League Manager
Leagues
Gwent 1
Gwent 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
22 May 15
18.45
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
1
-
4
Risca 'B'
Gwent 2
20 May 15
19.15
Cwmbran 'A'
-
WO
Newport 'H'
Gwent 2
17 May 15
15.00
Monmouth 'C'
1
-
4
Bedwellty 'B'
Gwent 2
12 May 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'B'
4
-
1
Cwmbran 'A'
Gwent 2
11 May 15
19.15
Newport 'H'
4
-
1
Newport 'I'
Gwent 2
19.00
Abergavenny 'D'
1
-
4
Monmouth 'C'
Gwent 2
8 May 15
18.45
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
-
5
Newport 'I'
Gwent 2
6 May 15
19.00
Abergavenny 'D'
1
-
4
Newport 'H'
Gwent 2
5 May 15
19.00
Risca 'B'
5
-
Cwmbran 'A'
Gwent 2
1 May 15
19.15
Newport 'I'
-
WO
Bedwellty 'B'
Gwent 2
18.45
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
4
-
1
Abergavenny 'D'
Gwent 2
27 April 15
19.15
Newport 'H'
2
-
3
Risca 'B'
Gwent 2
22 April 15
19.00
Caldicot 'A'
5
-
Abergavenny 'C'
Gwent 1
19.15
Monmouth 'B'
3
-
2
Blaenau Gwent 'A'
Gwent 1
21 April 15
19.00
Risca 'A'
5
-
Caldicot 'B'
Gwent 1
18.45
Bedwellty 'B'
4
-
1
Risca 'B'
Gwent 2
20 April 15
19.15
Newport 'G'
2
-
3
Bedwellty 'A'
Gwent 1
19.00
Abergavenny 'D'
WO
-
Cwmbran 'A'
Gwent 2
19 April 15
15.00
Monmouth 'C'
3
-
2
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
Gwent 2
17 April 15
19.15
Newport 'I'
4
-
1
Monmouth 'C'
Gwent 2
18.45
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
2
-
3
Cwmbran 'A'
Gwent 2
16 April 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'A'
3
-
2
Monmouth 'B'
Gwent 1
19.15
Caldicot 'B'
5
-
Blaenau Gwent 'A'
Gwent 1
14 April 15
19.00
Risca 'B'
5
-
Abergavenny 'D'
Gwent 2
13 April 15
19.00
Risca 'A'
4
-
1
Caldicot 'A'
Gwent 1
19.00
Abergavenny 'C'
3
-
2
Newport 'G'
Gwent 1
10 April 15
18.45
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
-
5
Newport 'H'
Gwent 2
8 April 15
19.15
Monmouth 'B'
2
-
3
Abergavenny 'C'
Gwent 1
19.00
Caldicot 'A'
4
-
1
Bedwellty 'A'
Gwent 1
19.00
Blaenau Gwent 'A'
1
-
4
Risca 'A'
Gwent 1
19.15
Cwmbran 'A'
2
-
3
Newport 'I'
Gwent 2
7 April 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'B'
5
-
Abergavenny 'D'
Gwent 2
19.00
Risca 'B'
3
-
2
Monmouth 'C'
Gwent 2
6 April 15
19.15
Newport 'G'
1
-
4
Caldicot 'B'
Gwent 1
2 April 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'A'
2
-
3
Caldicot 'B'
Gwent 1
1 April 15
19.15
Monmouth 'B'
-
5
Caldicot 'A'
Gwent 1
19.00
Abergavenny 'D'
-
5
Newport 'I'
Gwent 2
31 March 15
19.00
Risca 'A'
5
-
Newport 'G'
Gwent 1
30 March 15
19.00
Abergavenny 'C'
3
-
2
Blaenau Gwent 'A'
Gwent 1
19.15
Newport 'H'
3
-
2
Bedwellty 'B'
Gwent 2
29 March 15
15.00
Monmouth 'C'
2
-
3
Cwmbran 'A'
Gwent 2
27 March 15
19.15
Newport 'I'
2
-
3
Risca 'B'
Gwent 2
25 March 15
19.00
Blaenau Gwent 'A'
2
-
3
Bedwellty 'A'
Gwent 1
19.15
Monmouth 'B'
3
-
2
Caldicot 'B'
Gwent 1
24 March 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'B'
5
-
Blaenau Gwent 'B'
Gwent 2
23 March 15
19.00
Abergavenny 'C'
1
-
4
Risca 'A'
Gwent 1
19.15
Newport 'G'
1
-
4
Caldicot 'A'
Gwent 1
22 March 15
15.00
Monmouth 'C'
1
-
4
Newport 'H'
Gwent 2
19 March 15
18.45
Bedwellty 'A'
4
-
1
Abergavenny 'C'
Gwent 1
19.15
Monmouth 'B'
2
-
3
Risca 'A'
Gwent 1