Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
AP Saints A ~14509376.0413.0- 3734.00
AP Saints A U12 10712175.058.0 11741.00
AP Saints A U16 7412194.0139.0 5523.00
AP Saints B #^#14806464.0301.0 16327.00
AP Saints B U16 C7214126.0126.0---13.00
AP Saints U13 ^10604304.0223.0 8130.00
AP Saints U14 ^^9504285.0235.0 5025.00
Asco A ##14905539.0524.0 1546.00
Asco A U14 9801358.0141.0 21741.00
Asco B ~##141211491.0299.0 19257.00
Asco B U14 ^CC9603228.096.0 13227.00
Asco C 141400414.0160.0 25470.00
Asco U12 ^^10811232.090.0 14241.00
Asco U13 ^^10802436.0229.0 20739.00
Asco U16 7601275.0109.0 16631.00
Britannia Royals A 14905585.0482.0 10353.00
Britannia Royals B #141103493.0338.0 15555.00
Britannia Royals C 14905279.0223.0 5649.00
Britannia U14 ^CL9306117.0146.0- 298.00
Crouch End Flyers 14905303.0243.0 6048.00
Cumberland A 14905595.0449.0 14654.00
Cumberland B 141301640.0384.0 25667.00
Cumberland C ^~~141112471.0309.0 16256.00
Cumberland D ~U14509301.0414.0-11327.00
Cumberland E 14905383.0281.0 10250.00
Cumberland F 141202534.0296.0 23863.00
Cumberland G ^14806229.0244.0- 1543.00
Cumberland H 14806294.0239.0 5544.00
Cumberland U13 10208152.0267.0-11513.00
Cumberland U14 9405222.0219.0 324.00
Cumberland U16 7403146.0204.0- 5821.00
Falcons ^^~141301709.0214.0 49560.00
Hyde Park A ^14815522.0482.0 4048.00
Hyde Park B ^144010426.0548.0-12229.00
Hyde Park C #^141112306.0508.0-20213.00
Ignite ^^#144010147.0240.0- 9312.00
INC ^ #143011191.0332.0-14112.00
INC U14 ^^C9207104.0309.0-2057.00
Inglis A 143110405.0516.0-11129.00
Inglis B 14716448.0433.0 1544.00
Mill Hill Ladies ^^L141013132.0308.0-1762.00
Minchenden B ^14626527.0517.0 1044.00
Minchenden C 14716415.0427.0- 1244.00
Minchenden D 141202615.0403.0 21263.00
Minchenden E ~141013261.0630.0-3696.00
Minchenden U12 ^^10604165.080.0 8534.00
Minchenden U14 940593.0288.0-19520.00
Minchenden U16 CC700775.0292.0-217-3.00
Monkfrith Panthers 141211313.0469.0-15620.00
Monkfrith Pumas 141013200.0505.0-30511.00
Newington Warriors 141202538.0326.0 21261.00
Oakwood A 14716499.0506.0- 745.00
Oakwood A U12 C10523172.079.0 9331.00
Oakwood B 141202505.0312.0 19363.00
Oakwood B U12 #C1020837.0271.0-2345.00
Oakwood C 141103428.0325.0 10358.00
Oakwood D ##14509424.0453.0- 2927.00
Oakwood U13 ^10703289.0168.0 12138.00
Oakwood U14 ^9405182.0197.0- 1522.00
Oakwood U16 ^7304127.0227.0-10015.00
Old Fincunians A ~142012418.0545.0-12721.00
Old Fincunians B ~143110381.0446.0- 6528.00
Old Fincunians C ^144010331.0385.0- 5429.00
Old Fincunians D 14509323.0433.0-11031.00
Palmers Green A 14608462.0493.0- 3139.00
Palmers Green B 14608402.0421.0- 1939.00
Palmers Green C #14815382.0365.0 1744.00
Palmers Green D ~141112276.0495.0-21911.00
Palmers Green E 14707331.0498.0-16739.00
Palmers Green U12 1000107.0210.0-2032.00
Palmers Green U13 10001011.0557.0-5460.00
Poly A ^14707429.0451.0- 2242.00
Poly B 14914455.0348.0 10753.00
Revive ^^^14608270.0394.0-12430.00
Sapphire Marvels ^14707443.0448.0- 541.00
Southgate Olympic 144010283.0447.0-16428.00
Sparks A ^LC141013239.0492.0-2531.00
Sparks B #C142012279.0505.0-22611.00
Troy A ^14905543.0498.0 4550.00
Troy B ^14905469.0457.0 1250.00
Troy U14 CC900962.0280.0-218-3.00
Troy U16 ^ L710653.0195.0-1421.00
Turnford U13 #^10703420.0168.0 25234.00
Turnford U14 ^9900384.0124.0 26044.00
Turnford U16 ^7700381.085.0 29634.00
Weston Park ^C14806419.0363.0 5642.00

Fixtures

20 September 14
09.00Ignite - Mill Hill Ladies 19 - 11
09.00Cumberland H - Cumberland G 5 - 14
09.00Asco C - Crouch End Flyers 33 - 12
09.00INC - Britannia Royals C 21 - 16
10.00Palmers Green A - Inglis A 51 - 30
10.00Cumberland A - Hyde Park B 57 - 30
10.00Old Fincunians B - Oakwood B 20 - 25
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland E 16 - 44
10.00Weston Park - Britannia Royals B 23 - 37
10.00Southgate Olympic - Old Fincunians D 34 - 29
11.25Hyde Park C - Troy B 35 - 37
11.25Minchenden B - Old Fincunians A 24 - 31
11.25Sparks A - Minchenden C 23 - 57
11.25Inglis B - Palmers Green C 29 - 29
11.25Cumberland F - Sparks B 39 - 21
11.25Palmers Green E - AP Saints B 14 - 72
12.50Britannia Royals A - Cumberland B 33 - 45
12.50Troy A - Oakwood A 44 - 35
12.50Palmers Green B - Cumberland D 33 - 31
12.50Asco B - Old Fincunians C 28 - 21
12.50Minchenden D - AP Saints A 40 - 26
12.50Revive - Newington Warriors 27 - 39
14.15Sapphire Marvels - Poly A 32 - 23
14.15Asco A - Hyde Park A 35 - 38
14.15Poly B - Cumberland C 23 - 34
14.15Palmers Green D - Oakwood C 12 - 27
14.15Oakwood D - Minchenden E 50 - 17
14.15Monkfrith Pumas - Falcons 8 - 70
4 October 14
09.00Crouch End Flyers - INC 18 - 13
09.00Britannia Royals C - Ignite 27 - 8
09.00Cumberland G - Asco C 6 - 34
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Cumberland H 14 - 21
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Minchenden U12   - WO
09.00Asco U12 - Oakwood B U12 33 - 1
09.00Oakwood A U12 - AP Saints A U12 11 - 11
10.00Cumberland B - Sapphire Marvels 47 - 26
10.00Oakwood A - Asco A 43 - 35
10.00Minchenden C - Old Fincunians B 39 - 30
10.00Old Fincunians C - Palmers Green D 29 - 19
10.00Sparks B - Weston Park 23 - 21
10.00Newington Warriors - Monkfrith Pumas 55 - 7
10.00Oakwood U13 - Palmers Green U13 WO -  
10.00Turnford U13 - AP Saints U13 54 - 17
10.00Asco U13 - Cumberland U13 43 - 7
11.25Troy B - Britannia Royals A 36 - 35
11.25Old Fincunians A - Troy A 22 - 35
11.25Cumberland D - Sparks A 22 - 18
11.25Palmers Green C - Asco B 15 - 35
11.25Minchenden E - Minchenden D 16 - 46
11.25AP Saints B - Revive 21 - 15
11.25Minchenden U14 - AP Saints U14 4 - 56
11.25Oakwood U14 - Asco B U14 11 - 44
11.25Cumberland U14 - Troy U14 40 - 11
12.50Poly A - Palmers Green A 22 - 36
12.50Hyde Park A - Cumberland A 24 - 47
12.50Oakwood B - Poly B 25 - 21
12.50Oakwood C - Monkfrith Panthers 22 - 7
12.50AP Saints A - Cumberland F 19 - 21
12.50Falcons - Southgate Olympic 67 - 14
12.50INC U14 - Britannia U14 9 - 33
12.50Turnford U14 - Asco A U14 37 - 23
12.50Troy U16 - AP Saints A U16   - WO
14.15Inglis A - Hyde Park C 32 - 13
14.15Hyde Park B - Minchenden B 34 - 30
14.15Cumberland C - Palmers Green B 33 - 25
14.15Cumberland E - Inglis B 34 - 26
14.15Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D 36 - 22
14.15Old Fincunians D - Palmers Green E 25 - 28
14.15Minchenden U16 - Turnford U16 7 - 60
14.15AP Saints B U16 - Oakwood U16 12 - 18
14.15Cumberland U16 - Asco U16 21 - 26
18 October 14
09.00Cumberland G - Britannia Royals C 14 - 13
09.00Ignite - INC 27 - 13
09.00Asco C - Cumberland H 36 - 16
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Crouch End Flyers 10 - 30
09.00Asco U12 - Palmers Green U12 33 - 1
09.00Oakwood B U12 - AP Saints A U12 0 - 44
09.00Minchenden U12 - Oakwood A U12 11 - 15
10.00Hyde Park C - Sapphire Marvels 10 - 40
10.00Minchenden B - Asco A 34 - 36
10.00Palmers Green B - Old Fincunians B 34 - 21
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Asco B 18 - 24
10.00Minchenden D - Weston Park 43 - 36
10.00Palmers Green E - Monkfrith Pumas 27 - 11
10.00Cumberland U13 - Palmers Green U13 38 - 3
10.00Turnford U13 - Oakwood U13 22 - 28
10.00AP Saints U13 - Asco U13 32 - 46
11.25Cumberland B - Troy B 32 - 35
11.25Oakwood A - Old Fincunians A 33 - 23
11.25Minchenden C - Cumberland D 38 - 22
11.25Old Fincunians C - Palmers Green C 20 - 27
11.25Newington Warriors - AP Saints B 32 - 17
11.25Britannia U14 - Cumberland U14 27 - 14
11.25Minchenden U14 - Oakwood U14 7 - 19
11.25Asco B U14 - Troy U14 73 - 3
12.50Inglis A - Poly A 32 - 31
12.50Hyde Park B - Hyde Park A 33 - 39
12.50Cumberland C - Oakwood B 27 - 30
12.50Cumberland E - Oakwood C 17 - 24
12.50AP Saints A - Minchenden E 40 - 22
12.50Old Fincunians D - Falcons 12 - 60
12.50AP Saints U14 - Asco A U14 27 - 48
12.50Turnford U14 - INC U14 76 - 6
12.50Oakwood U16 - Minchenden U16 45 - 14
14.15Cumberland A - Troy A 39 - 44
14.15Poly B - Sparks A 49 - 22
14.15Inglis B - Palmers Green D 42 - 17
14.15Cumberland F - Oakwood D 40 - 28
14.15Southgate Olympic - Revive 16 - 18
14.15AP Saints A U16 - AP Saints B U16 37 - 37
14.15Turnford U16 - Cumberland U16 68 - 12
14.15Asco U16 - Troy U16 60 - 10
1 November 14
09.00Cumberland H - Crouch End Flyers 13 - 18
09.00Ignite - Cumberland G 8 - 18
09.00Britannia Royals C - Mill Hill Ladies 29 - 12
10.00Sapphire Marvels - Palmers Green A 33 - 26
10.00Old Fincunians B - Poly B 17 - 30
10.00Palmers Green D - Monkfrith Panthers 39 - 22
10.00Oakwood D - Minchenden D 28 - 46
10.00Monkfrith Pumas - Southgate Olympic 25 - 37
11.25Britannia Royals A - Poly A 44 - 35
11.25Troy A - Hyde Park A 32 - 39
11.25Sparks A - Oakwood B 23 - 36
11.25Weston Park - Minchenden E 51 - 17
11.25Revive - Falcons 10 - 64
12.50Troy B - Inglis A 36 - 34
12.50Old Fincunians A - Hyde Park B 31 - 29
12.50Cumberland D - Cumberland C 21 - 37
12.50Palmers Green C - Cumberland E 15 - 22
12.50Sparks B - AP Saints A 21 - 23
12.50AP Saints B - Old Fincunians D 55 - 18
14.15Hyde Park C - Cumberland B 21 - 49
14.15Minchenden B - Oakwood A 33 - 33
14.15Palmers Green B - Minchenden C 21 - 31
14.15Inglis B - Old Fincunians C 25 - 24
14.15Cumberland F - Britannia Royals B 29 - 31
14.15Palmers Green E - Newington Warriors 40 - 35
15 November 14
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Ignite 27 - 12
09.00Cumberland G - INC 19 - 13
09.00Asco C - Mill Hill Ladies 42 - 8
09.00Cumberland H - Britannia Royals C 15 - 30
09.00AP Saints A U12 - Palmers Green U12 32 - 0
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Oakwood B U12 44 - 1
09.00Minchenden U12 - Asco U12 10 - 21
10.00Palmers Green A - Cumberland B 33 - 60
10.00Cumberland A - Oakwood A 46 - 25
10.00Poly B - Minchenden C 45 - 36
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Old Fincunians C 32 - 31
10.00Minchenden D - Britannia Royals B 36 - 31
10.00Southgate Olympic - Newington Warriors 26 - 63
10.00Cumberland U13 - Turnford U13 3 - 37
10.00Oakwood U13 - AP Saints U13 33 - 11
10.00Palmers Green U13 - Asco U13 1 - 103
11.25Sapphire Marvels - Troy B 34 - 39
11.25Asco A - Old Fincunians A 52 - 36
11.25Old Fincunians B - Cumberland D 25 - 32
11.25Palmers Green D - Palmers Green C 20 - 29
11.25Oakwood D - Sparks B 44 - 21
11.25Monkfrith Pumas - AP Saints B 14 - 41
11.25AP Saints U14 - Asco B U14 29 - 52
11.25Oakwood U14 - Turnford U14 12 - 39
11.25Troy U14 - Minchenden U14 10 - 28
12.50Inglis A - Britannia Royals A 42 - 44
12.50Hyde Park B - Troy A 46 - 45
12.50Cumberland C - Sparks A 60 - 15
12.50Cumberland E - Asco B 18 - 23
12.50AP Saints A - Weston Park 34 - 38
12.50Old Fincunians D - Revive 20 - 27
12.50INC U14 - Cumberland U14 7 - 39
12.50Asco A U14 - Britannia U14 60 - 9
12.50AP Saints B U16 - Cumberland U16 20 - 27
14.15Poly A - Hyde Park C 32 - 26
14.15Hyde Park A - Minchenden B 44 - 37
14.15Oakwood B - Palmers Green B 48 - 20
14.15Oakwood C - Inglis B 30 - 29
14.15Minchenden E - Cumberland F 4 - 60
14.15Falcons - Palmers Green E 35 - 28
14.15Oakwood U16 - AP Saints A U16 16 - 36
14.15Asco U16 - Turnford U16 37 - 48
14.15Minchenden U16 - Troy U16 21 - 27
29 November 14
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Cumberland G 13 - 11
09.00Britannia Royals C - Crouch End Flyers 31 - 24
09.00Ignite - Asco C 11 - 31
09.00INC - Cumberland H 12 - 32
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Asco U12 14 - 14
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Oakwood B U12 1 - 20
09.00AP Saints A U12 - Minchenden U12 9 - 15
10.00Cumberland B - Inglis A 65 - 22
10.00Oakwood A - Hyde Park B 42 - 26
10.00Sparks A - Old Fincunians B 35 - 32
10.00Old Fincunians C - Cumberland E 24 - 36
10.00Britannia Royals B - AP Saints A 33 - 23
10.00Palmers Green E - Southgate Olympic 32 - 35
10.00Palmers Green U13 - AP Saints U13 2 - 41
10.00Oakwood U13 - Cumberland U13 37 - 7
10.00Asco U13 - Turnford U13 34 - 28
11.25Troy B - Poly A 34 - 39
11.25Old Fincunians A - Hyde Park A 30 - 53
11.25Cumberland D - Oakwood B 16 - 37
11.25Palmers Green C - Oakwood C 39 - 27
11.25Sparks B - Minchenden E 37 - 30
11.25AP Saints B - Falcons 19 - 30
11.25Troy U14 - AP Saints U14 5 - 54
11.25Cumberland U14 - Oakwood U14 28 - 27
11.25Asco B U14 - INC U14 WO -  
12.50Hyde Park C - Palmers Green A 26 - 32
12.50Minchenden B - Cumberland A 47 - 45
12.50Palmers Green B - Poly B 36 - 43
12.50Inglis B - Monkfrith Panthers 50 - 26
12.50Cumberland F - Minchenden D 31 - 42
12.50Newington Warriors - Old Fincunians D 39 - 24
12.50Britannia U14 - Turnford U14 18 - 29
12.50Asco A U14 - Minchenden U14 65 - 5
12.50Minchenden U16 - Asco U16 15 - 67
14.15Britannia Royals A - Sapphire Marvels 39 - 43
14.15Troy A - Asco A 47 - 28
14.15Minchenden C - Cumberland C 29 - 24
14.15Asco B - Palmers Green D 50 - 22
14.15Weston Park - Oakwood D 46 - 20
14.15Revive - Monkfrith Pumas 34 - 12
14.15Turnford U16 - Oakwood U16 74 - 12
14.15Cumberland U16 - AP Saints A U16 13 - 52
14.15Troy U16 - AP Saints B U16 12 - 53
17 January 15
09.00Cumberland G - Cumberland H 11 - 19
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Asco C 10 - 21
09.00Britannia Royals C - INC 27 - 6
09.00Minchenden U12 - Palmers Green U12 28 - 0
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Asco U12 0 - 34
09.00AP Saints A U12 - Oakwood A U12 15 - 2
10.00Inglis A - Palmers Green A 29 - 39
10.00Hyde Park B - Cumberland A 24 - 30
10.00Oakwood B - Old Fincunians B 28 - 19
10.00Cumberland E - Monkfrith Panthers 25 - 13
10.00Britannia Royals B - Weston Park 37 - 28
10.00Cumberland U13 - Asco U13 18 - 26
10.00Palmers Green U13 - Oakwood U13 0 - 52
10.00AP Saints U13 - Turnford U13 17 - 43
10.00Old Fincunians D - Southgate Olympic WO -  
11.25Troy B - Hyde Park C 32 - 20
11.25Old Fincunians A - Minchenden B 35 - 39
11.25Palmers Green C - Inglis B 21 - 35
11.25Sparks B - Cumberland F 20 - 32
11.25AP Saints B - Palmers Green E 36 - 38
11.25Turnford U14 - Asco B U14 28 - 27
11.25Britannia U14 - AP Saints U14 8 - 27
11.25Oakwood U14 - Troy U14 24 - 6
11.25Minchenden C - Sparks A WO -  
12.50Cumberland B - Britannia Royals A 43 - 39
12.50Oakwood A - Troy A 36 - 42
12.50Cumberland D - Palmers Green B 30 - 26
12.50Old Fincunians C - Asco B 16 - 43
12.50AP Saints A - Minchenden D 31 - 55
12.50Newington Warriors - Revive 38 - 14
12.50Asco A U14 - INC U14 67 - 10
12.50Cumberland U14 - Minchenden U14 28 - 11
12.50Cumberland U16 - Troy U16 WO -  
14.15Poly A - Sapphire Marvels 41 - 29
14.15Hyde Park A - Asco A 31 - 42
14.15Cumberland C - Poly B 22 - 11
14.15Oakwood C - Palmers Green D 41 - 30
14.15Minchenden E - Oakwood D 16 - 39
14.15Falcons - Monkfrith Pumas 45 - 7
14.15Minchenden U16 - AP Saints B U16   - WO
14.15Turnford U16 - AP Saints A U16 38 - 9
14.15Asco U16 - Oakwood U16 58 - 8
7 February 15
09.00Britannia Royals C - Cumberland G 18 - 8
09.00INC - Ignite 24 - 27
09.00Cumberland H - Asco C 21 - 31
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Mill Hill Ladies 20 - 8
09.00Palmers Green U12 - AP Saints A U12 1 - 21
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Oakwood A U12 7 - 35
09.00Asco U12 - Minchenden U12 21 - 17
10.00Sapphire Marvels - Hyde Park C 28 - 24
10.00Asco A - Minchenden B 44 - 42
10.00Old Fincunians B - Palmers Green B 22 - 34
10.00Asco B - Monkfrith Panthers 29 - 29
10.00Weston Park - Minchenden D 36 - 34
10.00Monkfrith Pumas - Palmers Green E 16 - 19
10.00Turnford U13 - Cumberland U13 41 - 9
10.00AP Saints U13 - Oakwood U13 34 - 18
10.00Asco U13 - Palmers Green U13 75 - 1
11.25Troy B - Cumberland B 25 - 56
11.25Old Fincunians A - Oakwood A 39 - 40
11.25Cumberland D - Minchenden C 22 - 27
11.25Palmers Green C - Old Fincunians C 28 - 23
11.25Sparks B - Britannia Royals B 14 - 46
11.25AP Saints B - Newington Warriors 31 - 32
11.25Troy U14 - Asco A U14 20 - 39
11.25AP Saints U14 - Cumberland U14 32 - 22
11.25INC U14 - Oakwood U14 10 - 55
12.50Poly A - Inglis A 35 - 25
12.50Hyde Park A - Hyde Park B 51 - 29
12.50Oakwood B - Cumberland C 28 - 41
12.50Oakwood C - Cumberland E 29 - 23
12.50Minchenden E - AP Saints A 18 - 31
12.50Falcons - Old Fincunians D 54 - 15
12.50Minchenden U14 - Turnford U14 4 - 81
12.50Asco B U14 - Britannia U14 WO -  
14.15Britannia Royals A - Palmers Green A 40 - 45
14.15Troy A - Cumberland A 33 - 50
14.15Sparks A - Poly B 15 - 46
14.15Palmers Green D - Inglis B 19 - 36
14.15Oakwood D - Cumberland F 29 - 47
14.15Revive - Southgate Olympic 28 - 24
21 February 15
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland H 22 - 21
09.00Asco C - INC 26 - 13
09.00Cumberland G - Ignite 23 - 11
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Britannia Royals C 8 - 24
10.00Palmers Green A - Sapphire Marvels 37 - 25
10.00Cumberland A - Asco A 37 - 39
10.00Poly B - Old Fincunians B 32 - 32
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green D 23 - 23
10.00Minchenden D - Oakwood D 45 - 30
10.00Southgate Olympic - Monkfrith Pumas 16 - 17
11.25Poly A - Britannia Royals A 25 - 39
11.25Hyde Park A - Troy A 28 - 38
11.25Oakwood B - Sparks A 43 - 11
11.25Oakwood C - Asco B 28 - 34
11.25Minchenden E - Weston Park 22 - 47
11.25Falcons - Revive 45 - 14
12.50Inglis A - Troy B 19 - 34
12.50Hyde Park B - Old Fincunians A 41 - 34
12.50Cumberland C - Cumberland D 36 - 16
12.50Cumberland E - Palmers Green C 19 - 14
12.50AP Saints A - Sparks B 36 - 14
12.50Old Fincunians D - AP Saints B 19 - 49
14.15Cumberland B - Hyde Park C 53 - 18
14.15Oakwood A - Minchenden B 33 - 39
14.15Minchenden C - Palmers Green B 31 - 36
14.15Old Fincunians C - Inglis B 30 - 26
14.15Britannia Royals B - Cumberland F 29 - 38
14.15Newington Warriors - Palmers Green E 56 - 11
7 March 15
09.00Ignite - Crouch End Flyers 10 - 31
09.00INC - Cumberland G 20 - 23
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Asco C 10 - 30
09.00Britannia Royals C - Cumberland H 21 - 32
09.00Asco U12 - Oakwood A U12 19 - 15
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Palmers Green U12 5 - 3
09.00Minchenden U12 - AP Saints A U12 7 - 11
10.00Cumberland B - Palmers Green A 38 - 18
10.00Oakwood A - Cumberland A 35 - 31
10.00Minchenden C - Poly B 25 - 38
10.00Old Fincunians C - Monkfrith Panthers 27 - 20
10.00Britannia Royals B - Minchenden D 25 - 40
10.00Newington Warriors - Southgate Olympic 42 - 22
10.00AP Saints U13 - Palmers Green U13 75 - 0
10.00Cumberland U13 - Oakwood U13 13 - 42
10.00Turnford U13 - Asco U13 35 - 45
11.25Troy B - Sapphire Marvels 29 - 32
11.25Old Fincunians A - Asco A 29 - 43
11.25Cumberland D - Old Fincunians B 26 - 33
11.25Palmers Green C - Palmers Green D 41 - 20
11.25Sparks B - Oakwood D 21 - 33
11.25AP Saints B - Monkfrith Pumas 31 - 13
11.25Minchenden U14 - INC U14 34 - 29
11.25Britannia U14 - Troy U14 22 - 7
11.25Turnford U14 - AP Saints U14 47 - 23
12.50Britannia Royals A - Inglis A 56 - 37
12.50Troy A - Hyde Park B 34 - 29
12.50Sparks A - Cumberland C 21 - 49
12.50Asco B - Cumberland E 32 - 24
12.50Weston Park - AP Saints A 31 - 21
12.50Revive - Old Fincunians D 2 - 39
12.50Cumberland U14 - Asco B U14 25 - 32
12.50Oakwood U14 - Asco A U14 18 - 31
14.15Hyde Park C - Poly A 21 - 30
14.15Minchenden B - Hyde Park A 42 - 42
14.15Palmers Green B - Oakwood B 32 - 43
14.15Inglis B - Oakwood C 39 - 52
14.15Cumberland F - Minchenden E 63 - 9
14.15Palmers Green E - Falcons 10 - 77
21 March 15
09.00Cumberland G - Mill Hill Ladies 24 - 14
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Britannia Royals C 14 - 23
09.00Cumberland H - INC 29 - 10
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Palmers Green U12 15 - 0
09.00Minchenden U12 - Oakwood B U12 40 - 1
09.00AP Saints A U12 - Asco U12 18 - 7
09.00Asco C - Ignite WO -  
10.00Inglis A - Cumberland B 30 - 43
10.00Hyde Park B - Oakwood A 30 - 48
10.00Old Fincunians B - Sparks A 43 - 31
10.00Cumberland E - Old Fincunians C 28 - 20
10.00AP Saints A - Britannia Royals B 24 - 27
10.00Southgate Olympic - Palmers Green E 20 - 27
10.00Cumberland U13 - AP Saints U13 10 - 15
10.00Oakwood U13 - Asco U13 37 - 38
10.00Palmers Green U13 - Turnford U13 2 - 83
11.25Poly A - Troy B 37 - 35
11.25Hyde Park A - Old Fincunians A 37 - 30
11.25Oakwood B - Cumberland D 46 - 24
11.25Oakwood C - Palmers Green C 37 - 20
11.25Minchenden E - Sparks B 47 - 23
11.25Falcons - AP Saints B 46 - 17
11.25Asco C - Cumberland G 30 - 18
11.25AP Saints U14 - Oakwood U14 32 - 16
12.50Palmers Green A - Hyde Park C 35 - 38
12.50Cumberland A - Minchenden B 44 - 46
12.50Poly B - Palmers Green B 43 - 31
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Inglis B 44 - 45
12.50Minchenden D - Cumberland F 30 - 53
12.50Old Fincunians D - Newington Warriors 19 - 30
12.50AP Saints A U16 - Minchenden U16 53 - 8
14.15Sapphire Marvels - Britannia Royals A 35 - 41
14.15Asco A - Troy A 45 - 34
14.15Cumberland C - Minchenden C 24 - 24
14.15Palmers Green D - Asco B 16 - 44
14.15Oakwood D - Weston Park 34 - 47
14.15Monkfrith Pumas - Revive 11 - 25
14.15AP Saints B U16 - Turnford U16 4 - 32
28 March 15
09.00Cumberland G - Crouch End Flyers 32 - 17
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - INC 18 - 23
09.00Britannia Royals C - Asco C 9 - 31
09.00Ignite - Cumberland H   - WO
10.00Troy B - Palmers Green A 37 - 27
10.00Old Fincunians A - Cumberland A 32 - 37
10.00Cumberland D - Poly B 24 - 20
10.00Palmers Green C - Monkfrith Panthers 34 - 25
10.00Sparks B - Minchenden D 25 - 60
10.00AP Saints B - Southgate Olympic 53 - 22
11.25Inglis A - Sapphire Marvels 22 - 40
11.25Hyde Park B - Asco A 26 - 39
11.25Cumberland C - Old Fincunians B 22 - 21
11.25Cumberland E - Palmers Green D 43 - 12
11.25AP Saints A - Oakwood D 23 - 33
11.25Old Fincunians D - Monkfrith Pumas 29 - 17
12.50Hyde Park C - Britannia Royals A 23 - 44
12.50Minchenden B - Troy A 48 - 31
12.50Palmers Green B - Sparks A 55 - 25
12.50Inglis B - Asco B 19 - 39
12.50Cumberland F - Weston Park 41 - 15
12.50Palmers Green E - Revive 22 - 32
14.15Cumberland B - Poly A 42 - 35
14.15Oakwood A - Hyde Park A 33 - 31
14.15Minchenden C - Oakwood B 27 - 50
14.15Old Fincunians C - Oakwood C 13 - 28
14.15Britannia Royals B - Minchenden E 45 - 13
14.15Newington Warriors - Falcons 8 - 39
29 March 15
09.00INC - Crouch End Flyers 8 - 31
09.00Cumberland H - Mill Hill Ladies 35 - 6
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Asco U12 0 - 35
09.00Oakwood A U12 - Minchenden U12   - WO
09.00Ignite - Britannia Royals C   - WO
09.00AP Saints A U12 - Oakwood B U12 WO -  
10.00Sapphire Marvels - Cumberland B 29 - 31
10.00Asco A - Oakwood A 39 - 36
10.00Old Fincunians B - Minchenden C 40 - 36
10.00Palmers Green D - Old Fincunians C 21 - 36
10.00Monkfrith Pumas - Newington Warriors 18 - 34
10.00Palmers Green U13 - Cumberland U13 1 - 34
10.00Oakwood U13 - Turnford U13 12 - 21
10.00Asco U13 - AP Saints U13 4 - 40
10.00Weston Park - Sparks B WO -  
11.25Britannia Royals A - Troy B 29 - 19
11.25Troy A - Old Fincunians A 37 - 25
11.25Asco B - Palmers Green C 29 - 32
11.25Minchenden D - Minchenden E 50 - 20
11.25Revive - AP Saints B 8 - 22
11.25AP Saints U14 - INC U14 5 - 33
11.25Britannia U14 - Oakwood U14   - WO
11.25Troy U14 - Turnford U14   - WO
11.25Sparks A - Cumberland D   - WO
12.50Palmers Green A - Poly A 20 - 24
12.50Cumberland A - Hyde Park A 27 - 17
12.50Poly B - Oakwood B 16 - 14
12.50Monkfrith Panthers - Oakwood C 14 - 38
12.50Cumberland F - AP Saints A 40 - 19
12.50Southgate Olympic - Falcons 17 - 46
12.50Asco A U14 - Cumberland U14 25 - 15
12.50AP Saints A U16 - Asco U16 7 - 27
12.50Asco B U14 - Minchenden U14   - WO
14.15Hyde Park C - Inglis A 12 - 12
14.15Minchenden B - Hyde Park B 38 - 18
14.15Palmers Green B - Cumberland C 19 - 20
14.15Inglis B - Cumberland E 27 - 18
14.15Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B 14 - 22
14.15Palmers Green E - Old Fincunians D 14 - 32
14.15Cumberland U16 - Minchenden U16 40 - 10
14.15Troy U16 - Oakwood U16   - WO
12 April 15
09.00Cumberland H - Ignite 35 - 14
09.00Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland G 29 - 8
09.00INC - Mill Hill Ladies WO -  
09.00Asco C - Britannia Royals C 30 - 11
09.00Palmers Green U12 - Oakwood A U12 1 - 21
09.00Oakwood B U12 - Minchenden U12 2 - 37
09.00Asco U12 - AP Saints A U12 15 - 14
10.00Hyde Park A - Oakwood A 48 - 27
10.00Palmers Green A - Troy B 28 - 41
10.00Poly B - Cumberland D 38 - 15
10.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green C 24 - 38
10.00Minchenden D - Sparks B 48 - 15
10.00AP Saints U13 - Cumberland U13 22 - 13
10.00Asco U13 - Oakwood U13 22 - 30
10.00Turnford U13 - Palmers Green U13 56 - 1
10.00Southgate Olympic - AP Saints B WO -  
11.25Asco A - Hyde Park B 30 - 31
11.25Sapphire Marvels - Inglis A 17 - 39
11.25Old Fincunians B - Cumberland C 26 - 42
11.25Palmers Green D - Cumberland E 6 - 32
11.25Oakwood D - AP Saints A 20 - 26
11.25Monkfrith Pumas - Old Fincunians D 24 - 42
11.25Minchenden U14 - Britannia U14 WO -  
11.25INC U14 - Troy U14 WO -  
12.50Weston Park - Cumberland F   - WO
12.50Troy A - Minchenden B 47 - 28
12.50Britannia Royals A - Hyde Park C 52 - 19
12.50Sparks A - Palmers Green B   - WO
12.50Asco B - Inglis B 50 - 20
12.50Revive - Palmers Green E 16 - 21
12.50Turnford U14 - Cumberland U14 47 - 11
12.50Asco B U14 - Asco A U14   - WO
14.15Cumberland A - Old Fincunians A 45 - 21
14.15Poly A - Cumberland B 20 - 36
14.15Oakwood B - Minchenden C 52 - 15
14.15Oakwood C - Old Fincunians C 24 - 17
14.15Minchenden E - Britannia Royals B 10 - 48
14.15Falcons - Newington Warriors 31 - 35
14.15Oakwood U16 - Cumberland U16 28 - 33
14.15Troy U16 - Turnford U16 4 - 61
14.15AP Saints B U16 - Asco U16   - WO
19 April 15
09.00INC - Asco C 15 - 39
09.00Mill Hill Ladies - Ignite   - WO
10.00Palmers Green A - Britannia Royals A 35 - 50
10.00Asco B - Oakwood C 31 - 21
11.25Asco A - Cumberland A 32 - 60
11.25Britannia Royals B - Sparks B 46 - 24
  -