Results

21 October 17
10.00Minchenden B31 - 48Oakwood APremier Division
12.50Cumberland A37 - 26Hyde Park APremier Division
11.25Palmers Green A28 - 36Troy APremier Division
14.15Oakwood B16 - 33Poly APremier Division
7 October 17
11.25Old Fincunians A42 - 36Britannia Royals ADivision 1
10.00Cumberland B52 - 25Asco Sparks ADivision 1
12.50Troy B40 - 38Inglis ADivision 1
14.15Cumberland C19 - 43Hyde Park BDivision 1
11.25Hyde Park C59 - 24Palmers Green CDivision 2
12.50Asco Sparks B23 - 34Poly BDivision 2
10.00Oakwood C25 - 58Palmers Green BDivision 2
14.15Cumberland D34 - 36Old Fincunians BDivision 2
14.15Cumberland F33 - 47AP Saints ADivision 3
12.50Old Fincunians C26 - 24Cumberland EDivision 3
11.25Asco Sparks C28 - 20Inglis BDivision 3
10.00Britannia Royals B27 - 39Minchenden CDivision 3
11.25AP Saints B29 - 35Crouch End FlyersDivision 4
12.50Asco Sparks D22 - 66Minchenden DDivision 4
10.00Asco Sparks E41 - 36Monkfrith PanthersDivision 4
14.15Palmers Green D24 - 34Oakwood DDivision 4
10.00Troy C26 - 21Cumberland GDivision 5
14.15Old Fincunians D21 - 36Weston ParkDivision 5
11.25Britannia Royals C23 - 29Newington WarriorsDivision 5
12.50Minchenden E10 - 34Asco Sparks FDivision 5
09.00AP Saints C44 - 4Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Revive30 - 14Cumberland HDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold26 - 16SouthgateDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E8 - 11Cumberland IDivision 6
12.50Poly A28 - 37Hyde Park APremier Division
11.25Oakwood A53 - 38Cumberland APremier Division
14.15Minchenden B42 - 35Palmers Green APremier Division
10.00Oakwood B19 - 46Troy APremier Division
09.00Asco Sparks U1211 - 22Cumberland A U12Under 12
09.00AP Saints U1227 - 5Cumberland B U12Under 12
09.00Palmers Green U122 - 47Oakwood U12Under 12
11.25Cumberland U1339 - 12Palmers Green U13Under 13
11.25Old Fincunians U138 - 32AP Saints U13Under 13
11.25Asco Sparks U132 - 33Oakwood U13Under 13
12.50Asco Sparks U1425 - 23Old Fincunians U14Under 14
12.50AP Saints B U1443 - 18AP Saints A U14Under 14
12.50Cumberland U1420 - 22Oakwood U14Under 14
14.15Asco Sparks U16B28 - 35Oakwood U16Under 16
10.00Asco Sparks U16A30 - 29Cumberland U16Under 16
14.15Old Fincunians U16WO -  Troy U16Under 16
10.00AP Saints U16A31 - 42AP Saints U16BUnder 16
14.15Turnford U16  - WOBritannia U16Under 16