Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 18-19
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
8 December 18
15.00
Oakwood B
30
-
13
Cumberland 4
Division 9
15.00
Sapphire C
43
-
28
Essex Open G
Division 9
15.00
Ilford 2
54
-
25
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 9
12.00
O.P.A. White (3)
30
-
49
Brentwood A
Division 10
15.00
Phoenix Flames 2
27
-
27
Woodford Warriors 2
Division 10
13.30
Sapphire D
44
-
36
Marshalls Pink (7)
Division 10
10.30
Leyton D
26
-
30
Foxes 4
Division 10
13.30
Eclipse D
41
-
13
Phoenix Flames 4
Division 11
13.30
Cumberland 5
42
-
18
Brentwood B
Division 11
13.30
Woodford Warriors 3
25
-
40
Aeonian 3
Division 11
10.30
Ilford 3
42
-
6
Woodford Warriors 4
Division 12
12.00
Cumberland 6
28
-
30
All Stars
Division 12
15.00
Leyton E
-
WO
Phoenix Flames 5
Division 12
24 November 18
12.00
Essex Open A
74
-
31
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
10.30
Eclipse A
30
-
54
New Cambell Green (1)
Division 1
13.30
Aeonian 1
25
-
76
Manor A
Division 1
15.00
Essex Open B
38
-
42
Leyton A
Division 1
10.30
Foxes 1
44
-
58
Romford A
Division 2
12.00
Manor B
45
-
29
Eclipse B
Division 2
15.00
Langdon 1
43
-
55
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 2
13.30
Kelmscott
33
-
39
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
10.30
Leyton B
24
-
25
Manor C
Division 3
13.30
Island 1
50
-
32
Romford B
Division 3
12.00
Marshalls Yellow (2)
41
-
48
Fairlop
Division 3
15.00
New Cambell Red (4)
33
-
37
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 3
10.30
Essex Open C
49
-
37
Essex Open D
Division 4
13.30
Chigwell Ladies 1
50
-
29
Eclipse C
Division 4
13.30
Sapphire A
47
-
28
Rileys
Division 4
15.00
Romford C
45
-
37
O.P.A. Vets (1)
Division 4
10.30
Langdon 2
52
-
40
O.P.A. Green (2)
Division 5
12.00
Ilford 1
40
-
44
Leyton C
Division 5
10.30
Marshalls Red (3)
28
-
40
QM Old Girls
Division 5
15.00
Foxes 2
39
-
39
Sapphire B
Division 5
15.00
Cumberland 1
57
-
13
Oakwood A
Division 6
10.30
New Cambell Purple (6)
45
-
32
Manor E
Division 6
10.30
Romford D
48
-
45
Emeralds
Division 6
13.30
Marshalls Black (4)
19
-
34
Manor D
Division 6
12.00
Dolly Mixtures
44
-
35
Aeonian 2
Division 7
15.00
Marshalls White (5)
10
-
72
Woodford Warriors 1
Division 7
15.00
Essex Open E
38
-
28
Essex Open F
Division 7
10.30
Chigwell Ladies 2
41
-
44
Island 2
Division 7
12.00
Cumberland 3
47
-
26
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 8
12.00
Fusion
27
-
41
Cumberland 2
Division 8
13.30
Foresters
26
-
22
Foxes 3
Division 8
15.00
Island 3
21
-
35
New Cambell Orange (7)
Division 8
10.30
Cumberland 4
36
-
51
Sapphire C
Division 9
12.00
Phoenix Flames 1
24
-
48
Oakwood B
Division 9
13.30
Marshalls Gold (6)
42
-
63
OTs
Division 9
13.30
Essex Open G
30
-
26
Ilford 2
Division 9
10.30
Marshalls Pink (7)
16
-
44
Phoenix Flames 2
Division 10