Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Cherubs 00000.00.0---0
Crusaders 00000.00.0---0
Japaros 00000.00.0---0
Moor Green 00000.00.0---0
Rebels 00000.00.0---0
Symphonic 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

20 September 19
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 2
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 5
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 6
27 September 19
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 1
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 3
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 7
4 October 19
10.30Moor Green - Symphonic Rink 2
10.30Japaros - Crusaders Rink 4
10.30Cherubs - Rebels Rink 6
11 October 19
10.30Crusaders - Cherubs Rink 3
10.30Symphonic - Japaros Rink 6
10.30Rebels - Moor Green Rink 8
18 October 19
10.30Rebels - Japaros Rink 1
10.30Moor Green - Cherubs Rink 4
10.30Crusaders - Symphonic Rink 8
25 October 19
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 1
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 3
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 5
1 November 19
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 2
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 4
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 7
8 November 19
10.30Japaros - Crusaders Rink 3
10.30Moor Green - Symphonic Rink 5
10.30Cherubs - Rebels Rink 7
15 November 19
10.30Rebels - Moor Green Rink 4
10.30Crusaders - Cherubs Rink 5
10.30Symphonic - Japaros Rink 8
22 November 19
10.30Moor Green - Cherubs Rink 3
10.30Rebels - Japaros Rink 4
10.30Crusaders - Symphonic Rink 7
29 November 19
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 1
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 2
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 8
6 December 19
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 1
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 2
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 5
13 December 19
10.30Japaros - Crusaders Rink 1
10.30Moor Green - Symphonic Rink 7
10.30Cherubs - Rebels Rink 8
20 December 19
10.30Rebels - Moor Green Rink 1
10.30Crusaders - Cherubs Rink 4
10.30Symphonic - Japaros Rink 6
27 December 19
10.30Crusaders - Symphonic Rink 2
10.30Rebels - Japaros Rink 3
10.30Moor Green - Cherubs Rink 6
3 January 20
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 2
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 3
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 8
10 January 20
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 4
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 5
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 6
17 January 20
10.30Cherubs - Rebels Rink 1
10.30Moor Green - Symphonic Rink 3
10.30Japaros - Crusaders Rink 4
24 January 20
10.30Crusaders - Cherubs Rink 2
10.30Rebels - Moor Green Rink 4
10.30Symphonic - Japaros Rink 7
31 January 20
10.30Rebels - Japaros Rink 5
10.30Crusaders - Symphonic Rink 6
10.30Moor Green - Cherubs Rink 7
7 February 20
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 5
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 7
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 8
14 February 20
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 5
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 6
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 7
21 February 20
10.30Moor Green - Symphonic Rink 1
10.30Cherubs - Rebels Rink 6
10.30Japaros - Crusaders Rink 8
28 February 20
10.30Rebels - Moor Green Rink 2
10.30Crusaders - Cherubs Rink 3
10.30Symphonic - Japaros Rink 4
6 March 20
10.30Crusaders - Symphonic Rink 1
10.30Rebels - Japaros Rink 2
10.30Moor Green - Cherubs Rink 8
13 March 20
10.30Cherubs - Japaros Rink 1
10.30Moor Green - Crusaders Rink 3
10.30Rebels - Symphonic Rink 4
17 April 20
10.30Symphonic - Cherubs Rink 3
10.30Crusaders - Rebels Rink 5
10.30Japaros - Moor Green Rink 7

Results

Results