Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 22-23
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
21 January 23
15.00
Essex Open D
24
-
37
Manor Met D
Division 5
13.30
Marshalls Red (3)
34
-
25
Romford B
Division 5
12.00
Sapphire B
35
-
39
Foxes 2
Division 5
12.00
O.P.A. Vets (1)
-
WO
Oakwood A
Division 5
10.30
Cumberland 3
38
-
57
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 6
10.30
Essex Open E
26
-
31
Leyton D
Division 6
13.30
Island 2
58
-
22
Romford nontraining (3
Division 6
10.30
Fusion 1
46
-
23
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 6
10.30
Romford C (4)
33
-
30
Sapphire C
Division 7
13.30
Dolly Mixtures
26
-
34
O.P.A. Green (2)
Division 7
10.30
Foxes 3
38
-
55
Marshalls Black (4)
Division 7
10.30
Aces 2
-
WO
Aeonian 2
Division 7
13.30
Woodford Warriors 2
70
-
23
New Cambell Orange (7)
Division 8
13.30
Foxes 4
9
-
60
Phoenix Flames 2
Division 8
12.00
Brentwood Tigers
43
-
34
Chigwell Ladies
Division 9
15.00
Oakwood B
82
-
23
Sapphire E
Division 9
13.30
Fusion 2
42
-
41
Marshalls Gold (5)
Division 9
12.00
Troy B
43
-
26
Phoenix Flames 3
Division 9
13.30
Cumberland 6
42
-
13
Manor Met F
Division 10
12.00
OTs
41
-
32
Aeonian 3
Division 10
13.30
Phoenix Flames 4
37
-
27
Cumberland 5
Division 10
15.00
Marshalls White (6)
37
-
27
Leyton E
Division 10
12.00
Essex Open F
16
-
23
Cumberland 7
Division 11
13.30
Manor Essex
21
-
37
AP Saints
Division 11
15.00
Romford D (5)
37
-
35
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
15.00
Phoenix Flames 5
29
-
21
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 11
10.30
Marshalls Silver (8)
17
-
41
Woodford Warriors 4
Division 12
12.00
Phoenix Flames 7
12
-
30
Marshalls Pink (7)
Division 12
12.00
Manor Met G
32
-
28
All Stars
Division 12
13.30
Ace Athletics
18
-
12
Phoenix Flames 6
Division 12
7 January 23
12.00
New Cambell Green (1)
64
-
46
Manor Met A
Division 1
10.30
New Cambell Blue (2)
57
-
28
Leyton A
Division 1
13.30
Manor Met B
18
-
80
Essex Open A
Division 1
15.00
Leyton B
33
-
38
Eclipse A
Division 1
15.00
New Cambell Red (4)
38
-
48
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 2
12.00
Aeonian 1
57
-
44
Essex Open C
Division 2
10.30
Marshalls Yellow (2)
49
-
56
Essex Open B
Division 2
13.30
New Cambell White (3)
45
-
31
Langdon 1
Division 2
15.00
Romford A
51
-
42
Island 1
Division 3
12.00
Sapphire A
35
-
49
Leyton C
Division 3
13.30
Fairlop
58
-
51
Foxes 1
Division 3
10.30
Eclipse B
38
-
48
Manor Met C
Division 3
10.30
Cumberland 1
41
-
11
Eclipse C
Division 4
10.30
Troy A
51
-
14
Aces 1
Division 4
15.00
Cumberland 2
36
-
27
Langdon 2
Division 4
13.30
New Cambell Silver (5)
45
-
24
Woodford Warriors 1
Division 4
13.30
Essex Open D
13
-
36
Marshalls Red (3)
Division 5
13.30
Sapphire B
29
-
26
O.P.A. Vets (1)
Division 5
10.30
Foxes 2
32
-
38
Romford B
Division 5
13.30
Manor Met D
33
-
41
Oakwood A
Division 5