
11
-
9
Comets
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Rebels
15
-
10
United
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Wickers
12
-
11
Newcomers
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Outlaws
12
-
14
Westenders
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Earlyrisers
11
-
9
Deerstalkers
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Georgians
12
-
9
Props
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Silverdale
8
-
14
Moregreen
Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
15 January 20
10.30
Tower
12
-
10
Rebels
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30
Knights of Temazepam
12
-
16
Athenians
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30
Arrows
8
-
13
Dryads
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30
Daleside
5
-
14
Rangers
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Tredlites Terriers
13
-
6
Wollaton Imps
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Rutmoor
12
-
15
L Fire
Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
18.30
Impact
4
-
26
Marauders "A"
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Amaze bowls
9
-
15
City
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Grumpy & Groovy
8
-
18
Castle
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30
Marauders"B"
11
-
7
Lols Angels
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30
Motley Crew
14
-
11
The Academy
Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
14 January 20
10.30
Make Do's
6
-
26
Amblers
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Japaros
13
-
11
Three Jacks
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
Rebels
16
-
16
Polos
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30
The Hawks
5
-
25
Moregreen
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Grumpies
9
-
15
The Starlings
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30
Melody
3
-
19
A Team
Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
16.30
Basecamp
5
-
19
Wombats
Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20