Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Hyde Park C ^8701342.0202.0 14035
Old Fincunians B ^8611269.0224.0 4532
Palmers Green B 8512338.0236.0 10231
Asco Sparks B 8413222.0205.0 1728
Cumberland D 8305234.0246.0- 1221
Poly B E8413208.0224.0- 1621
Oakwood C 8107167.0308.0-1418
Palmers Green C 8008186.0321.0-1356
^ card -1, E Early cancel -3

Fixtures

7 October 17
10.00Oakwood C - Palmers Green B 25 - 58
11.25Hyde Park C - Palmers Green C 59 - 24
12.50Asco Sparks B - Poly B 23 - 34
14.15Cumberland D - Old Fincunians B 34 - 36
21 October 17
10.00Palmers Green C - Old Fincunians B 32 - 38
11.25Cumberland D - Oakwood C 29 - 20
12.50Poly B - Palmers Green B 38 - 32
14.15Hyde Park C - Asco Sparks B 28 - 33
4 November 17
10.00Palmers Green B - Asco Sparks B 41 - 41
11.25Old Fincunians B - Poly B 24 - 24
12.50Oakwood C - Hyde Park C 19 - 39
14.15Palmers Green C - Cumberland D 28 - 35
18 November 17
10.00Asco Sparks B - Palmers Green C 33 - 19
11.25Poly B - Cumberland D 33 - 30
12.50Old Fincunians B - Oakwood C 34 - 21
14.15Hyde Park C - Palmers Green B 37 - 35
2 December 17
10.00Cumberland D - Hyde Park C 23 - 47
11.25Oakwood C - Asco Sparks B 17 - 33
12.50Palmers Green C - Poly B 20 - 30
14.15Palmers Green B - Old Fincunians B 44 - 18
20 January 18
10.00Oakwood C - Palmers Green C 26 - 24
11.25Asco Sparks B - Old Fincunians B 28 - 32
12.50Hyde Park C - Poly B 51 - 18
14.15Cumberland D - Palmers Green B 21 - 34
3 February 18
10.00Old Fincunians B - Cumberland D 34 - 21
11.25Palmers Green B - Oakwood C 50 - 25
12.50Palmers Green C - Hyde Park C 19 - 47
14.15Poly B - Asco Sparks B   - WO
17 February 18
10.00Oakwood C - Cumberland D 14 - 41
11.25Asco Sparks B - Hyde Park C 31 - 34
12.50Palmers Green B - Poly B 44 - 31
14.15Old Fincunians B - Palmers Green C 53 - 20
3 March 18
10.00Poly B - Old Fincunians B Court 3
11.25Cumberland D - Palmers Green C Court 3
12.50Hyde Park C - Oakwood C Court 3
14.15Asco Sparks B - Palmers Green B Court 3
11 March 18
10.00Poly B - Hyde Park C Court 3
11.25Old Fincunians B - Asco Sparks B Court 3
12.50Palmers Green B - Cumberland D Court 3
14.15Palmers Green C - Oakwood C Court 3
17 March 18
10.00Palmers Green C - Asco Sparks B Court 3
11.25Oakwood C - Old Fincunians B Court 3
12.50Cumberland D - Poly B Court 3
14.15Palmers Green B - Hyde Park C Court 3
7 April 18
10.00Poly B - Palmers Green C Court 3
11.25Old Fincunians B - Palmers Green B Court 3
12.50Hyde Park C - Cumberland D Court 3
14.15Asco Sparks B - Oakwood C Court 3
8 April 18
10.00Old Fincunians B - Hyde Park C Court 3
11.25Palmers Green B - Palmers Green C Court 3
12.50Asco Sparks B - Cumberland D Court 3
14.15Poly B - Oakwood C Court 3
21 April 18
10.00Palmers Green C - Palmers Green B Court 3
11.25Cumberland D - Asco Sparks B Court 3
12.50Hyde Park C - Old Fincunians B Court 3
14.15Oakwood C - Poly B Court 3
  -