Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Cumberland F 7700369.0185.0 18435
Old Fincunians D 7502258.0177.0 8129
Britannia Royals B 6402233.0192.0 4123
Sparks B 7403188.0202.0- 1422
Weston Park 7403222.0225.0- 321
Minchenden D C7205212.0266.0- 5414
Sparks C 6105174.0239.0- 658
Oakwood D 700796.0266.0-1701
C card

Fixtures

21 September 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Cumberland F 33 - 36
11.25Minchenden D - Weston Park 30 - 41
12.50Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B 14 - 45
14.15Sparks B - Sparks C 35 - 25
5 October 19
10.00Sparks C - Minchenden D 36 - 42
11.25Weston Park - Oakwood D 46 - 14
12.50Britannia Royals B - Old Fincunians D 38 - 41
14.15Cumberland F - Sparks B 59 - 24
19 October 19
10.00Minchenden D - Old Fincunians D 29 - 46
11.25Sparks B - Oakwood D 31 - 12
12.50Sparks C - Cumberland F 31 - 67
14.15Britannia Royals B - Weston Park 49 - 24
2 November 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Sparks B 14 - 15
11.25Weston Park - Sparks C 36 - 22
12.50Minchenden D - Britannia Royals B 29 - 32
14.15Oakwood D - Cumberland F 12 - 48
16 November 19
10.00Sparks C - Oakwood D 39 - 13
11.25Sparks B - Britannia Royals B 27 - 40
12.50Old Fincunians D - Weston Park 47 - 23
14.15Cumberland F - Minchenden D 56 - 28
30 November 19
11.25Weston Park - Cumberland F 28 - 46
12.50Oakwood D - Old Fincunians D 15 - 31
14.15Minchenden D - Sparks B 28 - 39
14 December 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Sparks C 46 - 21
11.25Oakwood D - Minchenden D 16 - 26
12.50Sparks B - Weston Park 17 - 24
14.15Cumberland F - Britannia Royals B 57 - 29
18 January 20
10.00Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Cumberland F - Old Fincunians D Court 1
12.50Weston Park - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Sparks B Court 1
1 February 20
10.00Minchenden D - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Old Fincunians D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Sparks B - Cumberland F Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Weston Park Court 1
15 February 20
10.00Weston Park - Britannia Royals B Court 1
11.25Cumberland F - Sparks C Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Sparks B Court 1
14.15Old Fincunians D - Minchenden D Court 1
29 February 20
10.00Cumberland F - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Sparks B - Old Fincunians D Court 1
12.50Britannia Royals B - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Weston Park Court 1
7 March 20
10.00Minchenden D - Cumberland F Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals B - Sparks B Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Sparks C Court 1
14.15Weston Park - Old Fincunians D Court 1
21 March 20
10.00Cumberland F - Weston Park Court 1
11.25Sparks C - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Sparks B - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Old Fincunians D - Oakwood D Court 1
4 April 20
10.00Weston Park - Sparks B Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals B - Cumberland F Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Old Fincunians D Court 1
14.15Minchenden D - Oakwood D Court 1
18 April 20
10.00Britannia Royals B - Sparks C Court 1
  -