League Manager
Leagues
North East Wales 1
North East Wales 2
North East Wales 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
8 March 16
19.20
Chester Rugby
4
-
1
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 2
1
-
4
Mold 1
North East Wales 2
19.20
Old Buckley
2
-
3
Mollington
North East Wales 2
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
5
-
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Mold 2
4
-
1
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales 3
1 March 16
19.20
Holywell 1
2
-
3
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 1
5
-
Holywell 2
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
4
-
1
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
4
-
1
St Asaph 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mollington
3
-
2
Hope SC
North East Wales 2
19.20
Midtown
-
5
Mold 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
2
-
3
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Deeside 2
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales 3
23 February 16
19.20
Holywell 1
3
-
2
Holywell 2
North East Wales 1
16 February 16
19.20
Holywell 2
1
-
4
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Deeside 1
3
-
2
Holywell 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 1
5
-
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 1
19.20
Old Buckley
1
-
4
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mollington
-
5
Mold 1
North East Wales 2
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
5
-
Midtown
North East Wales 3
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
-
5
Deeside 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Mold 2
2
-
3
Denbighshire Leis Star
North East Wales 3
15 February 16
19.20
Hope SC
3
-
2
St Asaph 2
North East Wales 2
9 February 16
19.20
Chester County Offices
-
5
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
2
-
3
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 2
5
-
Mollington
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mold 1
5
-
Old Buckley
North East Wales 2
19.20
Midtown
-
5
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Deeside 2
4
-
1
Mold 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Denbighshire Leis Star
4
-
1
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales 3
2 February 16
19.20
Holywell 2
-
5
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 1
4
-
1
Holywell 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Chester County Offices
-
5
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Mold 1
4
-
1
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales 2
19.20
Old Buckley
3
-
2
Hope SC
North East Wales 2
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
-
5
Mold 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
5
-
Denbighshire Leis Star
North East Wales 3
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
4
-
1
Midtown
North East Wales 3
26 January 16
19.20
Chester Rugby
3
-
2
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
5
-
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Holywell 2
3
-
2
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 2
5
-
Old Buckley
North East Wales 2
19.20
Denbighshire Leis Star
5
-
Midtown
North East Wales 3
19.20
Deeside 2
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales 3
19.20
Mold 2
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales 3
25 January 16
19.20
Hope SC
2
-
3
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales 2
12 January 16
19.20
Chester Rugby
4
-
1
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 1
19.20
Deeside 1
3
-
2
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Holywell 1
1
-
4
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
5
-
Mollington
North East Wales 2