TeamsLeagues
AP Saints U12
AP Saints U13
AP Saints U14
AP Saints U14 Top Half
AP Saints A U16
AP Saints A U16 Bottom Half
AP Saints B U16
AP Saints B U16 Top Half
AP Sparks A Division 3
AP Sparks B Division 4
AP Sparks C Division 4
AP Sparks D Division 5
AP Sparks E Division 5
Asco U12
Asco U13
Asco U14
Asco U16
Asco U14 Top Half
Asco U16 Top Half
Asco A Premier Division
Asco B Division 1
Asco C Division 4
Britannia U14
Britannia U16
Britannia U14 Bottom Half
Britannia U16 Top Half
Britannia Royals A Division 1
Britannia Royals B Division 4
Britannia Royals C Division 5
Crouch End Flyers Division 5
Cumberland U13
Cumberland U14
Cumberland U16
Cumberland U14 Top Half
Cumberland U16 Bottom Half
Cumberland A Premier Division
Cumberland A U12
Cumberland B Premier Division
Cumberland B U12
Cumberland C Division 2
Cumberland D Division 2
Cumberland E Division 2
Cumberland F Division 3
Cumberland G Division 6
Cumberland H Division 6
Falcons Division 3
Hyde Park A Premier Division
Hyde Park B Division 1
Hyde Park C Division 2
Ignite Division 6
Inglis A Division 2
Inglis B Division 3
Minchenden B Premier Division
Minchenden C Division 3
Minchenden D Division 3
Minchenden E Division 5
Monkfrith Panthers Division 4
Monkfrith Pumas Division 6
Newington Warriors Division 4
Oakwood U12
Oakwood U13
Oakwood U14
Oakwood U16
Oakwood U14 Bottom Half
Oakwood U16 Bottom Half
Oakwood A Premier Division
Oakwood B Division 1
Oakwood C Division 2
Oakwood D Division 4
Oakwood E Division 6
Old Fincs U16 Bottom Half
Old Fincunians U13
Old Fincunians U14
Old Fincunians U14 Bottom Half
Old Fincunians A Division 1
Old Fincunians B Division 3
Old Fincunians C Division 3
Old Fincunians D Division 5
Palmers Green U12
Palmers Green U14
Palmers Green U14 Bottom Half
Palmers Green (now APSU13
Palmers Green A Division 1
Palmers Green B Division 2
Palmers Green C Division 2
Palmers Green D Division 4
Palmers Green E Division 5
Poly A Premier Division
Poly B Division 1
Revive Division 6
Southgate Division 6
Troy U16
Troy A Premier Division
Troy B Division 1
Troy C Division 6
Turnford U14
Turnford U16
Turnford U14 Top Half
Turnford U16 Top Half
Weston Park Division 5