Division 3

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
AP Saints B 00000.00.0---0
Asco 00000.00.0---0
Cumberland E 00000.00.0---0
Inglis B 00000.00.0---0
Minchenden C 00000.00.0---0
Oakwood C 00000.00.0---0
Old Fincunians C 00000.00.0---0
Troy C 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

21 September 19
10.00AP Saints B - Oakwood C Court 2
11.25Troy C - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Asco Court 2
14.15Inglis B - Cumberland E Court 2
5 October 19
10.00Old Fincunians C - AP Saints B Court 2
11.25Asco - Inglis B Court 2
12.50Cumberland E - Troy C Court 2
14.15Oakwood C - Minchenden C Court 2
19 October 19
10.00Cumberland E - Oakwood C Court 2
11.25Troy C - Inglis B Court 2
12.50Asco - Old Fincunians C Court 2
14.15Minchenden C - AP Saints B Court 2
2 November 19
10.00Inglis B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
11.25AP Saints B - Troy C Court 2
12.50Oakwood C - Asco Court 2
14.15Minchenden C - Cumberland E Court 2
16 November 19
10.00Old Fincunians C - Minchenden C Court 2
11.25Troy C - Asco Court 2
12.50Inglis B - Oakwood C Court 2
14.15Cumberland E - AP Saints B Court 2
30 November 19
10.00Asco - Cumberland E Court 2
11.25Oakwood C - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Troy C Court 2
14.15AP Saints B - Inglis B Court 2
14 December 19
10.00Troy C - Oakwood C Court 2
11.25Inglis B - Minchenden C Court 2
12.50Old Fincunians C - Cumberland E Court 2
14.15AP Saints B - Asco Court 2
18 January 20
10.00Asco - Minchenden C Court 2
11.25Cumberland E - Inglis B Court 2
12.50Oakwood C - AP Saints B Court 2
14.15Old Fincunians C - Troy C Court 2
1 February 20
10.00Troy C - Cumberland E Court 2
11.25Minchenden C - Oakwood C Court 2
12.50AP Saints B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
14.15Inglis B - Asco Court 2
15 February 20
10.00AP Saints B - Minchenden C Court 2
11.25Oakwood C - Cumberland E Court 2
12.50Inglis B - Troy C Court 2
14.15Old Fincunians C - Asco Court 2
29 February 20
10.00Troy C - AP Saints B Court 2
11.25Cumberland E - Minchenden C Court 2
12.50Old Fincunians C - Inglis B Court 2
14.15Asco - Oakwood C Court 2
7 March 20
10.00Asco - Troy C Court 2
11.25Minchenden C - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50AP Saints B - Cumberland E Court 2
14.15Oakwood C - Inglis B Court 2
21 March 20
10.00Inglis B - AP Saints B Court 2
11.25Old Fincunians C - Oakwood C Court 2
12.50Cumberland E - Asco Court 2
14.15Troy C - Minchenden C Court 2
4 April 20
10.00Cumberland E - Old Fincunians C Court 2
11.25Asco - AP Saints B Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Inglis B Court 2
14.15Oakwood C - Troy C Court 2
  -