North London Netball - Winter 2016-17
Leagues
Premier Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
U12
U13
U14
U16
U14 Top Half
U14 Bottom Half
U16 Top Half
U16 Bottom Half
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
1 April 17
11.25
Oakwood
31
-
10
Britannia
U14 Bottom Half
14.15
Palmers Green
25
-
31
Old Fincunians
U14 Bottom Half
10.00
Turnford
61
-
18
AP Saints B
U16 Top Half
12.50
Britannia
35
-
53
Asco
U16 Top Half
11.25
AP Saints A
46
-
27
Oakwood
U16 Bottom Half
14.15
Cumberland
WO
-
Old Fincs
U16 Bottom Half
18 March 17
10.00
Troy B
31
-
53
Hyde Park B
Division 1
14.15
Old Fincunians A
35
-
53
Oakwood B
Division 1
12.50
Asco B
38
-
34
Poly B
Division 1
11.25
Palmers Green A
44
-
32
Britannia Royals A
Division 1
14.15
Cumberland D
18
-
41
Inglis A
Division 2
11.25
Oakwood C
22
-
32
Palmers Green B
Division 2
10.00
Palmers Green C
41
-
36
Cumberland E
Division 2
12.50
Hyde Park C
17
-
35
Cumberland C
Division 2
11.25
Minchenden D
16
-
61
Old Fincunians B
Division 3
12.50
Old Fincunians C
30
-
13
Inglis B
Division 3
10.00
AP Sparks A
23
-
44
Falcons
Division 3
14.15
Cumberland F
38
-
50
Minchenden C
Division 3
12.50
AP Sparks B
45
-
27
Monkfrith Panthers
Division 4
10.00
Newington Warriors
19
-
21
Oakwood D
Division 4
11.25
Asco C
11
-
36
AP Sparks C
Division 4
14.15
Britannia Royals B
45
-
37
Palmers Green D
Division 4
14.15
Minchenden E
11
-
32
Weston Park
Division 5
10.00
Palmers Green E
8
-
38
Britannia Royals C
Division 5
12.50
Crouch End Flyers
19
-
38
AP Sparks E
Division 5
11.25
Old Fincunians D
20
-
28
AP Sparks D
Division 5
09.00
Revive
17
-
8
Ignite
Division 6
09.00
Cumberland H
16
-
17
Troy C
Division 6
09.00
Southgate
17
-
23
Oakwood E
Division 6
14.15
Cumberland A
33
-
15
Cumberland B
Premier Division
11.25
Minchenden B
47
-
31
Asco A
Premier Division
12.50
Poly A
44
-
35
Hyde Park A
Premier Division
10.00
Oakwood A
37
-
38
Troy A
Premier Division
09.00
Oakwood
15
-
6
Cumberland B
U12
09.00
Palmers Green
12
-
19
Cumberland A
U12
09.00
Asco
5
-
37
AP Saints
U12
11.25
Old Fincunians
15
-
33
Oakwood
U13
12.50
Palmers Green (now APS
9
-
25
Cumberland
U13
14.15
Asco
16
-
57
AP Saints
U13
10.00
Cumberland
8
-
43
AP Saints
U14 Top Half
12.50
Asco
22
-
46
Turnford
U14 Top Half
14.15
Old Fincunians
11
-
48
Oakwood
U14 Bottom Half
11.25
Britannia
27
-
21
Palmers Green
U14 Bottom Half
12.50
AP Saints B
51
-
21
Britannia
U16 Top Half
10.00
Asco
26
-
22
Turnford
U16 Top Half
14.15
Oakwood
WO
-
Cumberland
U16 Bottom Half
11.25
Old Fincs
-
WO
AP Saints A
U16 Bottom Half
4 March 17
12.50
Britannia Royals A
46
-
44
Poly B
Division 1
10.00
Palmers Green A
40
-
32
Troy B
Division 1
11.25
Oakwood B
41
-
37
Asco B
Division 1