Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Crouch End Flyers 5410223.0118.0 10523
AP Saints B 5401223.0101.0 12221
Asco Sparks E 5311187.0151.0 3619
Minchenden D 5302206.0169.0 3717
Oakwood D 5302140.0151.0- 1116
Palmers Green D 5113116.0169.0- 539
Asco Sparks D 501495.0221.0-1264
Monkfrith Panthers 5005124.0234.0-1103

Fixtures

7 October 17
10.00Asco Sparks E - Monkfrith Panthers 41 - 36
11.25AP Saints B - Crouch End Flyers 29 - 35
12.50Asco Sparks D - Minchenden D 22 - 66
14.15Palmers Green D - Oakwood D 24 - 34
21 October 17
10.00Palmers Green D - AP Saints B 10 - 37
11.25Asco Sparks E - Asco Sparks D 46 - 18
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Oakwood D 14 - 38
14.15Minchenden D - Crouch End Flyers 21 - 32
4 November 17
10.00Minchenden D - Asco Sparks E 49 - 25
11.25Crouch End Flyers - Monkfrith Panthers 74 - 10
12.50Asco Sparks D - Palmers Green D 25 - 25
14.15Oakwood D - AP Saints B 14 - 45
18 November 17
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green D 28 - 39
11.25AP Saints B - Minchenden D 54 - 28
12.50Asco Sparks E - Crouch End Flyers 30 - 30
14.15Oakwood D - Asco Sparks D 26 - 16
2 December 17
10.00Asco Sparks D - AP Saints B 14 - 58
11.25Crouch End Flyers - Oakwood D 52 - 28
12.50Minchenden D - Monkfrith Panthers 42 - 36
14.15Palmers Green D - Asco Sparks E 18 - 45
16 December 17
10.00Oakwood D - Minchenden D Court 1
11.25AP Saints B - Asco Sparks E Court 1
12.50Crouch End Flyers - Palmers Green D Court 1
14.15Monkfrith Panthers - Asco Sparks D Court 1
20 January 18
10.00Asco Sparks D - Crouch End Flyers Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Minchenden D Court 1
12.50Asco Sparks E - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15AP Saints B - Monkfrith Panthers Court 1
3 February 18
10.00Oakwood D - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25Monkfrith Panthers - Asco Sparks E Court 1
12.50Crouch End Flyers - AP Saints B Court 1
14.15Minchenden D - Asco Sparks D Court 1
17 February 18
10.00Asco Sparks D - Asco Sparks E Court 1
11.25Oakwood D - Monkfrith Panthers Court 1
12.50AP Saints B - Palmers Green D Court 1
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Minchenden D Court 1
3 March 18
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Crouch End Flyers Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Asco Sparks D Court 1
12.50AP Saints B - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15Asco Sparks E - Minchenden D Court 1
11 March 18
10.00Crouch End Flyers - Asco Sparks D Court 1
11.25Minchenden D - Palmers Green D Court 1
12.50Oakwood D - Asco Sparks E Court 1
14.15Monkfrith Panthers - AP Saints B Court 1
17 March 18
10.00Minchenden D - AP Saints B Court 1
11.25Asco Sparks D - Oakwood D Court 1
12.50Palmers Green D - Monkfrith Panthers Court 1
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Asco Sparks E Court 1
7 April 18
10.00Asco Sparks E - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25AP Saints B - Asco Sparks D Court 1
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Crouch End Flyers Court 1
21 April 18
10.00Minchenden D - Oakwood D Court 1
11.25Asco Sparks E - AP Saints B Court 1
12.50Asco Sparks D - Monkfrith Panthers Court 1
14.15Palmers Green D - Crouch End Flyers Court 1
  -