Thur 10.30am Vets Gents Triples 18-19

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Alex FISHER 7601121.067.0 5412
Barrie SHIPLEY 7601112.064.0 4812
Bernard DRURY 8602114.080.0 3412
Ron WOOD 7511101.062.0 3911
Steve MOODY 8314101.0121.0- 207
David CROSS 822496.0104.0- 86
Paul MURRAY 8305102.0115.0- 136
Eric DOBSON 7205101.0105.0- 44
Dave HUTCHINSON 710668.0109.0- 412
Gordon BURRAGE 710645.0134.0- 892

Fixtures

8 November 18
10.30David CROSS - Paul MURRAY Rink 6
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Steve MOODY Rink 5
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Alex FISHER Rink 7
10.30Ron WOOD - Eric DOBSON Rink 4
10.30Bernard DRURY - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 8
15 November 18
10.30Alex FISHER - Ron WOOD Rink 8
10.30Steve MOODY - David CROSS Rink 6
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Bernard DRURY Rink 4
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Paul MURRAY Rink 7
10.30Eric DOBSON - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 5
22 November 18
10.30Eric DOBSON - Steve MOODY Rink 7
10.30Ron WOOD - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 5
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Alex FISHER Rink 6
10.30David CROSS - Bernard DRURY Rink 4
10.30Paul MURRAY - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 8
29 November 18
10.30Alex FISHER - Eric DOBSON Rink 8
10.30Bernard DRURY - Ron WOOD Rink 6
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 4
10.30Steve MOODY - Paul MURRAY Rink 7
10.30David CROSS - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 5
6 December 18
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 7
10.30Bernard DRURY - Steve MOODY Rink 5
10.30Ron WOOD - David CROSS Rink 8
10.30Paul MURRAY - Alex FISHER Rink 6
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Eric DOBSON Rink 4
13 December 18
10.30Alex FISHER - Steve MOODY Rink 5
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Bernard DRURY Rink 7
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - David CROSS Rink 8
10.30Eric DOBSON - Paul MURRAY Rink 4
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Ron WOOD Rink 6
3 January 19
10.30Steve MOODY - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 8
10.30Alex FISHER - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 6
10.30Bernard DRURY - Paul MURRAY Rink 4
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Ron WOOD Rink 7
10.30David CROSS - Eric DOBSON Rink 5
10 January 19
10.30Paul MURRAY - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 5
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 8
10.30Eric DOBSON - Bernard DRURY Rink 6
10.30Ron WOOD - Steve MOODY Rink 4
10.30David CROSS - Alex FISHER Rink 7
17 January 19
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Eric DOBSON Rink 7
10.30Ron WOOD - Paul MURRAY Rink 5
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - David CROSS Rink 8
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Steve MOODY Rink 6
10.30Bernard DRURY - Alex FISHER Rink 4
24 January 19
10.30Alex FISHER - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 8
10.30Eric DOBSON - Ron WOOD Rink 6
10.30Steve MOODY - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 4
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Bernard DRURY Rink 7
10.30Paul MURRAY - David CROSS Rink 5
31 January 19
10.30David CROSS - Steve MOODY Rink 6
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Eric DOBSON Rink 8
10.30Paul MURRAY - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 4
10.30Ron WOOD - Alex FISHER Rink 5
10.30Bernard DRURY - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 7
7 February 19
10.30Steve MOODY - Eric DOBSON Rink 7
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Paul MURRAY Rink 5
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Ron WOOD Rink 8
10.30Alex FISHER - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 6
10.30Bernard DRURY - David CROSS Rink 4
14 February 19
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 6
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - David CROSS Rink 4
10.30Eric DOBSON - Alex FISHER Rink 7
10.30Ron WOOD - Bernard DRURY Rink 5
10.30Paul MURRAY - Steve MOODY Rink 8
21 February 19
10.30Alex FISHER - Paul MURRAY Rink 4
10.30Steve MOODY - Bernard DRURY Rink 8
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 6
10.30David CROSS - Ron WOOD Rink 7
10.30Eric DOBSON - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 5
28 February 19
10.30Paul MURRAY - Eric DOBSON Rink 7
10.30Steve MOODY - Alex FISHER Rink 5
10.30Bernard DRURY - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 8
10.30David CROSS - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 6
10.30Ron WOOD - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 4
7 March 19
10.30Ron WOOD - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 4
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Alex FISHER Rink 7
10.30Eric DOBSON - David CROSS Rink 5
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Steve MOODY Rink 6
10.30Paul MURRAY - Bernard DRURY Rink 8
14 March 19
10.30Alex FISHER - David CROSS Rink 8
10.30Steve MOODY - Ron WOOD Rink 6
10.30Bernard DRURY - Eric DOBSON Rink 4
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Paul MURRAY Rink 7
10.30Barrie SHIPLEY - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 5
21 March 19
10.30Paul MURRAY - Ron WOOD Rink 7
10.30Alex FISHER - Bernard DRURY Rink 5
10.30David CROSS - Gordon BURRAGE Rink 8
10.30Eric DOBSON - Dave HUTCHINSON Rink 6
10.30Steve MOODY - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 4
28 March 19
10.30Ron WOOD - Eric DOBSON Rink 8
10.30Gordon BURRAGE - Steve MOODY Rink 5
10.30David CROSS - Paul MURRAY Rink 6
10.30Bernard DRURY - Barrie SHIPLEY Rink 7
10.30Dave HUTCHINSON - Alex FISHER Rink 4

Results

1 November 18
David CROSS 20 - 7Gordon BURRAGE
Alex FISHER 18 - 4Bernard DRURY
Eric DOBSON 12 - 13Dave HUTCHINSON
Steve MOODY 9 - 15Barrie SHIPLEY
Paul MURRAY 10 - 13Ron WOOD
25 October 18
Alex FISHER 20 - 11David CROSS
Barrie SHIPLEY 15 - 12Dave HUTCHINSON
Gordon BURRAGE 1 - 20Paul MURRAY
Bernard DRURY 13 - 12Eric DOBSON
Steve MOODY 8 - 27Ron WOOD
18 October 18
Dave HUTCHINSON 12 - 13Steve MOODY
Paul MURRAY 6 - 14Bernard DRURY
Ron WOOD 16 - 6Gordon BURRAGE
Eric DOBSON 19 - 11David CROSS
11 October 18
Paul MURRAY 13 - 24Eric DOBSON
David CROSS 6 - 10Barrie SHIPLEY
Steve MOODY 19 - 8Alex FISHER
Bernard DRURY 21 - 5Gordon BURRAGE
4 October 18
Alex FISHER 21 - 4Paul MURRAY
Gordon BURRAGE 14 - 11Dave HUTCHINSON
Steve MOODY 7 - 16Bernard DRURY
David CROSS 9 - 9Ron WOOD
Eric DOBSON 11 - 19Barrie SHIPLEY
27 September 18
Barrie SHIPLEY 25 - 7Gordon BURRAGE
Eric DOBSON 15 - 22Alex FISHER
Ron WOOD 15 - 8Bernard DRURY
Dave HUTCHINSON 4 - 17David CROSS
Paul MURRAY 21 - 17Steve MOODY
20 September 18
Dave HUTCHINSON 7 - 21Paul MURRAY
Bernard DRURY 21 - 8David CROSS
Alex FISHER 21 - 5Gordon BURRAGE
Steve MOODY 14 - 8Eric DOBSON
Barrie SHIPLEY 10 - 12Ron WOOD
13 September 18
Ron WOOD 9 - 11Alex FISHER
David CROSS 14 - 14Steve MOODY
Paul MURRAY 7 - 18Barrie SHIPLEY
Bernard DRURY 17 - 9Dave HUTCHINSON