Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
A Team 00000.00.0---0
Beestonians 00000.00.0---0
Grumpies 00000.00.0---0
Melody 00000.00.0---0
Moregreen 00000.00.0---0
The Hawks 00000.00.0---0
The Starlings 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

17 September 19
10.30Melody - Moregreen Rink 1
10.30A Team - The Hawks Rink 2
10.30Beestonians - Grumpies Rink 3
24 September 19
10.30The Hawks - Moregreen Rink 3
10.30Grumpies - The Starlings Rink 5
10.30Melody - A Team Rink 7
1 October 19
10.30Beestonians - A Team Rink 1
10.30The Starlings - Melody Rink 2
10.30Grumpies - The Hawks Rink 6
8 October 19
10.30Moregreen - Grumpies Rink 2
10.30A Team - The Starlings Rink 3
10.30Melody - Beestonians Rink 4
15 October 19
10.30The Starlings - Moregreen Rink 6
10.30The Hawks - Beestonians Rink 7
10.30Grumpies - Melody Rink 8
22 October 19
10.30Moregreen - A Team Rink 4
10.30The Hawks - Melody Rink 5
10.30Beestonians - The Starlings Rink 6
29 October 19
10.30The Starlings - The Hawks Rink 1
10.30A Team - Grumpies Rink 4
10.30Moregreen - Beestonians Rink 8
5 November 19
10.30Beestonians - Grumpies Rink 2
10.30Melody - Moregreen Rink 3
10.30A Team - The Hawks Rink 8
12 November 19
10.30The Hawks - Moregreen Rink 4
10.30Melody - A Team Rink 6
10.30Grumpies - The Starlings Rink 7
19 November 19
10.30Grumpies - The Hawks Rink 1
10.30Beestonians - A Team Rink 2
10.30The Starlings - Melody Rink 4
26 November 19
10.30Melody - Beestonians Rink 3
10.30A Team - The Starlings Rink 4
10.30Moregreen - Grumpies Rink 5
3 December 19
10.30Grumpies - Melody Rink 1
10.30The Hawks - Beestonians Rink 5
10.30The Starlings - Moregreen Rink 7
10 December 19
10.30The Hawks - Melody Rink 2
10.30Moregreen - A Team Rink 5
10.30Beestonians - The Starlings Rink 8
17 December 19
10.30A Team - Grumpies Rink 3
10.30Moregreen - Beestonians Rink 6
10.30The Starlings - The Hawks Rink 8
7 January 20
10.30Beestonians - Grumpies Rink 4
10.30A Team - The Hawks Rink 6
10.30Melody - Moregreen Rink 7
14 January 20
10.30The Hawks - Moregreen Rink 1
10.30Grumpies - The Starlings Rink 2
10.30Melody - A Team Rink 5
21 January 20
10.30The Starlings - Melody Rink 3
10.30Beestonians - A Team Rink 5
10.30Grumpies - The Hawks Rink 7
28 January 20
10.30Melody - Beestonians Rink 4
10.30Moregreen - Grumpies Rink 6
10.30A Team - The Starlings Rink 8
4 February 20
10.30Grumpies - Melody Rink 6
10.30The Hawks - Beestonians Rink 7
10.30The Starlings - Moregreen Rink 8
11 February 20
10.30Moregreen - A Team Rink 1
10.30Beestonians - The Starlings Rink 5
10.30The Hawks - Melody Rink 8
18 February 20
10.30The Starlings - The Hawks Rink 1
10.30Moregreen - Beestonians Rink 2
10.30A Team - Grumpies Rink 7
25 February 20
10.30Grumpies - Beestonians Rink 1
10.30Moregreen - A Team Rink 3
10.30Melody - The Hawks Rink 5
3 March 20
10.30The Hawks - Grumpies Rink 3
10.30The Starlings - Melody Rink 6
10.30Beestonians - Moregreen Rink 7
10 March 20
10.30Melody - Beestonians Rink 1
10.30The Starlings - Moregreen Rink 2
10.30A Team - The Hawks Rink 4
31 March 20
10.30Moregreen - The Hawks Rink 3
10.30The Starlings - Grumpies Rink 5
10.30Beestonians - A Team Rink 8
14 April 20
10.30A Team - The Starlings Rink 1
10.30Melody - Grumpies Rink 8

Results

Results