Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Britannia Royals B 00000.00.0---0
Cumberland F 00000.00.0---0
Minchenden D 00000.00.0---0
Oakwood D 00000.00.0---0
Old Fincunians D 00000.00.0---0
Sparks B 00000.00.0---0
Sparks C 00000.00.0---0
Weston Park 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

21 September 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Cumberland F Court 1
11.25Minchenden D - Weston Park Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
14.15Sparks B - Sparks C Court 1
5 October 19
10.00Sparks C - Minchenden D Court 1
11.25Weston Park - Oakwood D Court 1
12.50Britannia Royals B - Old Fincunians D Court 1
14.15Cumberland F - Sparks B Court 1
19 October 19
10.00Minchenden D - Old Fincunians D Court 1
11.25Sparks B - Oakwood D Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Cumberland F Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Weston Park Court 1
2 November 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Sparks B Court 1
11.25Weston Park - Sparks C Court 1
12.50Minchenden D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Cumberland F Court 1
16 November 19
10.00Sparks C - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Sparks B - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Old Fincunians D - Weston Park Court 1
14.15Cumberland F - Minchenden D Court 1
30 November 19
10.00Britannia Royals B - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Weston Park - Cumberland F Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Old Fincunians D Court 1
14.15Minchenden D - Sparks B Court 1
14 December 19
10.00Old Fincunians D - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Oakwood D - Minchenden D Court 1
12.50Sparks B - Weston Park Court 1
14.15Cumberland F - Britannia Royals B Court 1
18 January 20
10.00Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Cumberland F - Old Fincunians D Court 1
12.50Weston Park - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Sparks B Court 1
1 February 20
10.00Minchenden D - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Old Fincunians D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Sparks B - Cumberland F Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Weston Park Court 1
15 February 20
10.00Weston Park - Britannia Royals B Court 1
11.25Cumberland F - Sparks C Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Sparks B Court 1
14.15Old Fincunians D - Minchenden D Court 1
29 February 20
10.00Cumberland F - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Sparks B - Old Fincunians D Court 1
12.50Britannia Royals B - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Weston Park Court 1
7 March 20
10.00Minchenden D - Cumberland F Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals B - Sparks B Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Sparks C Court 1
14.15Weston Park - Old Fincunians D Court 1
21 March 20
10.00Cumberland F - Weston Park Court 1
11.25Sparks C - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Sparks B - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Old Fincunians D - Oakwood D Court 1
4 April 20
10.00Weston Park - Sparks B Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals B - Cumberland F Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Old Fincunians D Court 1
14.15Minchenden D - Oakwood D Court 1
  -