Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 18-19
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
23 February 19
13.30
O.P.A. Green (2)
34
-
22
Ilford 1
Division 5
15.00
Marshalls Red (3)
30
-
39
Sapphire B
Division 5
15.00
QM Old Girls
37
-
28
Leyton C
Division 5
10.30
Cumberland 1
55
-
18
Manor E
Division 6
12.00
Manor D
25
-
30
Romford D
Division 6
13.30
Oakwood A
32
-
56
Emeralds
Division 6
13.30
New Cambell Purple (6)
46
-
20
Marshalls Black (4)
Division 6
15.00
Marshalls White (5)
12
-
53
Island 2
Division 7
12.00
Woodford Warriors 1
43
-
22
Essex Open F
Division 7
13.30
Aeonian 2
28
-
33
Essex Open E
Division 7
15.00
Chigwell Ladies 2
22
-
30
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
12.00
New Cambell Orange (7)
25
-
32
Foresters
Division 8
13.30
Cumberland 2
47
-
20
Foxes 3
Division 8
10.30
Fusion
34
-
36
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 8
15.00
Cumberland 3
42
-
26
Island 3
Division 8
10.30
Oakwood B
24
-
19
Ilford 2
Division 9
13.30
OTs
49
-
52
Essex Open G
Division 9
10.30
Phoenix Flames 1
37
-
42
Sapphire C
Division 9
12.00
Cumberland 4
54
-
21
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 9
10.30
Marshalls Pink (7)
36
-
35
O.P.A. White (3)
Division 10
12.00
Sapphire D
31
-
30
Brentwood A
Division 10
12.00
Phoenix Flames 2
34
-
24
Leyton D
Division 10
10.30
Woodford Warriors 2
23
-
69
Foxes 4
Division 10
15.00
Brentwood B
11
-
37
Phoenix Flames 3
Division 11
13.30
Phoenix Flames 4
55
-
18
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
15.00
Eclipse D
45
-
19
Aeonian 3
Division 11
10.30
Phoenix Flames 5
20
-
31
Aeonian 4
Division 12
12.00
Cumberland 6
34
-
36
Ilford 3
Division 12
15.00
All Stars
WO
-
Woodford Warriors 4
Division 12
9 February 19
10.30
New Cambell Blue (2)
52
-
53
Eclipse A
Division 1
13.30
Essex Open B
42
-
48
Essex Open A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambell Green (1)
43
-
36
Manor A
Division 1
15.00
Aeonian 1
41
-
58
Leyton A
Division 1
10.30
Romford A
16
-
33
Manor B
Division 2
12.00
Kelmscott
34
-
39
Foxes 1
Division 2
15.00
Eclipse B
36
-
61
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 2
13.30
Langdon 1
39
-
31
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
13.30
Manor C
26
-
23
Island 1
Division 3
10.30
New Cambell Red (4)
24
-
30
Leyton B
Division 3
15.00
Romford B
35
-
49
Fairlop
Division 3
12.00
Marshalls Yellow (2)
39
-
23
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 3
10.30
Sapphire A
29
-
16
Essex Open D
Division 4
13.30
O.P.A. Vets (1)
20
-
19
Rileys
Division 4
13.30
Eclipse C
56
-
28
Romford C
Division 4
15.00
Essex Open C
53
-
31
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
10.30
Ilford 1
19
-
24
Foxes 2
Division 5
13.30
Marshalls Red (3)
22
-
30
Leyton C
Division 5
12.00
O.P.A. Green (2)
14
-
25
QM Old Girls
Division 5
15.00
Sapphire B
41
-
36
Langdon 2
Division 5
10.30
Manor D
30
-
20
Oakwood A
Division 6