Hornsea & District IBC - Winter 20-21
Leagues
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-2021
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 2020/2021
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 / 2021
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020 - 2021
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2021
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020/2021
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
13 November 20
19.00
Paul hammond
-
Jerry Saunders
Rink 4
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
19.00
Patrick Plumb
-
Chris Brown
Rink 5
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
16 November 20
11.00
Ann Watson
-
Ken Simms
Rink 1
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
John Sutton
-
Michael Littlejohn
Rink 2
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
David Marshall
-
Mike Spicer
Rink 5
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
11.00
Mike Hainstock
-
Verona Simms
Rink 6
Monday 11am Triples Sep-Apl 2020-2021
14.00
Steve Webster
-
Angela Cleveley
Rink 5
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
14.00
Sylvia Charter
-
Tony Newbon
Rink 6
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
14.00
Stuart Kemp
-
Ann Ash
Rink 1
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
14.00
Neil Gabriel
-
Margaret Ginelli
Rink 2
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
14.00
Nick Warley
-
Neil Snowden
Rink 3
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
14.00
David Hoult
-
Mick Maddison
Rink 4
Monday 2pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020 - 2
19.00
Lis Watson
-
Ron Bulless
Rink 1
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Colin Whiting
-
Jim Whitchurch
Rink 2
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Mike Binks
-
Terry Sellers
Rink 4
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Edward Wright
-
Ron Atherton
Rink 5
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
19.00
Dave Tooley
-
Paul Hammond
Rink 6
Monday 7pm Open Pairs Sep - Apr 2020-202
17 November 20
11.00
Anita Osbourne
-
Neil Snowden
Rink 1
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Di Oldroyd
-
Paul Footitt
Rink 2
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Betty Lawrenson
-
Lis Watson
Rink 3
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Val Dobbins
-
Graham Watson
Rink 4
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Ken Merritt
-
Verona Simms
Rink 5
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
11.00
Sue Cotton
-
Brian Snowden
Rink 6
Tuesday 11am Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 2020
14.00
Neil Gabriel
-
Chris Smith
Rink 2
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
14.00
Richard Bourget
-
Mick Spicer
Rink 3
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
14.00
Tony Newbon
-
Peter Tomkys
Rink 6
Tuesday 2pm Open Pairs Sep -Apr 2020-202
18 November 20
19.00
Adrian Thompson
-
Simon Wright
Rink 2
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Jim Whitchurch
-
Dudley Horner
Rink 3
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Mike Hainstock
-
Ron Bulless
Rink 5
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19.00
Brian Snowden
-
Lis Watson
Rink 6
Wednesday 7pm Triples Sep -Apr 2020-2021
19 November 20
11.00
Ken Sutton
-
Brian Wainwright
Rink 1
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Mike Fairburn
-
Dave Lee
Rink 3
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Jim Hensby
-
Ken Merritt
Rink 5
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
11.00
Graham Watson
-
Sue Cotton
Rink 6
Thursday 11am Open triples Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Neil Snowden
-
David Robinson
Rink 1
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Johanne Ackeroyd
-
Richard Bourget
Rink 3
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Anita Osbourne
-
Peter Barker
Rink 4
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Steve Lee
-
Norman Smith
Rink 5
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
14.00
Ron Bulless
-
Nick Clevely
Rink 6
Thursday 2pm Aussie Pairs Sep - Apr 202
19.00
Dave Tooley
-
Michael Wright
Rink 1
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Jim Moulds
-
Terry Sellars
Rink 2
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Simon Wright
-
Chris Brown
Rink 5
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
19.00
Jim Whitchurch
-
Carl Blagg
Rink 6
Thursday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020
20 November 20
11.00
Mike Spicer
-
Roger Dyson
Rink 1
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Marrianne Meggit
-
Bernard Hair
Rink 2
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Mike Littlejohn
-
Nick Warley
Rink 4
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
11.00
Mike Watson Snr
-
Ann Soulsby
Rink 6
Friday 11am Vets Open Triples Sep - Apr
19.00
Paul hammond
-
Dave Lee
Rink 6
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
19.00
Chris Brown
-
Jerry Saunders
Rink 4
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2
19.00
Luke Watson
-
Patrick Plumb
Rink 5
Friday 7pm Open Triples Sep - Apr 2020-2