Results

3 February 18
09.00Cumberland I33 - 17Oakwood EDivision 6
09.00Southgate  - WOCumberland GoldDivision 6
14.15Hyde Park A27 - 22Poly APremier Division
12.50Cumberland A31 - 54Oakwood APremier Division
10.00Palmers Green A31 - 24Minchenden BPremier Division
11.25Troy A29 - 20Oakwood BPremier Division
09.00AP Saints U1224 - 22Asco Sparks U12Under 12
09.00Palmers Green U1218 - 4Cumberland U12BUnder 12
09.00Oakwood U1222 - 2Cumberland U12AUnder 12
14.15Palmers Green U1318 - 55AP Saints U13Under 13
14.15Old Fincunians U1314 - 30Oakwood U13Under 13
14.15Cumberland U1344 - 7Asco Sparks U13Under 13
10.00Old Fincunians U1415 - 31AP Saints U14AUnder 14
10.00AP Saints U14B38 - 16Oakwood U14Under 14
10.00Asco Sparks U1423 - 9Cumberland U14Under 14
11.25AP Saints U16A44 - 12Asco Sparks U16AUnder 16
11.25Old Fincunians U1646 - 13Asco Sparks U16BUnder 16
12.50AP Saints U16BWO -  Britannia U16Under 16
11.25Turnford U1655 - 16Cumberland U16Under 16
12.50Oakwood U16WO -  Troy U16Under 16
20 January 18
14.15Cumberland C20 - 42Asco Sparks ADivision 1
11.25Troy B29 - 51Hyde Park BDivision 1
10.00Old Fincunians A36 - 38Inglis ADivision 1
12.50Cumberland B37 - 17Britannia Royals ADivision 1
11.25Asco Sparks B28 - 32Old Fincunians BDivision 2
14.15Cumberland D21 - 34Palmers Green BDivision 2
10.00Oakwood C26 - 24Palmers Green CDivision 2
12.50Hyde Park C51 - 18Poly BDivision 2
11.25Britannia Royals B27 - 27Cumberland EDivision 3
12.50Asco Sparks C25 - 43Minchenden CDivision 3
14.15Cumberland F46 - 15Inglis BDivision 3
10.00Old Fincunians C20 - 18AP Saints ADivision 3
11.25Palmers Green D22 - 43Minchenden DDivision 4
12.50Asco Sparks E37 - 23Oakwood DDivision 4
14.15AP Saints B71 - 19Monkfrith PanthersDivision 4
10.00Asco Sparks D14 - 60Crouch End FlyersDivision 4
11.25Minchenden E21 - 47Weston ParkDivision 5
14.15Britannia Royals C58 - 8Asco Sparks FDivision 5
10.00Troy C26 - 35Newington WarriorsDivision 5
12.50Old Fincunians D34 - 33Cumberland GDivision 5
09.00Revive15 - 18Cumberland IDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E26 - 22SouthgateDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold50 - 3Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00AP Saints CWO -  Cumberland HDivision 6
10.00Oakwood B28 - 31Cumberland APremier Division
14.15Minchenden B27 - 33Troy APremier Division
12.50Poly A20 - 31Palmers Green APremier Division
11.25Oakwood A52 - 26Hyde Park APremier Division
09.00Cumberland U12A18 - 10Asco Sparks U12Under 12
09.00Cumberland U12B4 - 23AP Saints U12Under 12