Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Amaze Bowls 00000.00.0---0
Bayites 00000.00.0---0
Bulwellians 00000.00.0---0
Castle 00000.00.0---0
Count on Us 00000.00.0---0
Kamikaze 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

16 September 19
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 2
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 5
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 6
23 September 19
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 1
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 3
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 4
30 September 19
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 2
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 3
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 5
7 October 19
18.30Amaze Bowls - Count on Us Rink 1
18.30Bayites - Kamikaze Rink 5
18.30Bulwellians - Castle Rink 7
14 October 19
18.30Count on Us - Castle Rink 2
18.30Bulwellians - Bayites Rink 4
18.30Amaze Bowls - Kamikaze Rink 8
21 October 19
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 1
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 3
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 7
28 October 19
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 4
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 6
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 7
4 November 19
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 1
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 4
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 6
11 November 19
18.30Bulwellians - Castle Rink 3
18.30Bayites - Kamikaze Rink 5
18.30Amaze Bowls - Count on Us Rink 8
18 November 19
18.30Count on Us - Castle Rink 8
18.30Amaze Bowls - Kamikaze Rink 1
18.30Bulwellians - Bayites Rink 2
25 November 19
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 2
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 3
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 4
2 December 19
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 3
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 5
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 8
9 December 19
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 1
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 6
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 7
16 December 19
18.30Amaze Bowls - Count on Us Rink 2
18.30Bulwellians - Castle Rink 6
18.30Bayites - Kamikaze Rink 8
23 December 19
18.30Bulwellians - Bayites Rink 2
18.30Amaze Bowls - Kamikaze Rink 4
18.30Count on Us - Castle Rink 5
30 December 19
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 1
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 7
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 8
6 January 20
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 2
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 6
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 7
13 January 20
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 1
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 2
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 8
20 January 20
18.30Bulwellians - Castle Rink 3
18.30Amaze Bowls - Count on Us Rink 4
18.30Bayites - Kamikaze Rink 6
27 January 20
18.30Bulwellians - Bayites Rink 1
18.30Amaze Bowls - Kamikaze Rink 3
18.30Count on Us - Castle Rink 7
3 February 20
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 4
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 5
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 8
10 February 20
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 1
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 3
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 7
17 February 20
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 3
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 4
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 5
24 February 20
18.30Bayites - Kamikaze Rink 5
18.30Amaze Bowls - Count on Us Rink 6
18.30Bulwellians - Castle Rink 8
2 March 20
18.30Bulwellians - Bayites Rink 4
18.30Amaze Bowls - Kamikaze Rink 6
18.30Count on Us - Castle Rink 7
9 March 20
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 1
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 2
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 6
30 March 20
18.30Bayites - Castle Rink 2
18.30Bulwellians - Amaze Bowls Rink 3
18.30Kamikaze - Count on Us Rink 7
13 April 20
18.30Count on Us - Bayites Rink 4
18.30Castle - Amaze Bowls Rink 5
18.30Kamikaze - Bulwellians Rink 7

Results

Results