Fixtures

10.30Athenians - Rebels Rink 2 Thur 10.30am Div 1
2 April 17
20.30Team 5 - Team 6 Rink 1 Division 1
20.30Team 1 - Team 3 Rink 2 Division 1
20.30Team 4 - Team 2 Rink 3 Division 1
9 April 17
20.30Team 3 - Team 4 Rink 1 Division 1
20.30Team 2 - Team 5 Rink 2 Division 1
20.30Team 6 - Team 1 Rink 3 Division 1
16 April 17
20.30Team 3 - Team 2 Rink 1 Division 1
20.30Team 4 - Team 6 Rink 2 Division 1
20.30Team 1 - Team 5 Rink 3 Division 1
23 April 17
20.30Team 2 - Team 1 Rink 1 Division 1
20.30Team 5 - Team 4 Rink 2 Division 1
20.30Team 6 - Team 3 Rink 3 Division 1
30 April 17
20.30Team 4 - Team 1 Rink 1 Division 1
20.30Team 2 - Team 6 Rink 2 Division 1
20.30Team 5 - Team 3 Rink 3 Division 1
30 August 17
08.30a - b Rink 1
6 September 17
08.30a - b Rink 1
13 September 17
08.30a - b Rink 1
26 September 17
10.30Amblers - Make Dos Rink 8 Tue 10.30am Div 1
16.30J Bobs - Also Rans Rink 3 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
2 October 17
18.30Bayites - Bulwellians Rink 1 Mon 6.30pm Mens Fours 2017/18
4 October 17
18.30Bakers - Menaces Rink 4 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
6 October 17
16.30The Pugwash Crew - Odd Bods Rink 4 Fri 4.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
18.30Take That - Upbeats 2 Rink 1 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
9 October 17
10.30Unity - Queen Annes Rink 5 Mon 10.30am Mens Fours 2017/18
27 October 17
18.30Take That - Phantoms Rink 4 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
28 October 17
08.30Charlies Angels - Eccentrics Rink 4 Sat 8.30am Open Triples 2017/18
3 November 17
14.30Guys n Dolls - Lucky Dip Rink 3 Fri 2.30pm Div 2
18.30Micks Gang - Take That Rink 8 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
6 November 17
14.30Scallywags - More Green Rink 7 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
7 November 17
10.30The Firing Squad - The Rollers Rink 8 Tue 10.30am Div 2
13 November 17
14.30The Jets - More Green Rink 5 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
16 November 17
10.30Athenians - Jackpots Rink 7 Thur 10.30am Div 1
21 November 17
10.30Amblers - Grumpies Rink 5 Tue 10.30am Div 1
10.30Wannabies - Wainfleet Rink 8 Tue 10.30am Div 1
16.30Upbeats - Newbees Rink 3 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
23 November 17
10.30Rebels - Comets Rink 5 Thur 10.30am Div 1
30 November 17
18.30L Fire - Oblivion Rink 8 Thur 6.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
1 December 17
14.30Beavers - Keystone Rink 8 Fri 2.30pm Div 2
7 December 17
18.30Oblivion - Supremes Rink 2 Thur 6.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
18.30L Fire - The Riff-Raffs Rink 3 Thur 6.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
8 December 17
18.30Micks Gang - Take That Rink 4 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
11 December 17
14.30Satin & Silver - Scallywags Rink 3 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
12 December 17
10.30The Rollers - The Hawks Rink 6 Tue 10.30am Div 2
16.30Phantoms - Critters Rink 5 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
15 December 17
18.30Amazebowls - Bestwoodians Rink 5 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
18.30Micks Gang - Phantoms Rink 7 Fri 6.30pm Open Pairs 2017/18
18 December 17
14.30Sleber - Scallywags Rink 6 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2017/18
14.30Rebels - More Green Rink 8 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2017/18