North London Netball - Winter 2016-17
Leagues
Premier Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
U12
U13
U14
U16
U14 Top Half
U14 Bottom Half
U16 Top Half
U16 Bottom Half
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Leagues
AP Saints
U14
AP Saints
U13
AP Saints
U14 Top Half
AP Saints
U12
AP Saints A
U16 Bottom Half
AP Saints A
U16
AP Saints B
U16
AP Saints B
U16 Top Half
AP Sparks A
Division 3
AP Sparks B
Division 4
AP Sparks C
Division 4
AP Sparks D
Division 5
AP Sparks E
Division 5
Asco
U14 Top Half
Asco
U16
Asco
U12
Asco
U16 Top Half
Asco
U13
Asco
U14
Asco A
Premier Division
Asco B
Division 1
Asco C
Division 4
Britannia
U16 Top Half
Britannia
U16
Britannia
U14
Britannia
U14 Bottom Half
Britannia Royals A
Division 1
Britannia Royals B
Division 4
Britannia Royals C
Division 5
Crouch End Flyers
Division 5
Cumberland
U16
Cumberland
U14
Cumberland
U14 Top Half
Cumberland
U13
Cumberland
U16 Bottom Half
Cumberland A
U12
Cumberland A
Premier Division
Cumberland B
U12
Cumberland B
Premier Division
Cumberland C
Division 2
Cumberland D
Division 2
Cumberland E
Division 2
Cumberland F
Division 3
Cumberland G
Division 6
Cumberland H
Division 6
Falcons
Division 3
Hyde Park A
Premier Division
Hyde Park B
Division 1
Hyde Park C
Division 2
Ignite
Division 6
Inglis A
Division 2
Inglis B
Division 3
Minchenden B
Premier Division
Minchenden C
Division 3
Minchenden D
Division 3
Minchenden E
Division 5
Monkfrith Panthers
Division 4
Monkfrith Pumas
Division 6
Newington Warriors
Division 4
Oakwood
U16
Oakwood
U12
Oakwood
U14 Bottom Half
Oakwood
U13
Oakwood
U16 Bottom Half
Oakwood
U14
Oakwood A
Premier Division
Oakwood B
Division 1
Oakwood C
Division 2
Oakwood D
Division 4
Oakwood E
Division 6
Old Fincs
U16 Bottom Half
Old Fincunians
U14
Old Fincunians
U13
Old Fincunians
U14 Bottom Half
Old Fincunians A
Division 1
Old Fincunians B
Division 3
Old Fincunians C
Division 3
Old Fincunians D
Division 5
Palmers Green
U14
Palmers Green
U12
Palmers Green
U14 Bottom Half
Palmers Green (now APS
U13
Palmers Green A
Division 1
Palmers Green B
Division 2
Palmers Green C
Division 2
Palmers Green D
Division 4
Palmers Green E
Division 5
Poly A
Premier Division
Poly B
Division 1
Revive
Division 6
Southgate
Division 6
Troy
U16
Troy A
Premier Division
Troy B
Division 1
Troy C
Division 6
Turnford
U14
Turnford
U16 Top Half
Turnford
U16
Turnford
U14 Top Half
Weston Park
Division 5