Results

15 December 18
11.25Palmers Green C46 - 37Cumberland FDivision 3
12.50Britannia Royals C19 - 28Britannia Royals BDivision 4
10.00Oakwood D48 - 22Minchenden DDivision 4
14.15Asco30 - 28Troy CDivision 4
11.25Sparks C29 - 16Palmers Green DDivision 4
14.15Cumberland I34 - 21Sparks DDivision 5
12.50Newington Warriors22 - 48Weston ParkDivision 5
10.00Cumberland G55 - 11Minchenden EDivision 5
11.25Old Fincunians D37 - 19Cumberland HDivision 5
09.00Old Fincunians E12 - 18Monkfrith PanthersDivision 6
09.00AP Saints C15 - 16G2WDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold29 - 15Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Sparks E24 - 17Oakwood EDivision 6
14.15Oakwood U1611 - 45Old Fincunians U16Division 7
14.15AP Saints U16B35 - 18Sparks U16Division 7
14.15AP Saints U16A32 - 17Cumberland U16Division 7
11.25Cumberland U1436 - 18AP Saints U14BDivision 8
12.50Old Fincunians U1430 - 7Britannia U14Division 8
12.50Palmers Green U1428 - 25Oakwood U14Division 8
12.50Sparks U1412 - 53AP Saints U14ADivision 8
11.25Cumberland U1310 - 43Oakwood U13Division 9
10.00Palmers Green U1315 - 51Asco U13Division 9
10.00Sparks U13A61 - 6Old Fincunians U13Division 9
10.00Sparks U13B15 - 30AP Saints U13Division 9
09.00Palmers Green U123 - 12Sparks U12Division 10
09.00Oakwood U1216 - 2AP Saints U12BDivision 10
09.00AP Saints U12A5 - 16Cumberland U12Division 10
12.50Oakwood A47 - 42Hyde Park BPremier
14.15Troy A42 - 26Cumberland APremier
10.00Hyde Park A41 - 32Old Fincunians APremier
11.25Palmers Green A55 - 16Minchenden BPremier
1 December 18
11.25Cumberland B40 - 32Oakwood BDivision 1
10.00Inglis A41 - 22Troy BDivision 1
12.50Hyde Park C49 - 57Palmers Green BDivision 1
14.15Cumberland C26 - 30Britannia Royals ADivision 1
12.50Old Fincunians B29 - 36Poly ADivision 2
11.25Cumberland D27 - 39Poly BDivision 2
10.00AP Saints A28 - 20Minchenden CDivision 2
14.15Oakwood C22 - 48Sparks ADivision 2
11.25Old Fincunians C24 - 24Sparks BDivision 3
10.00Inglis B23 - 24Cumberland EDivision 3
14.15Cumberland F47 - 32Crouch End FlyersDivision 3
12.50AP Saints B  - WOPalmers Green CDivision 3
14.15Minchenden D32 - 30Britannia Royals BDivision 4
12.50Asco29 - 38Oakwood DDivision 4
11.25Palmers Green D11 - 24Britannia Royals CDivision 4
10.00Troy C48 - 22Sparks CDivision 4
14.15Weston Park50 - 27Sparks DDivision 5
10.00Cumberland G20 - 32Newington WarriorsDivision 5
12.50Cumberland H26 - 13Cumberland IDivision 5