Results

6 October 18
09.00Palmers Green E8 - 39G2WDivision 6
09.00Old Fincunians E10 - 21Cumberland GoldDivision 6
12.50Minchenden B31 - 23Hyde Park APremier
10.00Hyde Park B27 - 55Palmers Green APremier
14.15Cumberland A36 - 21Old Fincunians APremier
11.25Oakwood A27 - 40Troy APremier
29 September 18
12.50Inglis A63 - 34Hyde Park CDivision 1
14.15Britannia Royals A34 - 32Oakwood BDivision 1
10.00Troy B46 - 32Cumberland CDivision 1
11.25Palmers Green B40 - 52Cumberland BDivision 1
10.00Cumberland D18 - 47AP Saints ADivision 2
11.25Sparks A30 - 34Poly ADivision 2
14.15Poly B71 - 22Oakwood CDivision 2
12.50Minchenden C28 - 40Old Fincunians BDivision 2
12.50Inglis B38 - 18Cumberland FDivision 3
10.00Palmers Green C60 - 30Sparks BDivision 3
14.15Cumberland E17 - 64AP Saints BDivision 3
11.25Crouch End Flyers37 - 23Old Fincunians CDivision 3
10.00Asco57 - 14Palmers Green DDivision 4
14.15Sparks C18 - 43Britannia Royals BDivision 4
11.25Oakwood D38 - 28Troy CDivision 4
12.50Britannia Royals C32 - 43Minchenden DDivision 4
14.15Cumberland G30 - 19Cumberland HDivision 5
11.25Old Fincunians D46 - 27Sparks DDivision 5
10.00Newington Warriors58 - 17Minchenden EDivision 5
12.50Cumberland I25 - 51Weston ParkDivision 5
09.00Cumberland Gold33 - 10Oakwood EDivision 6
09.00AP Saints C61 - 4Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Old Fincunians E18 - 23G2WDivision 6
09.00Sparks E  - WOMonkfrith PanthersDivision 6
12.50Old Fincunians U1620 - 44Cumberland U16Division 7
12.50AP Saints U16A23 - 35Sparks U16Division 7
12.50Oakwood U16WO -  AP Saints U16BDivision 7
10.00Sparks U1433 - 29Britannia U14Division 8
11.25Cumberland U1463 - 18Palmers Green U14Division 8
11.25AP Saints U14B17 - 24AP Saints U14ADivision 8
11.25Old Fincunians U1416 - 17Oakwood U14Division 8
10.00Sparks U13B9 - 30Asco U13Division 9
14.15Cumberland U136 - 34Sparks U13ADivision 9
14.15Oakwood U1318 - 42AP Saints U13Division 9
14.15Palmers Green U13WO -  Old Fincunians U13Division 9
09.00Sparks U1212 - 12Cumberland U12Division 10
09.00AP Saints U12A16 - 7AP Saints U12BDivision 10
09.00Palmers Green U125 - 15Oakwood U12Division 10
10.00Oakwood A58 - 31Hyde Park APremier
11.25Minchenden B58 - 45Old Fincunians APremier
12.50Cumberland A24 - 33Palmers Green APremier
14.15Hyde Park B28 - 36Troy APremier
15 September 18
10.00Oakwood B32 - 45Palmers Green BDivision 1
14.15Cumberland B45 - 34Troy BDivision 1