League Manager
Leagues
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
13 August 14
19.30
Grasshoppers 1
39
-
37
OKI
Premier
20.45
Charville Bennetts
53
-
30
Blaze Tornados
Premier
19.30
Blaze Lightning
34
-
55
Bush
Division 1
20.45
Saints
51
-
59
Grasshoppers Vets
Division 1
11 August 14
19.30
IKB7
36
-
25
Royal Troopers
Division 3
19.30
Chasers
26
-
19
Hustlers
Division 3
20.45
Falcons
27
-
20
Blaze Galaxy
Division 3
20.45
Mes Amis
18
-
45
Teddington Thunder A
Division 3
7 August 14
19.30
Burns
27
-
33
Grasshoppers 2
Division 2
19.30
Diamonds
35
-
49
Breezers
Division 2
20.45
New Life Stars
43
-
32
Pink Ladies Lightning
Division 2
20.45
Charville Black
WO
-
St Josephs
Division 2
6 August 14
19.30
Charville Bennetts
WO
-
Lions
Premier
20.45
Blaze Tornados
24
-
62
Harlington Tornados
Premier
19.30
Saints
40
-
51
Ladybirds
Division 1
20.45
Grasshoppers Vets
54
-
32
Panthers
Division 1
5 August 14
19.30
Blaze Storm
19
-
29
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4
19.30
LNC Cyan
16
-
38
Sunbury Leavers
Division 4
20.45
Teddington Thunder B
28
-
22
Trophies
Division 4
20.45
Dark Comets
40
-
13
Southall Discount Tyre
Division 4
4 August 14
20.45
Teddington Thunder A
36
-
36
Falcons
Division 3
20.45
Royal Troopers
28
-
25
Mes Amis
Division 3
19.30
Blaze Galaxy
17
-
50
IKB7
Division 3
19.30
Hustlers
24
-
31
N7
Division 3
31 July 14
19.30
St Josephs
25
-
47
Pink Ladies Lightning
Division 2
19.30
Burns
27
-
19
Breezers
Division 2
20.45
Diamonds
35
-
41
New Life Stars
Division 2
20.45
Grasshoppers 2
35
-
39
LNC Blues
Division 2
30 July 14
20.45
Grasshoppers 1
30
-
42
Breakaways
Premier
19.30
OKI
37
-
52
Harlington Tornados
Premier
20.45
Blaze Lightning
33
-
44
Pink Ladies Storm
Division 1
19.30
Bush
WO
-
Panthers
Division 1
29 July 14
20.45
Trophies
33
-
48
Sunbury Leavers
Division 4
20.45
Southall Discount Tyre
26
-
13
LNC Cyan
Division 4
19.30
Pink Ladies Thunder
14
-
39
Dark Comets
Division 4
19.30
Teddington Thunder B
24
-
30
Blaze Storm
Division 4
28 July 14
19.30
Royal Troopers
40
-
27
Chasers
Division 3
19.30
IKB7
32
-
31
Teddington Thunder A
Division 3
20.45
N7
10
-
22
Mes Amis
Division 3
20.45
Hustlers
23
-
31
Blaze Galaxy
Division 3
24 July 14
20.45
LNC Blues
43
-
33
Diamonds
Division 2
20.45
Pink Ladies Lightning
29
-
38
Grasshoppers 2
Division 2
19.30
New Life Stars
50
-
31
St Josephs
Division 2
19.30
Breezers
27
-
29
Charville Black
Division 2
23 July 14
19.30
Harlington Tornados
45
-
29
Breakaways
Premier
20.45
Lions
41
-
32
Blaze Tornados
Premier
19.30
Panthers
40
-
27
Pink Ladies Storm
Division 1
20.45
Ladybirds
37
-
55
Grasshoppers Vets
Division 1
21 July 14
20.45
Teddington Thunder A
40
-
19
Hustlers
Division 3
20.45
Chasers
39
-
15
Falcons
Division 3