Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 18-19
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
23 March 19
15.00
New Cambell Silver (5)
38
-
47
New Cambell Red (4)
Division 3
12.00
Romford B
34
-
41
Island 1
Division 3
10.30
Fairlop
48
-
34
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 3
13.30
Eclipse C
35
-
43
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
13.30
Essex Open D
41
-
48
Essex Open C
Division 4
15.00
O.P.A. Vets (1)
55
-
33
Romford C
Division 4
15.00
Rileys
-
WO
Sapphire A
Division 4
10.30
O.P.A. Green (2)
40
-
30
Langdon 2
Division 5
12.00
Sapphire B
37
-
38
Foxes 2
Division 5
12.00
Leyton C
52
-
31
Ilford 1
Division 5
13.30
QM Old Girls
41
-
18
Marshalls Red (3)
Division 5
10.30
Manor D
43
-
28
Marshalls Black (4)
Division 6
10.30
Oakwood A
28
-
62
Cumberland 1
Division 6
12.00
Emeralds
40
-
81
Romford D
Division 6
13.30
Manor E
44
-
32
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 6
10.30
Aeonian 2
WO
-
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
12.00
Woodford Warriors 1
68
-
4
Marshalls White (5)
Division 7
12.00
Essex Open F
44
-
37
Essex Open E
Division 7
15.00
Island 2
38
-
30
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 7
10.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
16
-
30
Island 3
Division 8
12.00
New Cambell Yellow (8)
19
-
61
Cumberland 3
Division 8
15.00
Cumberland 2
34
-
37
Fusion
Division 8
15.00
Foxes 3
32
-
31
Foresters
Division 8
13.30
Sapphire C
38
-
22
Cumberland 4
Division 9
10.30
Ilford 2
43
-
39
Essex Open G
Division 9
13.30
Oakwood B
50
-
30
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 9
15.00
OTs
WO
-
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 9
10.30
Sapphire D
33
-
44
Foxes 4
Division 10
13.30
O.P.A. White (3)
31
-
34
Woodford Warriors 2
Division 10
13.30
Phoenix Flames 2
34
-
35
Marshalls Pink (7)
Division 10
13.30
Leyton D
24
-
25
Brentwood A
Division 10
12.00
Cumberland 5
20
-
26
Phoenix Flames 4
Division 11
10.30
Eclipse D
33
-
43
Phoenix Flames 3
Division 11
10.30
Woodford Warriors 3
8
-
40
Brentwood B
Division 11
13.30
Cumberland 6
34
-
15
Phoenix Flames 5
Division 12
15.00
Aeonian 4
26
-
46
All Stars
Division 12
15.00
Leyton E
-
WO
Woodford Warriors 4
Division 12
9 March 19
10.30
Leyton A
43
-
45
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
15.00
Eclipse A
20
-
50
Manor A
Division 1
12.00
Essex Open A
49
-
36
New Cambell Green (1)
Division 1
13.30
Essex Open B
51
-
37
Aeonian 1
Division 1
15.00
New Cambell White (3)
45
-
65
Romford A
Division 2
13.30
Manor B
36
-
43
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 2
12.00
Foxes 1
51
-
64
Eclipse B
Division 2
10.30
Kelmscott
29
-
31
Langdon 1
Division 2
12.00
New Cambell Silver (5)
42
-
45
Manor C
Division 3
15.00
Island 1
23
-
41
Fairlop
Division 3
13.30
Leyton B
34
-
29
Romford B
Division 3
10.30
New Cambell Red (4)
47
-
52
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 3
12.00
Essex Open C
41
-
24
Sapphire A
Division 4