Results

1 December 18
12.50AP Saints B  - WOPalmers Green CDivision 3
11.25Old Fincunians C24 - 24Sparks BDivision 3
10.00Inglis B23 - 24Cumberland EDivision 3
14.15Cumberland F47 - 32Crouch End FlyersDivision 3
14.15Minchenden D32 - 30Britannia Royals BDivision 4
12.50Asco29 - 38Oakwood DDivision 4
11.25Palmers Green D11 - 24Britannia Royals CDivision 4
10.00Troy C48 - 22Sparks CDivision 4
14.15Weston Park50 - 27Sparks DDivision 5
10.00Cumberland G20 - 32Newington WarriorsDivision 5
12.50Cumberland H26 - 13Cumberland IDivision 5
11.25Minchenden E6 - 45Old Fincunians DDivision 5
09.00G2W17 - 12Monkfrith PanthersDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold23 - 21AP Saints CDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E6 - 15Old Fincunians EDivision 6
09.00Palmers Green E9 - 24Sparks EDivision 6
10.00Cumberland U1637 - 9Oakwood U16Division 7
10.00Sparks U1636 - 17Old Fincunians U16Division 7
10.00AP Saints U16B24 - 53AP Saints U16ADivision 7
14.15AP Saints U14A72 - 9Palmers Green U14Division 8
12.50AP Saints U14B42 - 11Britannia U14Division 8
14.15Sparks U1410 - 35Old Fincunians U14Division 8
14.15Oakwood U145 - 25Cumberland U14Division 8
12.50Oakwood U1331 - 14Asco U13Division 9
11.25Sparks U13B15 - 11Palmers Green U13Division 9
11.25Old Fincunians U1310 - 17Cumberland U13Division 9
11.25AP Saints U1337 - 25Sparks U13ADivision 9
09.00Cumberland U1213 -  Palmers Green U12Division 10
09.00AP Saints U12B7 - 9Sparks U12Division 10
09.00Oakwood U127 - 4AP Saints U12ADivision 10
10.00Oakwood A27 - 50Palmers Green APremier
14.15Hyde Park B31 - 39Old Fincunians APremier
11.25Hyde Park A34 - 37Cumberland APremier
12.50Troy A49 - 42Minchenden BPremier
17 November 18
12.50Palmers Green B31 - 39Troy BDivision 1
11.25Britannia Royals A37 - 40Inglis ADivision 1
10.00Oakwood B27 - 49Cumberland CDivision 1
14.15Hyde Park C32 - 58Cumberland BDivision 1
10.00Minchenden C34 - 63Poly BDivision 2
12.50Sparks A33 - 29Cumberland DDivision 2
11.25AP Saints A41 - 26Old Fincunians BDivision 2
14.15Poly AWO -  Oakwood CDivision 2
11.25Crouch End Flyers33 - 27Cumberland EDivision 3
12.50Palmers Green C39 - 29Inglis BDivision 3
10.00Sparks B18 - 33AP Saints BDivision 3
14.15Cumberland F30 - 33Old Fincunians CDivision 3
12.50Britannia Royals C19 - 37Oakwood DDivision 4
14.15Sparks C22 - 44AscoDivision 4
10.00Britannia Royals B42 - 43Troy CDivision 4
11.25Palmers Green D30 - 46Minchenden DDivision 4