Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Britannia Royals A 7601268.0229.0 3931
Crouch End Flyers C7511315.0199.0 11629
Oakwood B 7403227.0235.0- 821
AP Saints A P6C7502298.0230.0 6816
Old Fincunians B 7205240.0253.0- 1316
Cumberland D 7205190.0265.0- 7514
Sparks A 6114158.0214.0- 5612
Palmers Green C 6105213.0284.0- 7111
P Ineligible player, C card

Fixtures

21 September 19
10.00AP Saints A - Sparks A 48 - 20
11.25Old Fincunians B - Britannia Royals A 36 - 41
12.50Oakwood B - Palmers Green C 45 - 28
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland D 43 - 20
5 October 19
10.00Britannia Royals A - Oakwood B 39 - 32
11.25Sparks A - Crouch End Flyers 32 - 32
12.50Cumberland D - Old Fincunians B 45 - 41
14.15Palmers Green C - AP Saints A 43 - 68
19 October 19
10.00Crouch End Flyers - AP Saints A 52 - 29
11.25Sparks A - Britannia Royals A 24 - 42
12.50Palmers Green C - Cumberland D 42 - 38
14.15Oakwood B - Old Fincunians B 38 - 32
2 November 19
10.00Oakwood B - Sparks A 31 - 23
11.25Britannia Royals A - Palmers Green C 39 - 36
12.50AP Saints A - Cumberland D 35 - 16
14.15Old Fincunians B - Crouch End Flyers 21 - 44
16 November 19
10.00AP Saints A - Britannia Royals A 50 - 34
11.25Cumberland D - Oakwood B 22 - 37
12.50Sparks A - Old Fincunians B 39 - 38
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Palmers Green C 68 - 46
30 November 19
11.25Britannia Royals A - Cumberland D 47 - 26
12.50Old Fincunians B - AP Saints A 46 - 28
14.15Oakwood B - Crouch End Flyers 25 - 51
14 December 19
10.00Cumberland D - Sparks A 23 - 20
11.25Old Fincunians B - Palmers Green C 26 - 18
12.50Crouch End Flyers - Britannia Royals A 25 - 26
14.15AP Saints A - Oakwood B 40 - 19
18 January 20
10.00Cumberland D - Crouch End Flyers Court 3
11.25Sparks A - AP Saints A Court 3
12.50Britannia Royals A - Old Fincunians B Court 3
14.15Palmers Green C - Oakwood B Court 3
1 February 20
10.00AP Saints A - Palmers Green C Court 3
11.25Crouch End Flyers - Sparks A Court 3
12.50Oakwood B - Britannia Royals A Court 3
14.15Old Fincunians B - Cumberland D Court 3
15 February 20
10.00Cumberland D - Palmers Green C Court 3
11.25Old Fincunians B - Oakwood B Court 3
12.50AP Saints A - Crouch End Flyers Court 3
14.15Britannia Royals A - Sparks A Court 3
29 February 20
10.00Crouch End Flyers - Old Fincunians B Court 3
11.25Cumberland D - AP Saints A Court 3
12.50Sparks A - Oakwood B Court 3
14.15Palmers Green C - Britannia Royals A Court 3
7 March 20
10.00Oakwood B - Cumberland D Court 3
11.25Palmers Green C - Crouch End Flyers Court 3
12.50Old Fincunians B - Sparks A Court 3
14.15Britannia Royals A - AP Saints A Court 3
21 March 20
10.00Crouch End Flyers - Oakwood B Court 3
11.25AP Saints A - Old Fincunians B Court 3
12.50Cumberland D - Britannia Royals A Court 3
14.15Sparks A - Palmers Green C Court 3
4 April 20
10.00Palmers Green C - Old Fincunians B Court 3
11.25Oakwood B - AP Saints A Court 3
12.50Britannia Royals A - Crouch End Flyers Court 3
14.15Sparks A - Cumberland D Court 3
18 April 20
10.00Palmers Green C - Sparks A Court 3
  -