Results

7 April 18
12.50Minchenden B42 - 22Oakwood BPremier Division
10.00Poly A25 - 74Oakwood APremier Division
11.25Palmers Green A42 - 47Cumberland APremier Division
14.15Troy A51 - 42Hyde Park APremier Division
09.00Cumberland U12AWO -  Cumberland U12BUnder 12
09.00Palmers Green U12  - WOAP Saints U12Under 12
09.00Asco Sparks U1210 - 17Oakwood U12Under 12
11.25Asco Sparks U1316 - 24Palmers Green U13Under 13
11.25Old Fincunians U131 - 35Cumberland U13Under 13
11.25AP Saints U1347 - 14Oakwood U13Under 13
12.50Cumberland U1434 - 19Old Fincunians U14Under 14
12.50AP Saints U14B28 - 34Asco Sparks U14Under 14
12.50AP Saints U14A45 - 19Oakwood U14Under 14
14.15Britannia U16WO -  Oakwood U16Under 16
14.15Asco Sparks U16B  - WOAP Saints U16AUnder 16
14.15Asco Sparks U16AWO -  Turnford U16Under 16
10.00Cumberland U1623 - 23Old Fincunians U16Under 16
10.00Troy U16  - WOAP Saints U16BUnder 16
11 March 18
14.15Asco Sparks A  - WOCumberland CDivision 1
12.50Hyde Park B53 - 29Troy BDivision 1
11.25Inglis A28 - 38Old Fincunians ADivision 1
10.00Britannia Royals A35 - 18Cumberland BDivision 1
11.25Old Fincunians B30 - 50Asco Sparks BDivision 2
12.50Palmers Green B44 - 26Cumberland DDivision 2
14.15Palmers Green C32 - 26Oakwood CDivision 2
10.00Poly B26 - 42Hyde Park CDivision 2
11.25Cumberland E28 - 33Britannia Royals BDivision 3
12.50Minchenden C35 - 18Asco Sparks CDivision 3
10.00Inglis B44 - 51Cumberland FDivision 3
14.15AP Saints A28 - 16Old Fincunians CDivision 3
11.25Minchenden D55 - 23Palmers Green DDivision 4
12.50Oakwood DWO -  Asco Sparks EDivision 4
14.15Monkfrith Panthers19 - 57AP Saints BDivision 4
10.00Crouch End Flyers59 - 15Asco Sparks DDivision 4
11.25Weston Park27 - 45Minchenden EDivision 5
10.00Asco Sparks F23 - 25Britannia Royals CDivision 5
12.50Newington Warriors42 - 29Troy CDivision 5
14.15Cumberland G34 - 42Old Fincunians DDivision 5
09.00Cumberland I22 - 22ReviveDivision 6
09.00Southgate  - WOOakwood EDivision 6
09.00Palmers Green E6 - 39Cumberland GoldDivision 6
09.00Cumberland H13 - 38AP Saints CDivision 6
11.25Cumberland A31 - 21Oakwood BPremier Division
14.15Troy A46 - 30Minchenden BPremier Division
10.00Palmers Green A42 - 37Poly APremier Division
12.50Hyde Park A44 - 50Oakwood APremier Division
17 February 18
14.15Cumberland B37 - 29Troy BDivision 1
10.00Britannia Royals A49 - 59Asco Sparks ADivision 1
12.50Hyde Park B41 - 32Inglis ADivision 1
11.25Old Fincunians A47 - 28Cumberland CDivision 1