Under 13

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
AP Saints A U13 L~^10208116.0269.0-15311.00
AP Saints A U14 U7205148.0158.0- 108.00
AP Saints A U14 3300135.040.0 9523.00
AP Saints B U13 ^^101000365.0105.0 26048.00
AP Saints B U14 ~310279.0124.0- 4528.00
AP Saints B U14 7403222.0153.0 6924.00
AP Saints U12 10901233.091.0 14247.00
AP Saints U16 ^330094.041.0 5337.00
AP Saints U16 N7502168.0142.0 2623.00
AP Sparks A ^141004439.0336.0 10353.00
AP Sparks B ^^^14509266.0423.0-15725.00
AP Sparks C ^14509312.0452.0-14030.00
AP Sparks D 141202566.0255.0 31163.00
AP Sparks E ^121200332.0141.0 19159.00
Asco A ^14806505.0533.0- 2845.00
Asco B U141202554.0457.0 9758.00
Asco C 141202544.0323.0 22162.00
Asco U12 10901240.087.0 15347.00
Asco U13 LN10703274.0182.0 9230.00
Asco U14 ^7502278.0171.0 10726.00
Asco U14 ^310297.099.0- 233.00
Asco U16 C7601206.073.0 13328.00
Asco U16 310296.0124.0- 2835.00
Britannia Royals A ^140014417.0587.0-17015.00
Britannia Royals B ^14806427.0384.0 4347.00
Britannia Royals C U^C14509324.0349.0- 2525.00
Britannia U16 7502172.0124.0 4826.00
Britannia U16 C300360.088.0- 2826.00
Crouch End Flyers ^12813303.0168.0 13545.00
Cumberland A 141004500.0409.0 9155.00
Cumberland B U14806517.0478.0 3944.00
Cumberland C 142111325.0497.0-17219.00
Cumberland D ^14509409.0431.0- 2238.00
Cumberland E 141004447.0326.0 12155.00
Cumberland F ^141211511.0303.0 20864.00
Cumberland G ^12606251.0222.0 2936.00
Cumberland H U^^122010135.0270.0-1355.00
Cumberland U12 UU10415103.0162.0- 5914.00
Cumberland U13 U^^10604145.0136.0 922.00
Cumberland U14 N310238.085.0- 4723.00
Cumberland U14 ^^7403182.0137.0 4520.00
Cumberland U16 C320118.015.0 326.00
Cumberland U16 ^7304155.0159.0- 418.00
Falcons ^^L141301647.0232.0 41560.00
Hyde Park A ^14509376.0435.0- 5935.00
Hyde Park B ^141103441.0400.0 4157.00
Hyde Park C U14914509.0442.0 6749.00
Ignite ^^N12408142.0275.0-13318.00
Inglis A 141112411.0563.0-15221.00
Inglis B 144010451.0461.0- 1032.00
Mill Hill Ladies ^12813203.0163.0 4044.00
Minchenden B U14806498.0475.0 2342.00
Minchenden C 140113381.0584.0-20314.00
Minchenden D ^^14806401.0423.0- 2241.00
Minchenden E 14608355.0448.0- 9335.00
Minchenden U14 710688.0235.0-1477.00
Minchenden U14 UCN310231.051.0- 202.00
Minchenden U16 C32010.00.0----2.00
Minchenden U16 UUU710674.0283.0-209-10.00
Monkfrith Panthers 141013427.0625.0-19815.00
Monkfrith Pumas 121011169.0296.0-12712.00
Newington Warriors ^C14806381.0336.0 4540.00
Oakwood A ^^14905509.0444.0 6549.00
Oakwood A U12 ^^N10505144.0111.0 3325.00
Oakwood B U14419435.0494.0- 5926.00
Oakwood B U12 ^^1010922.0180.0-1585.00
Oakwood C 14707483.0469.0 1444.00
Oakwood D 144010321.0492.0-17127.00
Oakwood U13 ^10406175.0185.0- 1025.00
Oakwood U14 ^310290.0106.0- 1633.00
Oakwood U14 7502165.0158.0 726.00
Oakwood U16 320115.018.0- 329.00
Oakwood U16 7304123.0172.0- 4917.00
Old Fincunians A ^14815520.0444.0 7650.00
Old Fincunians B 14509452.0463.0- 1137.00
Old Fincunians C 14716403.0411.0- 845.00
Old Fincunians D 141004512.0372.0 14055.00
Old Fincunians U14 310252.080.0- 283.00
Old Fincunians U14 N700741.0339.0-298-3.00
Palmers Green A 141004555.0464.0 9155.00
Palmers Green B ~14617486.0531.0- 4538.00
Palmers Green C 141202533.0358.0 17561.00
Palmers Green D I141013316.0582.0-2669.00
Palmers Green E 14707380.0508.0-12836.00
Palmers Green U12 UC1011832.0143.0-1111.00
Palmers Green U13 ^L10109116.0314.0-1983.00
Poly A 141103599.0385.0 21460.00
Poly B 141013515.0412.0 10359.00
Revive 142111271.0450.0-17919.00
Southgate 141112292.0539.0-24716.00
Troy A 14806526.0487.0 3948.00
Troy B ^I14707477.0516.0- 3937.00
Troy U16 LCC30030.00.0----13.00
Troy U16 NNN710651.0106.0- 55-6.00
Turnford U14 3300131.068.0 6350.00
Turnford U14 7700320.093.0 22735.00
Turnford U16 L320143.040.0 326.00
Turnford U16 C7403208.098.0 11019.00
Weston Park 143011377.0515.0-13825.00

Fixtures

19 September 15
09.00Cumberland H - Crouch End Flyers 9 - 39
09.00Cumberland G - Mill Hill Ladies 13 - 22
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - Ignite 17 - 18
10.00Minchenden B - Cumberland A 30 - 36
10.00Palmers Green A - Old Fincunians A 46 - 37
10.00Poly B - Minchenden C 42 - 31
10.00Palmers Green D - Cumberland F 16 - 40
10.00Britannia Royals B - Weston Park 46 - 27
10.00Britannia Royals C - Revive 26 - 30
11.25Britannia Royals A - Oakwood A 37 - 43
11.25Troy B - Poly A 22 - 53
11.25Asco B - Palmers Green B 47 - 41
11.25Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland E 32 - 42
11.25Falcons - AP Sparks C 57 - 8
11.25AP Sparks D - Asco C 33 - 19
12.50Troy A - Asco A 41 - 42
12.50Cumberland C - Inglis A 26 - 26
12.50Old Fincunians B - Hyde Park C 34 - 36
12.50Minchenden D - Old Fincunians C 44 - 24
12.50Oakwood D - AP Sparks B 21 - 24
12.50Southgate - Minchenden E 12 - 37
14.15Hyde Park A - Cumberland B 23 - 32
14.15Hyde Park B - Oakwood B 30 - 24
14.15Cumberland D - Oakwood C 37 - 38
14.15Palmers Green C - Inglis B 40 - 27
14.15AP Sparks A - Newington Warriors 63 - 17
14.15Palmers Green E - Old Fincunians D 44 - 29
3 October 15
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Palmers Green U12   - WO
09.00Cumberland U12 - Asco U12 12 - 18
09.00AP Saints U12 - Oakwood A U12 26 - 13
09.00Ignite - Cumberland G 17 - 13
09.00AP Sparks E - Monkfrith Pumas 24 - 12
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Cumberland H 17 - 2
10.00Cumberland U16 - Asco U16 17 - 36
10.00Oakwood U14 - AP Saints A U14 20 - 12
10.00Asco A - Britannia Royals A 62 - 38
10.00Oakwood B - Troy B 28 - 42
10.00Hyde Park C - Cumberland D 39 - 32
10.00Inglis B - Minchenden D 30 - 32
10.00AP Sparks C - Oakwood D 24 - 39
10.00Minchenden E - AP Sparks D 23 - 57
11.25Oakwood U13 - AP Saints A U13 18 - 12
11.25Troy U16 - AP Saints U16 16 - 41
11.25Cumberland U14 - Old Fincunians U14 40 - 2
11.25Cumberland A - Hyde Park A 41 - 21
11.25Inglis A - Palmers Green A 30 - 48
11.25Minchenden C - Asco B 19 - 50
11.25Old Fincunians C - Monkfrith Panthers 41 - 32
11.25AP Sparks B - AP Sparks A 24 - 30
11.25Revive - Southgate 33 - 28
12.50Palmers Green U13 - Cumberland U13 6 - 25
12.50Britannia U16 - Oakwood U16 53 - 18
12.50AP Saints B U14 - Turnford U14 25 - 37
12.50Cumberland B - Troy A 39 - 41
12.50Old Fincunians A - Hyde Park B 34 - 37
12.50Oakwood C - Poly B 29 - 39
12.50Cumberland E - Palmers Green D 44 - 12
12.50Weston Park - Falcons 14 - 49
12.50Asco C - Palmers Green E 55 - 27
14.15Asco U13 - AP Saints B U13 27 - 48
14.15Minchenden U16 - Turnford U16 12 - 65
14.15Asco U14 - Minchenden U14 56 - 22
14.15Oakwood A - Minchenden B 47 - 30
14.15Poly A - Cumberland C 46 - 22
14.15Palmers Green B - Old Fincunians B 35 - 30
14.15Cumberland F - Palmers Green C 40 - 19
14.15Newington Warriors - Britannia Royals B 25 - 36
14.15Old Fincunians D - Britannia Royals C 42 - 28
17 October 15
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - Cumberland H 10 - 25
09.00Ignite - AP Sparks E 10 - 41
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Mill Hill Ladies 14 - 21
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Asco U12 3 - 27
09.00AP Saints U12 - Cumberland U12 29 - 6
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Oakwood B U12 WO -  
10.00Britannia Royals A - Troy A 46 - 48
10.00Cumberland C - Troy B 41 - 38
10.00Oakwood C - Palmers Green B 35 - 43
10.00Cumberland F - Old Fincunians C 32 - 22
10.00Weston Park - AP Sparks B 31 - 14
10.00Asco C - Revive 37 - 32
10.00Oakwood U16 - Minchenden U16 41 - 15
10.00Oakwood U14 - Asco U14 38 - 31
11.25Cumberland B - Oakwood A 35 - 52
11.25Hyde Park B - Palmers Green A 38 - 32
11.25Minchenden C - Hyde Park C 39 - 47
11.25Palmers Green D - Monkfrith Panthers 37 - 32
11.25Falcons - Britannia Royals B 44 - 24
11.25Old Fincunians D - Minchenden E 41 - 31
11.25Asco U13 - Palmers Green U13 55 - 13
11.25Turnford U16 - Cumberland U16 49 - 29
11.25Turnford U14 - Minchenden U14 63 - 7
12.50Hyde Park A - Minchenden B 34 - 32
12.50Oakwood B - Inglis A 33 - 45
12.50Cumberland D - Old Fincunians B 27 - 22
12.50Inglis B - Cumberland E 15 - 33
12.50AP Sparks A - Oakwood D 67 - 23
12.50Britannia Royals C - Palmers Green E 21 - 38
12.50AP Saints B U13 - AP Saints A U13 44 - 7
12.50Asco U16 - Troy U16   - WO
12.50Cumberland U14 - AP Saints A U14 32 - 13
14.15Asco A - Cumberland A 34 - 56
14.15Poly A - Old Fincunians A 35 - 37
14.15Asco B - Poly B 41 - 37
14.15Minchenden D - Palmers Green C 23 - 27
14.15Newington Warriors - AP Sparks C 16 - 37
14.15AP Sparks D - Southgate 51 - 8
14.15Cumberland U13 - Oakwood U13 17 - 13
14.15AP Saints U16 - Britannia U16 16 - 24
14.15AP Saints B U14 - Old Fincunians U14 73 - 6
31 October 15
09.00Cumberland G - Crouch End Flyers 10 - 39
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Ignite 26 - 11
09.00Cumberland H - AP Sparks E 6 - 31
10.00Cumberland A - Cumberland B 48 - 30
10.00Hyde Park B - Poly A 33 - 31
10.00Poly B - Palmers Green B 49 - 35
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Minchenden D 37 - 48
10.00AP Sparks B - Newington Warriors 31 - 27
10.00Southgate - Britannia Royals C 29 - 27
11.25Hyde Park A - Asco A 27 - 28
11.25Old Fincunians A - Oakwood B 41 - 41
11.25Cumberland D - Minchenden C 41 - 27
11.25Palmers Green C - Old Fincunians C 40 - 36
11.25Oakwood D - Falcons 14 - 61
11.25Palmers Green E - Revive 37 - 18
12.50Minchenden B - Britannia Royals A 39 - 32
12.50Palmers Green A - Cumberland C 43 - 32
12.50Old Fincunians B - Asco B 41 - 39
12.50Palmers Green D - Inglis B 20 - 51
12.50Britannia Royals B - AP Sparks C 39 - 23
12.50AP Sparks D - Old Fincunians D 38 - 30
14.15Troy A - Oakwood A 37 - 50
14.15Troy B - Inglis A 58 - 33
14.15Hyde Park C - Oakwood C 36 - 28
14.15Cumberland E - Cumberland F 29 - 38
14.15AP Sparks A - Weston Park 37 - 32
14.15Minchenden E - Asco C 28 - 49
14 November 15
09.00AP Sparks E - Cumberland G 14 - 11
09.00Ignite - Cumberland H 14 - 12
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - Crouch End Flyers 10 - 28
09.00Palmers Green U12 - AP Saints U12 1 - 19
09.00Cumberland U12 - Oakwood A U12 10 - 8
09.00Asco U12 - Oakwood B U12 26 - 0
10.00Oakwood A - Hyde Park A 20 - 26
10.00Inglis A - Hyde Park B 13 - 32
10.00Asco B - Oakwood C 30 - 26
10.00Inglis B - Monkfrith Panthers 40 - 31
10.00Falcons - Newington Warriors 43 - 21
10.00Old Fincunians D - Southgate 31 - 24
10.00Asco U14 - Cumberland U14 23 - 15
10.00Minchenden U14 - AP Saints A U14 6 - 25
10.00Old Fincunians U14 - Turnford U14 6 - 65
11.25Asco A - Minchenden B 39 - 32
11.25Cumberland C - Oakwood B 15 - 30
11.25Poly B - Hyde Park C 31 - 31
11.25Palmers Green C - Cumberland E 19 - 24
11.25AP Sparks C - AP Sparks A 23 - 33
11.25Palmers Green E - Minchenden E 45 - 30
11.25Minchenden U16 - Troy U16 WO -  
11.25AP Saints B U14 - Oakwood U14 24 - 26
12.50Troy A - Cumberland A 35 - 20
12.50Troy B - Old Fincunians A 34 - 32
12.50Palmers Green B - Cumberland D 26 - 25
12.50Minchenden D - Cumberland F 15 - 39
12.50Britannia Royals B - AP Sparks B 21 - 25
12.50Revive - AP Sparks D 15 - 49
12.50Britannia U16 - Cumberland U16 21 - 11
12.50Oakwood U16 - AP Saints U16 10 - 18
12.50Asco U16 - Turnford U16 WO -  
14.15Britannia Royals A - Cumberland B 17 - 36
14.15Poly A - Palmers Green A 41 - 29
14.15Minchenden C - Old Fincunians B 23 - 25
14.15Old Fincunians C - Palmers Green D 39 - 22
14.15Weston Park - Oakwood D 33 - 32
14.15Britannia Royals C - Asco C 17 - 46
14.15AP Saints A U13 - Palmers Green U13 21 - 16
14.15Oakwood U13 - AP Saints B U13 6 - 20
14.15Cumberland U13 - Asco U13 WO -  
28 November 15
09.00Asco U12 - Oakwood A U12 14 - 12
09.00Cumberland U12 - Palmers Green U12 10 - 10
09.00Oakwood B U12 - AP Saints U12 4 - 22
09.00Cumberland G - Monkfrith Pumas 34 - 13
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - AP Sparks E 9 - 14
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Ignite 19 - 10
10.00Minchenden U14 - AP Saints B U14 11 - 33
10.00AP Saints A U14 - Asco U14 25 - 42
10.00Turnford U14 - Cumberland U14 37 - 8
10.00Cumberland B - Asco A 46 - 40
10.00Old Fincunians A - Inglis A 34 - 25
10.00Hyde Park C - Palmers Green B 34 - 42
10.00Cumberland E - Old Fincunians C 30 - 22
10.00AP Sparks A - Falcons 18 - 41
10.00Minchenden E - Revive 29 - 23
11.25Troy U16 - Britannia U16   - WO
11.25Old Fincunians U14 - Oakwood U14 9 - 35
11.25Minchenden B - Troy A 35 - 34
11.25Hyde Park B - Cumberland C 42 - 19
11.25Old Fincunians B - Poly B 25 - 41
11.25Palmers Green D - Minchenden D 29 - 33
11.25Newington Warriors - Weston Park 46 - 22
11.25Southgate - Palmers Green E 20 - 32
12.50Minchenden U16 - Asco U16 12 - 65
12.50Turnford U16 - Oakwood U16   - WO
12.50Cumberland U16 - AP Saints U16 24 - 27
12.50Cumberland A - Oakwood A 30 - 25
12.50Oakwood B - Poly A 16 - 43
12.50Cumberland D - Asco B 31 - 35
12.50Cumberland F - Inglis B 36 - 28
12.50AP Sparks B - AP Sparks C 24 - 19
12.50AP Sparks D - Britannia Royals C 26 - 15
14.15Oakwood U13 - Asco U13 15 - 22
14.15Palmers Green U13 - AP Saints B U13 12 - 49
14.15AP Saints A U13 - Cumberland U13 12 - 14
14.15Palmers Green A - Troy B 41 - 38
14.15Oakwood C - Minchenden C 42 - 19
14.15Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green C 22 - 48
14.15Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B 14 - 36
14.15Asco C - Old Fincunians D 35 - 29
14.15Hyde Park A - Britannia Royals A 39 - 33
12 December 15
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Palmers Green U12 17 - 0
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Cumberland U12 4 - 29
09.00AP Saints U12 - Asco U12 20 - 18
09.00AP Sparks E - Crouch End Flyers 22 - 14
09.00Cumberland H - Cumberland G 13 - 32
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - Mill Hill Ladies 11 - 17
10.00Cumberland U14 - Oakwood U14 31 - 23
10.00AP Saints B U14 - Asco U14 23 - 44
10.00Turnford U14 - AP Saints A U14 37 - 14
10.00Minchenden B - Cumberland B 37 - 33
10.00Cumberland C - Old Fincunians A 17 - 32
10.00Old Fincunians B - Oakwood C 36 - 38
10.00Palmers Green C - Palmers Green D 36 - 30
10.00AP Sparks C - Weston Park 27 - 33
10.00Palmers Green E - AP Sparks D 23 - 47
11.25Oakwood U16 - Cumberland U16 17 - 26
11.25Old Fincunians U14 - Minchenden U14 8 - 18
11.25Britannia Royals A - Cumberland A 35 - 36
11.25Palmers Green A - Oakwood B 32 - 21
11.25Poly B - Cumberland D 37 - 21
11.25Old Fincunians C - Inglis B 24 - 20
11.25Oakwood D - Newington Warriors 11 - 30
11.25Britannia Royals C - Minchenden E 40 - 26
12.50AP Saints U16 - Minchenden U16 29 - 12
12.50Troy U16 - Turnford U16 15 - 38
12.50Britannia U16 - Asco U16 19 - 24
12.50Oakwood A - Asco A 45 - 30
12.50Troy B - Hyde Park B 21 - 27
12.50Asco B - Hyde Park C 29 - 37
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland F 29 - 58
12.50Falcons - AP Sparks B 37 - 14
12.50Revive - Old Fincunians D 7 - 18
14.15Palmers Green U13 - Oakwood U13   - WO
14.15Troy A - Hyde Park A 34 - 28
14.15Inglis A - Poly A 24 - 39
14.15Palmers Green B - Minchenden C 41 - 32
14.15Minchenden D - Cumberland E 9 - 40
14.15Britannia Royals B - AP Sparks A 20 - 29
14.15Southgate - Asco C 24 - 37
14.15AP Saints B U13 - Cumberland U13 16 - 8
14.15Asco U13 - AP Saints A U13 41 - 17
16 January 16
11.25Asco A - Troy A 37 - 29
11.25Oakwood B - Hyde Park B 26 - 32
11.25Hyde Park C - Old Fincunians B 33 - 43
11.25Inglis B - Palmers Green C 25 - 49
11.25AP Sparks B - Oakwood D 16 - 23
11.25Revive - Britannia Royals C 8 - 22
11.25Cumberland U13 - Palmers Green U13 32 - 24
11.25Minchenden U16 - Britannia U16 14 - 35
11.25Minchenden U14 - Cumberland U14 13 - 37
12.50Cumberland B - Hyde Park A 46 - 25
12.50Old Fincunians A - Palmers Green A 40 - 25
12.50Palmers Green B - Asco B 34 - 44
12.50Old Fincunians C - Minchenden D 18 - 35
12.50Weston Park - Britannia Royals B 36 - 41
12.50Minchenden E - Southgate 50 - 22
12.50AP Saints B U13 - Asco U13 34 - 4
12.50Asco U16 - Oakwood U16 40 - 10
12.50Asco U14 - Old Fincunians U14 59 - 7
14.15Cumberland A - Minchenden B 40 - 27
14.15Poly A - Troy B 54 - 31
14.15Minchenden C - Poly B 28 - 46
14.15Cumberland F - Palmers Green D 38 - 14
14.15AP Sparks C - Falcons 15 - 69
14.15Asco C - AP Sparks D 35 - 26
14.15AP Saints A U13 - Oakwood U13 18 - 22
14.15Cumberland U16 - Troy U16 WO -  
14.15Oakwood U14 - Turnford U14 10 - 40
30 January 16
09.00Asco U12 - Palmers Green U12 22 - 3
09.00Cumberland U12 - AP Saints U12 12 - 27
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Oakwood A U12 4 - 32
09.00Cumberland G - Ignite 28 - 5
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - AP Sparks E 21 - 29
09.00Cumberland H - Mill Hill Ladies 5 - 9
10.00Cumberland U16 - Minchenden U16 48 - 9
10.00Cumberland U14 - AP Saints B U14 19 - 26
10.00Hyde Park A - Cumberland A 29 - 19
10.00Palmers Green A - Inglis A 44 - 31
10.00Old Fincunians B - Palmers Green B 43 - 19
10.00Minchenden D - Inglis B 30 - 27
10.00Oakwood D - AP Sparks C 15 - 30
10.00AP Sparks D - Minchenden E 50 - 5
11.25Palmers Green U13 - Asco U13 3 - 37
11.25Troy U16 - Oakwood U16 20 - 27
11.25AP Saints A U14 - Old Fincunians U14 49 - 3
11.25Troy A - Cumberland B 29 - 37
11.25Hyde Park B - Old Fincunians A 18 - 32
11.25Cumberland D - Hyde Park C 23 - 39
11.25Palmers Green D - Cumberland E 25 - 35
11.25Britannia Royals B - Newington Warriors 28 - 31
11.25Britannia Royals C - Old Fincunians D 32 - 28
12.50AP Saints A U13 - AP Saints B U13 7 - 59
12.50Britannia U16 - Turnford U16 20 - 41
12.50Britannia Royals A - Asco A 22 - 29
12.50Troy B - Oakwood B 34 - 27
12.50Poly B - Oakwood C 30 - 34
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Old Fincunians C 22 - 37
12.50Falcons - Weston Park 54 - 31
14.15Oakwood U13 - Cumberland U13 14 - 23
14.15Oakwood U14 - Minchenden U14 13 - 11
14.15Minchenden B - Oakwood A 21 - 30
14.15Cumberland C - Poly A 16 - 36
14.15Palmers Green C - Cumberland F 32 - 29
14.15AP Sparks A - AP Sparks B 44 - 15
14.15Southgate - Revive 27 - 27
6 February 16
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Oakwood A U12 2 - 18
09.00Cumberland U12 - Oakwood B U12 8 - 5
09.00Asco U12 - AP Saints U12 21 - 19
09.00Cumberland H - Monkfrith Pumas 21 - 16
09.00AP Sparks E - Ignite 36 - 7
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Crouch End Flyers 10 - 10
10.00Turnford U16 - AP Saints U16 15 - 22
10.00Asco U14 - Turnford U14 23 - 41
10.00Troy A - Britannia Royals A 43 - 24
10.00Inglis A - Oakwood B 25 - 42
10.00Palmers Green B - Oakwood C 34 - 37
10.00Cumberland E - Inglis B 22 - 16
10.00Britannia Royals B - Falcons 16 - 46
10.00Revive - Asco C 14 - 23
10.00AP Saints A U14 - AP Saints B U14 10 - 18
11.25AP Saints B U13 - Oakwood U13 26 - 9
11.25Oakwood A - Cumberland B 28 - 27
11.25Palmers Green A - Hyde Park B 32 - 33
11.25Old Fincunians B - Cumberland D 18 - 23
11.25Old Fincunians C - Cumberland F 15 - 15
11.25AP Sparks B - Weston Park 19 - 17
11.25Southgate - AP Sparks D 13 - 37
12.50Palmers Green U13 - AP Saints A U13 14 - 10
12.50AP Saints U16 - Asco U16 15 - 41
12.50Minchenden B - Hyde Park A 34 - 22
12.50Troy B - Cumberland C 23 - 22
12.50Poly B - Asco B 27 - 28
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green D 29 - 18
12.50Oakwood D - AP Sparks A 18 - 22
12.50Minchenden E - Old Fincunians D 18 - 44
14.15Cumberland A - Asco A 42 - 26
14.15Old Fincunians A - Poly A 27 - 28
14.15Hyde Park C - Minchenden C 38 - 16
14.15Palmers Green C - Minchenden D 33 - 16
14.15AP Sparks C - Newington Warriors 5 - 32
14.15Palmers Green E - Britannia Royals C 5 - 38
14.15Asco U13 - Cumberland U13 17 - 12
20 February 16
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland G 24 - 21
09.00Ignite - Mill Hill Ladies 8 - 19
09.00AP Sparks E - Cumberland H 34 - 8
10.00Oakwood A - Troy A 31 - 41
10.00Cumberland C - Palmers Green A 16 - 51
10.00Asco B - Old Fincunians B 44 - 27
10.00Inglis B - Palmers Green D 69 - 22
10.00Weston Park - AP Sparks A 26 - 28
10.00Asco C - Minchenden E 32 - 19
10.15Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland H 32 - 15
10.15Mill Hill Ladies - Cumberland G 16 - 28
10.15Ignite - Monkfrith Pumas 17 - 19
11.25Britannia Royals A - Minchenden B 26 - 43
11.25Inglis A - Troy B 33 - 35
11.25Oakwood C - Hyde Park C 25 - 30
11.25Minchenden D - Monkfrith Panthers 41 - 22
11.25AP Sparks C - Britannia Royals B 18 - 28
11.25Revive - Palmers Green E 22 - 24
12.50Cumberland B - Cumberland A 28 - 27
12.50Poly A - Hyde Park B 43 - 21
12.50Minchenden C - Cumberland D 14 - 27
12.50Old Fincunians C - Palmers Green C 25 - 38
12.50Newington Warriors - AP Sparks B 37 - 6
12.50Britannia Royals C - Southgate 28 - 19
14.15Asco A - Hyde Park A 22 - 21
14.15Oakwood B - Old Fincunians A 48 - 36
14.15Palmers Green B - Poly B 22 - 31
14.15Cumberland F - Cumberland E 22 - 17
14.15Falcons - Oakwood D 47 - 13
14.15Old Fincunians D - AP Sparks D 30 - 28
5 March 16
09.00#Mill Hill Ladies - Troy C Court 2 Division 6
09.00Cumberland G - AP Sparks E 14 - 31
09.00Cumberland H - Ignite 8 - 17
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Monkfrith Pumas 30 - 8
09.00AP Saints U12 - Palmers Green U12 17 - 7
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Cumberland U12 23 - 2
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Asco U12 2 - 38
10.00Hyde Park A - Oakwood A 26 - 32
10.00Palmers Green A - Poly A 45 - 39
10.00Oakwood C - Asco B 31 - 43
10.00Cumberland F - Minchenden D 34 - 15
10.00AP Sparks B - Britannia Royals B 14 - 31
10.00Asco C - Britannia Royals C 24 - 17
10.00Oakwood U14 - Turnford U14 26 - 41
10.00Britannia U16 - Asco U16 35 - 40
11.25Cumberland A - Troy A 29 - 42
11.25Old Fincunians A - Troy B 47 - 35
11.25Cumberland D - Palmers Green B 25 - 28
11.25Monkfrith Panthers - Inglis B 45 - 55
11.25Oakwood D - Weston Park 36 - 28
11.25AP Sparks D - Revive 50 - 11
11.25Asco U13 - Oakwood U13 30 - 28
11.25Asco U14 - AP Saints B U14 42 - 27
11.25Turnford U16 - AP Saints U16   - WO
12.50Minchenden B - Asco A 45 - 36
12.50Old Fincunians B - Minchenden C 40 - 23
12.50Cumberland E - Palmers Green C 19 - 26
12.50AP Sparks A - AP Sparks C 24 - 26
12.50Southgate - Old Fincunians D 31 - 34
12.50Cumberland U13 - AP Saints A U13   - WO
12.50Hyde Park B - Inglis A 35 - 34
12.50AP Saints A U14 - Cumberland U14 55 - 17
12.50Oakwood U16 - Cumberland U16 15 - 18
14.15Cumberland B - Britannia Royals A 51 - 28
14.15Hyde Park C - Poly B 24 - 27
14.15Palmers Green D - Old Fincunians C 24 - 28
14.15Newington Warriors - Falcons WO -  
14.15Minchenden E - Palmers Green E 35 - 18
14.15AP Saints B U13 - Palmers Green U13 35 - 11
14.15Oakwood B - Cumberland C 34 - 23
14.15Old Fincunians U14 - Minchenden U14 12 - 18
14.15Minchenden U16 - Troy U16 WO -  
19 March 16
09.00#Troy C - Cumberland H Court 7 Division 6
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Asco U12 15 - 24
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Cumberland U12 6 - 13
09.00AP Saints U12 - Oakwood B U12 25 - 3
09.00Monkfrith Pumas - Cumberland G 17 - 28
09.00AP Sparks E - Mill Hill Ladies 32 - 12
09.00Ignite - Crouch End Flyers 8 - 37
10.00Asco U14 - Turnford U14 26 - 40
10.00Turnford U16 - Asco U16 43 - 40
10.00Troy A - Minchenden B 38 - 46
10.00Cumberland C - Hyde Park B 26 - 31
10.00Asco B - Cumberland D 40 - 39
10.00Minchenden D - Palmers Green D 35 - 30
10.00Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D 30 - 33
10.00Palmers Green E - Southgate 45 - 31
11.25AP Saints A U13 - Asco U13 12 - 41
11.25AP Saints B U14 - Oakwood U14 36 - 32
11.25AP Saints U16 - Britannia U16 48 - 25
11.25Britannia Royals A - Hyde Park A 28 - 32
11.25Poly A - Oakwood B 55 - 30
11.25Minchenden C - Oakwood C 29 - 48
11.25Old Fincunians C - Cumberland E 29 - 28
11.25Falcons - AP Sparks A 40 - 25
11.25Britannia Royals C - AP Sparks D 13 - 28
12.50Oakwood U13 - Palmers Green U13 50 - 17
12.50Old Fincunians U14 - Cumberland U14 30 - 21
12.50Oakwood A - Cumberland A 24 - 32
12.50Inglis A - Old Fincunians A 37 - 49
12.50Palmers Green B - Hyde Park C 35 - 48
12.50Palmers Green C - Monkfrith Panthers 53 - 25
12.50Weston Park - Newington Warriors 25 - 55
12.50Old Fincunians D - Asco C 41 - 25
12.50Minchenden U16 - Cumberland U16 WO -  
14.15Cumberland U13 - AP Saints B U13 14 - 34
14.15Minchenden U14 - AP Saints A U14 13 - 39
14.15Asco A - Cumberland B 36 - 49
14.15Troy B - Palmers Green A 33 - 46
14.15Poly B - Old Fincunians B 38 - 37
14.15Inglis B - Cumberland F 19 - 34
14.15AP Sparks C - AP Sparks B 26 - 21
14.15Revive - Minchenden E 15 - 24
14.15Troy U16 - Oakwood U16   - WO
9 April 16
09.00#Ignite - Troy C Court 2 Division 6
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Oakwood B U12   - WO
09.00Asco U12 - Cumberland U12 32 - 1
09.00Oakwood A U12 - AP Saints U12 6 - 29
09.00Crouch End Flyers - AP Sparks E 17 - 24
09.00Cumberland G - Cumberland H 19 - 11
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Monkfrith Pumas 25 - 15
10.00Turnford U14 - AP Saints B U14 50 - 16
10.00Asco U16 - AP Saints U16 16 - 46
10.00Cumberland B - Minchenden B 28 - 47
10.00Hyde Park B - Troy B 32 - 33
10.00Oakwood C - Old Fincunians B 44 - 31
10.00Cumberland F - Monkfrith Panthers 56 - 33
10.00AP Sparks B - Falcons 19 - 59
10.00Old Fincunians D - Revive 56 - 16
11.25Oakwood U14 - Asco U14 32 - 29
11.25Asco A - Oakwood A 44 - 40
11.25Poly A - Inglis A 56 - 32
11.25Hyde Park C - Asco B 37 - 38
11.25Cumberland E - Minchenden D 33 - 25
11.25AP Sparks A - Britannia Royals B 19 - 31
11.25AP Sparks D - Palmers Green E 46 - 15
11.25Britannia U16 - Turnford U16   - WO
12.50Cumberland U14 - Minchenden U14 WO -  
12.50Cumberland U16 - Troy U16 WO -  
12.50Hyde Park A - Troy A 23 - 34
12.50Old Fincunians A - Cumberland C 42 - 18
12.50Cumberland D - Poly B 26 - 40
12.50Palmers Green D - Palmers Green C 17 - 73
12.50Newington Warriors - Oakwood D 44 - 29
12.50Minchenden E - Britannia Royals C WO -  
14.15AP Saints A U14 - Old Fincunians U14 41 - 10
14.15Oakwood U16 - Minchenden U16 WO -  
14.15Cumberland A - Britannia Royals A 44 - 23
14.15Oakwood B - Palmers Green A 35 - 41
14.15Minchenden C - Palmers Green B 51 - 51
14.15Inglis B - Old Fincunians C 29 - 43
14.15Weston Park - AP Sparks C 22 - 31
14.15Asco C - Southgate 70 - 4
16 April 16
10.00Oakwood A - Britannia Royals A 42 - 28
10.00Inglis A - Cumberland C 23 - 32
10.00Oakwood C - Cumberland D 28 - 32
10.00Cumberland E - Monkfrith Panthers 51 - 36
10.00Newington Warriors - AP Sparks A   - WO
10.00Old Fincunians D - Palmers Green E 59 - 15
11.25Asco B - Minchenden C 46 - 30
12.50Palmers Green E - Asco C 12 - 57
  -