Division 6

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Newington Warriors 6501153.055.0 9827
Monkfrith Panthers 3C6501125.065.0 6023
Old Fincunians E 630399.089.0 1018
Sparks E 6303102.099.0 315
Cumberland Gold 630399.0114.0- 1515
Palmers Green E s630371.0109.0- 3813
Minchenden E 610580.0119.0- 397
Palmers Green F EE610532.0111.0- 79-1
C card, s late scorer, E early cancel

Fixtures

21 September 19
09.00Minchenden E - Newington Warriors 10 - 28
09.00Old Fincunians E - Cumberland Gold 24 - 10
09.00Sparks E - Palmers Green E 7 - 15
09.00Palmers Green F - Monkfrith Panthers   - WO
5 October 19
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Minchenden E 28 - 9
09.00Cumberland Gold - Sparks E 16 - 42
09.00Newington Warriors - Old Fincunians E 19 - 16
09.00Palmers Green E - Palmers Green F WO -  
19 October 19
09.00Cumberland Gold - Monkfrith Panthers 24 - 13
09.00Minchenden E - Palmers Green F 26 - 8
09.00Sparks E - Old Fincunians E 23 - 9
09.00Newington Warriors - Palmers Green E 36 - 6
2 November 19
09.00Old Fincunians E - Palmers Green E 18 - 2
09.00Minchenden E - Cumberland Gold 8 - 16
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Newington Warriors 14 - 13
09.00Palmers Green F - Sparks E   - WO
16 November 19
09.00Palmers Green E - Minchenden E 21 - 15
09.00Sparks E - Newington Warriors 5 - 32
09.00Old Fincunians E - Monkfrith Panthers 14 - 23
09.00Cumberland Gold - Palmers Green F   - WO
14 December 19
09.00Old Fincunians E - Minchenden E 18 - 12
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland Gold 7 - 33
09.00Palmers Green F - Newington Warriors 4 - 25
09.00Sparks E - Monkfrith Panthers 5 - 27
18 January 20
09.00Newington Warriors - Minchenden E Court 7
09.00Cumberland Gold - Old Fincunians E Court 3
09.00Palmers Green E - Sparks E Court 2
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green F Court 1
1 February 20
09.00Palmers Green F - Palmers Green E Court 7
09.00Minchenden E - Monkfrith Panthers Court 3
09.00Sparks E - Cumberland Gold Court 2
09.00Old Fincunians E - Newington Warriors Court 1
15 February 20
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland Gold Court 7
09.00Palmers Green F - Minchenden E Court 3
09.00Old Fincunians E - Sparks E Court 2
09.00Palmers Green E - Newington Warriors Court 1
29 February 20
09.00Palmers Green E - Old Fincunians E Court 7
09.00Sparks E - Palmers Green F Court 3
09.00Cumberland Gold - Minchenden E Court 2
09.00Newington Warriors - Monkfrith Panthers Court 1
7 March 20
09.00Minchenden E - Palmers Green E Court 7
09.00Palmers Green F - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00Newington Warriors - Sparks E Court 2
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Old Fincunians E Court 1
21 March 20
09.00Cumberland Gold - Newington Warriors Court 7
09.00Palmers Green E - Monkfrith Panthers Court 3
09.00Sparks E - Minchenden E Court 2
09.00Old Fincunians E - Palmers Green F Court 1
4 April 20
09.00Minchenden E - Old Fincunians E Court 7
09.00Cumberland Gold - Palmers Green E Court 3
09.00Newington Warriors - Palmers Green F Court 2
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Sparks E Court 1
18 April 20
09.00Newington Warriors - Cumberland Gold Court 7
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green E Court 3
09.00Minchenden E - Sparks E Court 2
09.00Palmers Green F - Old Fincunians E Court 1
  -