Results

29 September 18
10.00Newington Warriors58 - 17Minchenden EDivision 5
12.50Cumberland I25 - 51Weston ParkDivision 5
09.00Cumberland Gold33 - 10Oakwood EDivision 6
09.00AP Saints C61 - 4Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Old Fincunians E18 - 23G2WDivision 6
09.00Sparks E  - WOMonkfrith PanthersDivision 6
12.50Old Fincunians U1620 - 44Cumberland U16Division 7
12.50AP Saints U16A23 - 35Sparks U16Division 7
12.50Oakwood U16WO -  AP Saints U16BDivision 7
10.00Sparks U1433 - 29Britannia U14Division 8
11.25Cumberland U1463 - 18Palmers Green U14Division 8
11.25AP Saints U14B17 - 24AP Saints U14ADivision 8
11.25Old Fincunians U1416 - 17Oakwood U14Division 8
10.00Sparks U13B9 - 30Asco U13Division 9
14.15Cumberland U136 - 34Sparks U13ADivision 9
14.15Oakwood U1318 - 42AP Saints U13Division 9
14.15Palmers Green U13WO -  Old Fincunians U13Division 9
09.00Sparks U1212 - 12Cumberland U12Division 10
09.00AP Saints U12A16 - 7AP Saints U12BDivision 10
09.00Palmers Green U125 - 15Oakwood U12Division 10
10.00Oakwood A58 - 31Hyde Park APremier
11.25Minchenden B58 - 45Old Fincunians APremier
12.50Cumberland A24 - 33Palmers Green APremier
14.15Hyde Park B28 - 36Troy APremier
15 September 18
10.00Oakwood B32 - 45Palmers Green BDivision 1
14.15Cumberland B45 - 34Troy BDivision 1
11.25Cumberland C44 - 32Inglis ADivision 1
12.50Hyde Park C49 - 46Britannia Royals ADivision 1
10.00Poly A43 - 42Minchenden CDivision 2
14.15Old Fincunians B45 - 52Poly BDivision 2
11.25Oakwood C18 - 36Cumberland DDivision 2
12.50AP Saints A32 - 20Sparks ADivision 2
14.15Sparks B22 - 59Crouch End FlyersDivision 3
12.50Old Fincunians C15 - 40Cumberland EDivision 3
11.25AP Saints B26 - 41Inglis BDivision 3
10.00Cumberland F19 - 50Palmers Green CDivision 3
11.25Britannia Royals B43 - 20Britannia Royals CDivision 4
10.00Minchenden D37 - 30Oakwood DDivision 4
14.15Troy C39 - 35AscoDivision 4
12.50Palmers Green D11 - 43Sparks CDivision 4
10.00Sparks D54 - 31Cumberland IDivision 5
11.25Weston Park47 - 18Newington WarriorsDivision 5
14.15Minchenden E10 - 27Cumberland GDivision 5
12.50Cumberland H19 - 23Old Fincunians DDivision 5
09.00Monkfrith Panthers17 - 11Old Fincunians EDivision 6
09.00G2W16 - 16AP Saints CDivision 6
09.00Palmers Green E4 - 36Cumberland GoldDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E15 - 43Sparks EDivision 6
11.25Hyde Park A34 - 40Palmers Green APremier
10.00Troy A39 - 27Old Fincunians APremier