Hornsea & District IBC - Winter 20-21
Leagues
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-2021
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 2020/2021
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 / 2021
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020/2021
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
7 December 20
10.00
Stuart Kemp
-
Mick Maddison
Rink 5
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Ann Ash
-
Neil Gabriel
Rink 6
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
11.00
Mike Watson (Snr)
-
Ken Simms
Rink 1
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
Mike Spicer
-
John Sutton
Rink 2
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
Ann Watson
-
Mike Hainstock
Rink 3
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
David Marshall
-
Michael Littlejohn
Rink 5
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
19.00
Ron Atherton
-
Dave Tooley
Rink 1
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Terry Sellers
-
Paul Hammond
Rink 2
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Mike Binks
-
Edward Wright
Rink 3
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Ron Bulless
-
Colin Whiting
Rink 4
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Lis Watson
-
Jim Whitchurch
Rink 6
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
8 December 20
11.00
Verona Simms
-
Betty Lawrenson
Rink 1
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Graham Watson
-
Neil Snowden
Rink 2
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Di Oldroyd
-
Brian Snowden
Rink 3
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Lis Watson
-
Sue Cotton
Rink 4
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Val Dobbins
-
Anita Osbourne
Rink 5
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Paul Footitt
-
Ken Merritt
Rink 6
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
14.00
Chris Smith
-
Mick Spicer
Rink 4
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
14.00
Richard Bourget
-
Peter Tomkys
Rink 5
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
14.00
Neil Gabriel
-
Tony Newbon
Rink 6
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
9 December 20
19.00
Ron Bulless
-
Neil Gabriel
Rink 1
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Simon Wright
-
Jim Whitchurch
Rink 2
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Brian Snowden
-
Mike Hainstock
Rink 5
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Adrian Thompson
-
Dudley Horner
Rink 6
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
10 December 20
11.00
Ken Sutton
-
Sue Cotton
Rink 2
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Dave Lee
-
Ken Merritt
Rink 4
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Mike Fairburn
-
Jim Hensby
Rink 5
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Graham Watson
-
Brian Wainwright
Rink 6
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Richard Bourget
-
Nick Clevely
Rink 1
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Neil Snowden
-
Sylvia Dunn
Rink 2
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
David Robinson
-
Steve Lee
Rink 4
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Johanne Ackeroyd
-
Ron Bulless
Rink 5
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Norman Smith
-
Anita Osbourne
Rink 6
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
19.00
Jim Moulds
-
Jim Whitchurch
Rink 1
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Terry Sellars
-
Carl Blagg
Rink 2
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Dave Tooley
-
Chris Brown
Rink 4
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Simon Wright
-
Michael Wright
Rink 6
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
11 December 20
11.00
Mike Watson Snr
-
Nick Warley
Rink 1
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Mike Littlejohn
-
Ann Soulsby
Rink 2
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Mike Spicer
-
Marrianne Meggit
Rink 5
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Roger Dyson
-
Bernard Hair
Rink 6
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
19.00
Luke Watson
-
Chris Brown
Rink 2
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
19.00
Patrick Plumb
-
Jerry Saunders
Rink 3
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
19.00
Paul hammond
-
Ron Bulless
Rink 5
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
14 December 20
10.00
Angela Cleveley
-
David Hoult
Rink 6
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Neil Snowden
-
Neil Gabriel
Rink 1
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Stuart Kemp
-
Steve Webster
Rink 2
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Mick Maddison
-
Margaret Ginelli
Rink 3
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Tony Newbon
-
Ann Ash
Rink 4
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
10.00
Sylvia Charter
-
Nick Warley
Rink 5
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2