Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 18-19
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
24 November 18
15.00
Brentwood A
23
-
48
Leyton D
Division 10
12.00
Foxes 4
39
-
36
Sapphire D
Division 10
12.00
Woodford Warriors 2
37
-
29
O.P.A. White (3)
Division 10
10.30
Brentwood B
34
-
18
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
13.30
Phoenix Flames 4
23
-
24
Cumberland 5
Division 11
15.00
Phoenix Flames 3
18
-
46
Eclipse D
Division 11
10.30
Phoenix Flames 5
34
-
52
Cumberland 6
Division 12
15.00
All Stars
25
-
11
Aeonian 4
Division 12
10 November 18
15.00
New Cambell Blue (2)
38
-
49
Leyton A
Division 1
13.30
Manor A
35
-
23
Eclipse A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambell Green (1)
47
-
46
Essex Open A
Division 1
10.30
Aeonian 1
39
-
52
Essex Open B
Division 1
13.30
Romford A
24
-
39
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
15.00
Marshalls Purple (1)
43
-
38
Manor B
Division 2
10.30
Eclipse B
51
-
46
Foxes 1
Division 2
12.00
Langdon 1
23
-
64
Kelmscott
Division 2
10.30
Manor C
36
-
36
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 3
15.00
Fairlop
49
-
31
Island 1
Division 3
13.30
Romford B
32
-
43
Leyton B
Division 3
12.00
Marshalls Yellow (2)
60
-
42
New Cambell Red (4)
Division 3
12.00
Rileys
48
-
35
Romford C
Division 4
12.00
O.P.A. Vets (1)
21
-
30
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
12.00
Eclipse C
48
-
25
Essex Open D
Division 4
15.00
Sapphire A
35
-
39
Essex Open C
Division 4
13.30
O.P.A. Green (2)
36
-
29
Foxes 2
Division 5
13.30
Sapphire B
35
-
30
Leyton C
Division 5
13.30
Marshalls Red (3)
35
-
39
Ilford 1
Division 5
10.30
QM Old Girls
37
-
43
Langdon 2
Division 5
12.00
Manor D
35
-
26
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 6
12.00
Oakwood A
36
-
42
Marshalls Black (4)
Division 6
10.30
Manor E
33
-
43
Emeralds
Division 6
15.00
Cumberland 1
34
-
24
Romford D
Division 6
10.30
Marshalls White (5)
14
-
63
Essex Open E
Division 7
13.30
Island 2
46
-
49
Essex Open F
Division 7
12.00
Woodford Warriors 1
38
-
22
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
13.30
Aeonian 2
27
-
21
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 7
10.30
Cumberland 2
60
-
18
Island 3
Division 8
13.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
11
-
36
Cumberland 3
Division 8
15.00
New Cambell Yellow (8)
26
-
48
Foxes 3
Division 8
15.00
Fusion
39
-
44
Foresters
Division 8
10.30
Sapphire C
35
-
28
Ilford 2
Division 9
12.00
OTs
36
-
43
Cumberland 4
Division 9
15.00
Phoenix Flames 1
40
-
40
Essex Open G
Division 9
15.00
Oakwood B
70
-
11
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 9
13.30
Sapphire D
21
-
30
Woodford Warriors 2
Division 10
12.00
Phoenix Flames 2
35
-
45
Foxes 4
Division 10
13.30
Marshalls Pink (7)
19
-
42
Brentwood A
Division 10
15.00
O.P.A. White (3)
29
-
30
Leyton D
Division 10
10.30
Cumberland 5
25
-
24
Phoenix Flames 3
Division 11
15.00
Eclipse D
32
-
13
Brentwood B
Division 11